Legal Information Network Exchange (LINX)
 Log On 

Calendar created: Tuesday February 23, 2021 5:34AM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

Pierce County Superior Court
Civil Proceedings - Listed in order by Attorney Bar number
Tuesday February 23, 2021 AM

WSBA Attorney Name    Proceeding Calendar


Pro Se BLACK, ASHLEY PAIGE
  20-3-03802-3 JENNIFER ANNE WILLIAMS VS. DEAN WILSON
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se BRAHM, STACEY ELIZABETH
  13-3-02168-3 MICHAEL JOHN EACRETT VS. STACEY ELIZABETH BRAHM
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se BURGESS, TRACY
  06-3-00285-6 NICHOLAS CHARLES MULLAN JR VS. AMY NICOLE MULLAN
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se CLARK, DAVID CHAD
  20-3-03459-1 ASHLEY-ANNE N SANDERS VS. KAREN L MURPH
  Confirmed 9:00 Adequate Cause - Custody C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se COLON, APRIL NICHOLE
  20-3-03727-2 APRIL NICHOLE COLON VS. JOSHUA ALLEN JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C1- SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se DCS
  11-3-02786-3 BEVERLY JANE WRIGHT VS. ZETH JEDEDIAH WRIGHT
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW
  15-3-03479-0 PHILIP VAN VOLKENBURG VS. DEONYT LOPEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Trial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se DRIVAS, BRIAN K
  20-2-07169-8 WELLS FARGO BANK NA VS. BRIAN K DRIVAS
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se EACRETT, MICHAEL JOHN
  13-3-02168-3 MICHAEL JOHN EACRETT VS. STACEY ELIZABETH BRAHM
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se EADES, MICHAEL
  20-3-03473-7 MARLENE EADES VS. MICHAEL EADES
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se FIELD, JAMIE MAY
  20-3-00980-5 KYLE LEE STAPLETON VS. JAMIE MAY FIELD
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se FREDERICKSON, ELIZABETH ANN
  17-3-04802-9 ELIZABETH ANN FREDERICKSON VS. AARON CHRISTIAN FREDERICKSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C3 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se HEATH, KEVIN LAWRENCE
  10-3-01405-4 DEBORAH ANN HOOVER VS. ALEXA R WISOR
  Confirmed 9:00 Adequate Cause - Custody C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se HURT, FREDRICK LEWIS JR
  21-3-00060-1 ROSITA VIRGINIA MCKNIGHT VS. FREDRICK LEWIS HURT JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se JOHNSON, JOSHUA ALLEN
  20-3-03727-2 APRIL NICHOLE COLON VS. JOSHUA ALLEN JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C1- SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se JONES, ALANDIS BUTCH
  20-3-00946-5 ALANDIS BUTCH JONES VS. NETEDDY Q COLLINS
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C1- SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se JONES, TASHI LORIETA
  20-3-00685-7 JERAN XAVIER WADE VS. TASHI LORIETA JONES
  Confirmed 9:00 Trial DEPT 12 - JUDGE AREND

Pro Se KNAPP BROWN, JENNIFER MARIE
  20-3-01328-4 JAMES H KINDRED VS. JENNIFER MARIE KNAPP BROWN
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se LEE, JENNIFER YOUNG
  21-3-00516-6 TOEBYAS WILSON VS. JENNIFER LEE
  Confirmed 11:00 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se LOPEZ, DEONYT
  15-3-03479-0 PHILIP VAN VOLKENBURG VS. DEONYT LOPEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Trial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se MELGAR, MARICELA
  20-3-00381-5 PEDRO MELGAR VS. MARICELA MELGAR
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference DEPT 16 - JUDGE MARTIN

Pro Se Nakashima, Sheri
  11-3-02786-3 BEVERLY JANE WRIGHT VS. ZETH JEDEDIAH WRIGHT
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se PENAFLOR, ISABELA M
  20-3-00544-3 MARTIN A PENAFLOR JR VS. ISABELA M PENAFLOR
  Confirmed 9:00 Trial DEPT 16 - JUDGE MARTIN

Pro Se PENAFLOR, MARTIN A JR
  20-3-00544-3 MARTIN A PENAFLOR JR VS. ISABELA M PENAFLOR
  Confirmed 9:00 Trial DEPT 16 - JUDGE MARTIN

Pro Se PITT, JAMES ALBERT
  20-3-01623-2 JAMES ALBERT PITT VS. ROBYN ANTONIO RARIDAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trial DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

