Legal Information Network Exchange (LINX)
 Log On 

Calendar created: Friday January 14, 2022 7:34AM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

Pierce County Superior Court
Civil Proceedings - Listed in order by Attorney Bar number
Friday January 14, 2022 AM

WSBA Attorney Name    Proceeding Calendar


Pro Se 12718 LLC
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se 6510 112TH STREET EAST PUYALLUP WA
  18-2-07622-1 PIERCE COUNTY VS. 6510 112TH STREET EAST PUYALLUP WA
  Confirmed 9:15 Motion - Motion FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se ABBOTT & ASSOCIATES
  09-4-01364-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF MICHELE DEVETTORI
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se ABBOTT, DEWEY K
  09-4-01364-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF MICHELE DEVETTORI
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se ABERNATHY, VICTOR DONNELL
  21-3-03200-7 VICTOR ABERNATHY VS. RUNIESA T KILLIAN-HORACE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se AGAPE FOUNDATION INC
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

Pro Se AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

Pro Se AKKER, GAYLE ANNETTEE
  20-3-00879-5 GAYLE ANNETTEE AKKER VS. ABOUDRAMANE CISSE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se ALVARADO, ANA MARIA
  21-3-03150-7 JESUS ENRIQUE CRUZ TIBURCIO VS. ANA MARIA ALVARADO
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se ANGELITO GALEANA, VICTOR M
  21-3-02265-6 EMMA CHAIRES GALINDO VS. VICTOR M ANGELITO
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

Pro Se APOGEE CAPITAL LLC
  21-2-04864-3 CYNTHIA A EDWARDS VS. APOGEE CAPITAL LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

Pro Se ASHFORD-WHITE, IVY NINA B
  21-3-03333-0 KENNETT C L ASHFORD-WHITE VS. IVY NINA B ASHFORD-WHITE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se ASHFORD-WHITE, KENNETT C L
  21-3-03333-0 KENNETT C L ASHFORD-WHITE VS. IVY NINA B ASHFORD-WHITE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se ASIA PLAN LTD
  18-2-09799-7 WESTRIDGE DEVELOPMENT LLC VS. DATUK SOH CHEE WEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Reconsideration DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se BALDWIN, WILLIAM T
  02-4-00790-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF BRUCE LEON GETTMANN
  Confirmed 9:00 Final Accounting DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se BALSAM, ROBIN
  09-4-01364-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF MICHELE DEVETTORI
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se Barei, Jeannie
  20-3-02262-3 ESEQUIEL HERNANDEZ ALMANZA IV VS. CRYSTAL ESTRELLA ALMANZA
  Confirmed 9:00 Presentation/Trial DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se BARNES, DEBBIE JEAN
  21-4-00526-7 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF KEYRICE BARNES & KYLANI BARNES
  Confirmed 10:00 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se BARNES, KEVRICE S
  21-4-00526-7 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF KEYRICE BARNES & KYLANI BARNES
  Confirmed 10:00 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se Becker, Selene
  13-4-01308-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ANN E PARK
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se BENNETT, KAREN THERESE
  21-3-03520-1 KAREN BENNETT VS. ROBERT TONY BENNETT
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se BENNETT, ROBERT TONY
  21-3-03520-1 KAREN BENNETT VS. ROBERT TONY BENNETT
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se BENTELY, DAVID
  21-3-03456-5 DAVID BENTELY VS. RICHELLE TREMPER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se BERRY, JAMAR J
  21-3-03139-6 JAMAR J BERRY VS. KAAUSHA L GATES
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se BLUE, EMILY ANN
  21-2-00376-3 EMILY ANN BLUE vs. MARTIN DAKODA BLUE
  Confirmed 9:00 Hearing C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se BONNER, TYLER
  21-2-07259-5 PAR & LEE LLC VS. CHRISTINE LYNN DEKONING
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se BRACY, EMMA CAROLINE
  21-3-03197-3 WALTER WELDON BRACY IV VS. EMMA CAROLINE BRACY
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se BRACY, WALTER WELDON IV
  21-3-03197-3 WALTER WELDON BRACY IV VS. EMMA CAROLINE BRACY
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se BREEDEN, JORDYNN V
  21-3-03577-4 JORDYNN V BREEDEN VS. NICHOLAS B BREEDEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se BREEDEN, NICHOLAS B
  21-3-03577-4 JORDYNN V BREEDEN VS. NICHOLAS B BREEDEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se BROWN, ARNELLA
  21-2-04525-3 CONSUMER PORTFOLIO SERVICES INC VS. ARNELLA BROWN
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se BROWN, JOHN/JANE DOE
  21-2-04525-3 CONSUMER PORTFOLIO SERVICES INC VS. ARNELLA BROWN
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se BUHRMAN, STEPHEN ANOTHONY
  21-2-02375-6 CHRISTINA LYNN SHERK vs. STEPHEN ANOTHONY BUHRMAN
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se BUSH, JAMES
  09-4-01364-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF MICHELE DEVETTORI
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se CALDWELL TAYLOR , JASON LEE
  20-4-01360-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF XAVIER LEE SCHMIDTKE CALDWELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se CALDWELL TAYLOR, JASON LEE
  20-4-01360-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF XAVIER LEE SCHMIDTKE CALDWELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se CALDWELL, AMBER A
  20-4-01360-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF XAVIER LEE SCHMIDTKE CALDWELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se CAPITAL SINO CONSULTANTS LTD
  18-2-09799-7 WESTRIDGE DEVELOPMENT LLC VS. DATUK SOH CHEE WEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Reconsideration DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se CARR-TRIBBLE, JULIA M
  21-3-03180-9 WAYNE LAMAR TRIBBLE VS. JULIA M CARR-TRIBBLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