Pro Se POWELL, JACKY DWAYNE
  14-3-01680-7 MIA E POWELL VS. JACKY DWAYNE POWELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C1- SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se POWELL, MIA E
  14-3-01680-7 MIA E POWELL VS. JACKY DWAYNE POWELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C1- SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se RARIDAN, ROBYN ANTONIO
  20-3-01623-2 JAMES ALBERT PITT VS. ROBYN ANTONIO RARIDAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trial DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

Pro Se RILEY, RACHEL
  21-2-04682-9 KEAGAN RUBEL VS. RACHEL RILEY
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se SAFFELO, JOHN JAMES JR
  20-3-02053-1 ASHLEY DEANN SLOCUM VS. JOHN JAMES SAFFELO JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C3 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se SARANDOS, DOLORES
  13-3-02168-3 MICHAEL JOHN EACRETT VS. STACEY ELIZABETH BRAHM
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se STAPLETON, KYLE LEE
  20-3-00980-5 KYLE LEE STAPLETON VS. JAMIE MAY FIELD
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se SWIATEK, ANDREW MARK
  16-3-02831-3 VIVIAN LEE SWIATEK VS. ANDREW MARK SWIATEK
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C3 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se SWIATEK, VIVIAN LEE
  16-3-02831-3 VIVIAN LEE SWIATEK VS. ANDREW MARK SWIATEK
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C3 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se VAN VOLKENBURG, M ELENA
  15-3-03479-0 PHILIP VAN VOLKENBURG VS. DEONYT LOPEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Trial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se VAN VOLKENBURG, PHILIP
  15-3-03479-0 PHILIP VAN VOLKENBURG VS. DEONYT LOPEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Trial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se VOSBURGH, LELAI JOHANNA
  20-3-03172-0 EDWARD WILLIAM VIERING VS. LELAI JOHANNA VOSBURGH
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se WADE, JERAN XAVIER
  20-3-00685-7 JERAN XAVIER WADE VS. TASHI LORIETA JONES
  Confirmed 9:00 Trial DEPT 12 - JUDGE AREND

Pro Se WAVERLY, WILTON T JR
  21-3-00267-1 WILTON WAVERLY VS. DIANNA UPTHAGROVE
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C3 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se WILLIAMS, RHIANNON
  20-3-01328-4 JAMES H KINDRED VS. JENNIFER MARIE KNAPP BROWN
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se WILSON, DEAN
  20-3-03802-3 JENNIFER ANNE WILLIAMS VS. DEAN WILSON
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se WILSON, SHANTIKE
  20-3-01127-3 IVAN PARRA VS. AMBER WARREN
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se WILSON, TOEBYAS ALEXANDER
  21-3-00516-6 TOEBYAS WILSON VS. JENNIFER LEE
  Confirmed 11:00 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se WISOR, ALEXA R
  10-3-01405-4 DEBORAH ANN HOOVER VS. ALEXA R WISOR
  Confirmed 9:00 Adequate Cause - Custody C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se WRIGHT, BEVERLY JANE
  11-3-02786-3 BEVERLY JANE WRIGHT VS. ZETH JEDEDIAH WRIGHT
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

Pro Se WRIGHT, ZETH JEDEDIAH
  11-3-02786-3 BEVERLY JANE WRIGHT VS. ZETH JEDEDIAH WRIGHT
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

12055 Donald N. Powell
  20-3-01127-3 IVAN PARRA VS. AMBER WARREN
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

12314 STEPHAN DWIGHT DOWNING
  20-3-03473-7 MARLENE EADES VS. MICHAEL EADES
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

12894 Kevin Gregory Byrd
  21-3-00187-0 STEVE RYAN JOHNSON VS. SAMANTHA LYNN MCNEFF
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Temporary Order C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

14153 MONICA IRENE LABECK
  19-3-04781-9 BRIAN NICHOLAS YOUNG VS. AILLISHA RENEE JACKSON
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO
  20-3-00980-5 KYLE LEE STAPLETON VS. JAMIE MAY FIELD
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

14746 JOSEPH J. LORAN
  19-3-01669-7 HEIDI LYNN HARPER VS. REX ANTHONY HARPER
  Confirmed 9:00 Trial DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

15767 JAMES ALLEN GAUTHIER
  19-2-12935-8 LARRY D BOWER VS. CONCETTA WEST
  Confirmed 9:00 Decision/Ruling DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

19621 E. ALLEN WALKER
  21-3-00187-0 STEVE RYAN JOHNSON VS. SAMANTHA LYNN MCNEFF
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Temporary Order C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

21299 GREGG E. BRADSHAW
  15-3-03479-0 PHILIP VAN VOLKENBURG VS. DEONYT LOPEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Trial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

21323 TANYA MARIE PEMBERTON
  16-4-01488-0 ESTATE OF HAROLD DAVID TROY WILSON
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

21440 Thomas James Alexiou
  20-3-00405-6 KRISTI KELLY VS. KEVIN THOMAS WUHRMAN
  Confirmed 10:00 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 16 - JUDGE MARTIN

23408 Adam Takeo Birnbaum
  21-2-04682-9 KEAGAN RUBEL VS. RACHEL RILEY
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

23626 Carolyn A. Elsey
  19-3-04781-9 BRIAN NICHOLAS YOUNG VS. AILLISHA RENEE JACKSON
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO

23859 Donna Lynn Person-Smith
  20-3-00405-6 KRISTI KELLY VS. KEVIN THOMAS WUHRMAN
  Confirmed 10:00 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 16 - JUDGE MARTIN

24697 GINA MORROW DUNCAN
  20-3-01307-1 SARAH GLENN VS. CHRISTOPHER GLENN
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference DEPT 12 - JUDGE AREND

27971 RAINER ARMIN FRANK
  20-3-02377-8 KIMBERLY ANNE OBENAUF VS. MICHAEL DAVID OBENAUF
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

28341 Kevin G Rundle
  20-3-00381-5 PEDRO MELGAR VS. MARICELA MELGAR
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference DEPT 16 - JUDGE MARTIN

28976 Karol Whealdon
  21-3-00060-1 ROSITA VIRGINIA MCKNIGHT VS. FREDRICK LEWIS HURT JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

30894 Joseph Christy Jr
  20-2-08263-1 GLENN S MORRISON VS. DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL & HEALTH SERVICES
  Confirmed 9:15 Status Conference DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

31063 WILLIAM F WRIGHT
  19-2-12935-8 LARRY D BOWER VS. CONCETTA WEST
  Confirmed 9:00 Decision/Ruling DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

33641 Frank Richard Ricketts JR
  12-3-03729-8 HEATHER M POLLOCK VS. SHINOLA D WARD
  Confirmed 9:00 Adequate Cause - Custody C1- SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

34297 Joseph T G Harper
  19-2-12935-8 LARRY D BOWER VS. CONCETTA WEST
  Confirmed 9:00 Decision/Ruling DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

37442 Joel Michael Flores
  20-3-03802-3 JENNIFER ANNE WILLIAMS VS. DEAN WILSON
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

38775 Heather L Swann
  20-3-03459-1 ASHLEY-ANNE N SANDERS VS. KAREN L MURPH
  Confirmed 9:00 Adequate Cause - Custody C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

39356 Anthony J Zorich JR
  20-3-03172-0 EDWARD WILLIAM VIERING VS. LELAI JOHANNA VOSBURGH
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

40471 Mark Randall Arend
  13-3-00977-2 CHRISTOPHER L HARVEY VS. NICOLE HARVEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C1- SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

40832 Lisa Ann Kremer
  16-4-01488-0 ESTATE OF HAROLD DAVID TROY WILSON
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

41018 Suzanna Shaub
  20-2-07769-6 ROBERT OKEEFFE VS. DEVON B MADDOX
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

41509 Stacey Danielle Swenhauge
  19-3-00613-6 KIMBERLY ANN MITCHELL VS. CHARLES PATRICK MITCHELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C3 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW
  20-3-02053-1 ASHLEY DEANN SLOCUM VS. JOHN JAMES SAFFELO JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C3 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

41663 Lauren E. Trent
  20-3-01328-4 JAMES H KINDRED VS. JENNIFER MARIE KNAPP BROWN
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

42511 Jeffery Scott Whalley
  20-3-02963-6 HANNAH LAUREN MILLER VS. THEODORE WEBSTER BROSNAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

42543 Mary Stearns
  20-3-02238-1 JOHN B ELLISON JR VS. ALISYN M STUART
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Temporary Order C3 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

42889 Beverly Marie Ibsen
  06-3-00285-6 NICHOLAS CHARLES MULLAN JR VS. AMY NICOLE MULLAN
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

43610 La Rond Baker
  20-2-08263-1 GLENN S MORRISON VS. DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL & HEALTH SERVICES
  Confirmed 9:15 Status Conference DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