Pro Se Carter, Alexis
  20-4-01308-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF LEO P LAMOUREAUX
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se CASTILLO, EMMA
  20-2-08649-1 CITY OF FIFE VS. JOSHUA CHO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se CASTILLO, GUILLERMO
  20-2-08649-1 CITY OF FIFE VS. JOSHUA CHO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se CASTRO TOVES, ALLAN DAVID
  21-3-02238-9 CHEYENNE WYOMING THOMSEN VS. ALLAN DAVID CASTRO TOVES
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se CATRON, BRIENNA MARION
  21-3-00032-6 BRIENNA MARION CATRON VS. KOLTEN SCOTT CATRON
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se CATRON, KOLTEN SCOTT
  21-3-00032-6 BRIENNA MARION CATRON VS. KOLTEN SCOTT CATRON
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se CHO, HOON H
  20-2-08649-1 CITY OF FIFE VS. JOSHUA CHO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se CHO, JOSHUA
  20-2-08649-1 CITY OF FIFE VS. JOSHUA CHO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se CHURCH, GAIL HUSTON
  16-4-01282-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF ALEXIS SUZANNE HUSTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 19 - JUDGE SORENSEN

Pro Se CHURCH, GREG
  16-4-01282-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF ALEXIS SUZANNE HUSTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 19 - JUDGE SORENSEN

Pro Se CLARK, GARY
  21-4-02036-3 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF NORA JUNE DEBOLT
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se CLARK, JULIE
  21-4-02036-3 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF NORA JUNE DEBOLT
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se COLEMAN, BRIAN
  99-4-00323-6 IN RE MICHAEL A COLEMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se COLEMAN, DENISE
  99-4-00323-6 IN RE MICHAEL A COLEMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se COLLUM, JOE DAVID
  20-2-03235-8 JOE DAVID COLLUM vs. DEBRA HUGHES
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Renew Protection Or C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se Comfort, Brian
  21-4-01831-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF EUGENE A FRIED
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se CONWAY, DUSTI
  14-4-00198-6 ESTATE OF JULIE A CONWAY
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

Pro Se COULTER, BECK AUMOANA
  21-3-00950-1 TUUMASINA COULTER VS. BECK COULTER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se COULTER, TUUMASINA
  21-3-00950-1 TUUMASINA COULTER VS. BECK COULTER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se CRABTREE, JUANITA RENEE
  21-3-00386-4 RONALD BRUCE CRABTREE VS. JUANITA RENEE CRABTREE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se CROSETTI, CARRIE A
  18-2-07593-4 STEVEN M CROSETTI VS. ALEXANDER PAWLOFF
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se CROSETTI, STEVEN M
  18-2-07593-4 STEVEN M CROSETTI VS. ALEXANDER PAWLOFF
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se CRUZ TIBURCIO, JESUS ENRIQUE
  21-3-03150-7 JESUS ENRIQUE CRUZ TIBURCIO VS. ANA MARIA ALVARADO
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se CUTTING EDGE SOLUTIONS LLC
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

Pro Se DCS
  13-3-00026-1 JAMIE KI YOUNG RAMSEY VS. JACALYN A MARTIN
  Confirmed 9:30 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se DDD
  05-4-01230-0 GUARDIANSHIP OF CAROL MARIE HARRIS
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se DDD-ADSA REGION 5
  05-4-01044-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF RANDY LEE TOYER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