43703 Tarah M WAGNER
  17-3-04802-9 ELIZABETH ANN FREDERICKSON VS. AARON CHRISTIAN FREDERICKSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C3 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW
  19-3-00613-6 KIMBERLY ANN MITCHELL VS. CHARLES PATRICK MITCHELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C3 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW
  20-3-00946-5 ALANDIS BUTCH JONES VS. NETEDDY Q COLLINS
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C1- SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

44375 Ingrid Linnea Daun McLeod
  16-4-01488-0 ESTATE OF HAROLD DAVID TROY WILSON
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

45249 Robert James Melvin
  20-3-01307-1 SARAH GLENN VS. CHRISTOPHER GLENN
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference DEPT 12 - JUDGE AREND

46406 Geoffrey Shane Cridlebaug
  20-3-02963-6 HANNAH LAUREN MILLER VS. THEODORE WEBSTER BROSNAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW
  21-3-00267-1 WILTON WAVERLY VS. DIANNA UPTHAGROVE
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C3 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

47043 Erica Lindsey Matson
  13-3-00977-2 CHRISTOPHER L HARVEY VS. NICOLE HARVEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause C1- SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

47957 S ANDREW SILL
  19-3-01669-7 HEIDI LYNN HARPER VS. REX ANTHONY HARPER
  Confirmed 9:00 Trial DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT
  20-3-02238-1 JOHN B ELLISON JR VS. ALISYN M STUART
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Temporary Order C3 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

48703 Allen McKenzie
  20-2-08263-1 GLENN S MORRISON VS. DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL & HEALTH SERVICES
  Confirmed 9:15 Status Conference DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

49068 Patricia L Steele
  12-3-03729-8 HEATHER M POLLOCK VS. SHINOLA D WARD
  Confirmed 9:00 Adequate Cause - Custody C1- SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW
  20-3-01127-3 IVAN PARRA VS. AMBER WARREN
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

49724 Andrew Paul Dickinson
  19-3-04781-9 BRIAN NICHOLAS YOUNG VS. AILLISHA RENEE JACKSON
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO

49748 Calli Lynn Hisey
  20-3-03459-1 ASHLEY-ANNE N SANDERS VS. KAREN L MURPH
  Confirmed 9:00 Adequate Cause - Custody C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

50614 Brandi Yergeau
  15-3-03479-0 PHILIP VAN VOLKENBURG VS. DEONYT LOPEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Trial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

50673 Cameron E Buhl
  10-3-01405-4 DEBORAH ANN HOOVER VS. ALEXA R WISOR
  Confirmed 9:00 Adequate Cause - Custody C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

51123 Hannah Louise Gurewitz
  06-3-00285-6 NICHOLAS CHARLES MULLAN JR VS. AMY NICOLE MULLAN
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

51156 Jessica Marguerite Heath
  20-3-00405-6 KRISTI KELLY VS. KEVIN THOMAS WUHRMAN
  Confirmed 10:00 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 16 - JUDGE MARTIN

52553 Laura Ann Fedorko
  20-2-07769-6 ROBERT OKEEFFE VS. DEVON B MADDOX
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

53395 Bradley Nykamp
  20-2-07169-8 WELLS FARGO BANK NA VS. BRIAN K DRIVAS
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

54041 Autumn Ann Lytle
  20-3-02377-8 KIMBERLY ANNE OBENAUF VS. MICHAEL DAVID OBENAUF
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

54062 Priscilla Annunisa Shaikh
  20-3-01328-4 JAMES H KINDRED VS. JENNIFER MARIE KNAPP BROWN
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

55513 Katherine Elizabeth Leona
  20-3-01307-1 SARAH GLENN VS. CHRISTOPHER GLENN
  Confirmed 8:45 Status Conference DEPT 12 - JUDGE AREND

This calendar lists Confirmed and Unconfirmed Proceedings.   Unconfirmed Proceedings will not be heard unless confirmed as required by the Local Rules of the Superior Court for Pierce County.

  • Hearing and location information displayed in this calendar is subject to change without notice. Any changes to this information after the creation date and time may not display in current version.
  • Confidential cases and Juvenile Offender proceeding information is not displayed on this calendar. Confidential case types are: Adoption, Paternity, Involuntary Commitment, Dependency, and Truancy.
  • The names provided in this calendar cannot be associated with any particular individuals without individual case research.
  • Neither the court nor clerk makes any representation as to the accuracy and completeness of the data except for court purposes.