Pro Se DEBOLT, MATTEA
  21-4-02036-3 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF NORA JUNE DEBOLT
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se DECLEMENTS, KRYSTLE DAWN
  18-2-06162-3 CLAYTON ERNEST LONGACRE VS. BRANDON L MEYERS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se DECOSTA, VIRGINIA
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se DEKONING, CHRISTINE LYNN
  21-2-07259-5 PAR & LEE LLC VS. CHRISTINE LYNN DEKONING
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se DEKONING, LEX O
  21-3-01367-3 TERESA V DEKONING VS. LEX O DEKONING
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se DEKONING, TERESA V
  21-3-01367-3 TERESA V DEKONING VS. LEX O DEKONING
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se DESBIEN, AMY MARIE
  21-3-02551-5 GREGORY LEE DESBIEN VS. AMY MARIE DESBIEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se DESBIEN, GREGORY LEE
  21-3-02551-5 GREGORY LEE DESBIEN VS. AMY MARIE DESBIEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se DEXTER, TIFFANY CHANEL
  21-3-00115-2 NATHANIEL BERNARD WASHINGTON VS. TIFFANY CHANEL DEXTER
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se DICKERSON, DAVID
  21-3-02973-1 DAVID DICKERSON VS. YADDIRA LOPEZGARCIA
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se DICKINSON, CAROLINE
  99-4-00323-6 IN RE MICHAEL A COLEMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se DOAN, VALERIE PHUONG
  21-3-03208-2 VALERIE PHUONG DOAN VS. NICHOLAS RYAN SANDOVAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se DOWNING, STEPHAN
  21-3-02501-9 ALLISON ANDREA WELCH VS. ANDREW MICHAEL WELCH
  Confirmed 11:00 Show Cause C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW
  21-4-00395-7 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF LEON ALEXANDER MCGUIRE
  Confirmed 10:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se DSHS REGIONAL ADMINISTRATOR
  05-4-01044-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF RANDY LEE TOYER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

Pro Se EAGAN, MICHELLE A.
  16-4-01758-7 ESTATE OF CHRISTIE A MAIER
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

Pro Se EAGLE CREST 3 MINISTRIES
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

Pro Se EATON, TIA L
  19-3-04424-1 KYMIAN SHONTE ROLAND VS. TIA L EATON
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se ELLSWORTH, GEORGE
  21-3-02826-3 KATIE ELLSWORTH VS. GEORGE ELLSWORTH
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se ELLSWORTH, KATIE
  21-3-02826-3 KATIE ELLSWORTH VS. GEORGE ELLSWORTH
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se FAW, KAREN
  16-2-12007-1 UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE VS. KAREN FAW
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se FERENCY, KEITH ALLEN
  15-4-01027-4 ESTATE OF DIANNE LEIGH CHRISTENSEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se FIDELITY & GUARANTY LIFE MORTGAGE TRUST
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se FINK, NICOLE L
  02-4-00790-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF BRUCE LEON GETTMANN
  Confirmed 9:00 Final Accounting DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se FISHER, CAROLE
  06-4-00601-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF MARIETTA DAWN MCALEER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  06-4-00602-2 GUARDIANSHIP OF JULIUS TOBEY MCALEER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se FONE, MICHAEL
  21-3-01972-8 CALI ABBE VS. MICHAEL FONE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se FOSTER, BRANDON MARSHAY
  21-3-03547-2 MARIAH CHRISTINE FOSTER VS. BRANDON MARSHAY FOSTER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se FOSTER, MARIAH CHRISTINE
  21-3-03547-2 MARIAH CHRISTINE FOSTER VS. BRANDON MARSHAY FOSTER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se FREY, MALINDA
  09-4-01364-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF MICHELE DEVETTORI
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se FUENTES, BARBARA J
  21-3-03205-8 BARBARA J FUENTES VS. HORACIO V FUENTES
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 19 - JUDGE SORENSEN

Pro Se FUENTES, HORACIO V
  21-3-03205-8 BARBARA J FUENTES VS. HORACIO V FUENTES
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 19 - JUDGE SORENSEN

Pro Se FUNDERBURK, KRISTIN M
  21-3-02226-5 JAVIER SANCHEZ JR VS. KRISTIN M FUNDERBURK
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

Pro Se GALE, KYLE TAYLOR
  21-3-03528-6 MAYRA A VIZCARRA-GALE VS. KYLE TAYLOR GALE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se GALINDO, EMMA CHAIRES
  21-3-02265-6 EMMA CHAIRES GALINDO VS. VICTOR M ANGELITO
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

Pro Se GARD, NICHLOUS D
  20-2-08700-4 US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION VS. NICHLOUS D GARD
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se GARRETT, LARRY R
  02-4-00790-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF BRUCE LEON GETTMANN
  Confirmed 9:00 Final Accounting DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se GASWINT, JOSH EDWARD
  21-3-03972-9 JULIE YVETTE MERRELL VS. JOSH EDWARD GASWINT
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se GATES, KAAUSHA L
  21-3-03139-6 JAMAR J BERRY VS. KAAUSHA L GATES
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se GATSBY VILLA LLC
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se GEMLICH, BRET
  09-4-01364-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF MICHELE DEVETTORI
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se GEORGE, SEBERINA
  20-2-06451-9 FIDELITY NATIONAL TITLE COMPANY VS. SEBERINA GEORGE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Vacate DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se GETTMANN, EDWARD
  02-4-00790-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF BRUCE LEON GETTMANN
  Confirmed 9:00 Final Accounting DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se GLOBAL OUTREACH 3 SOCIETY
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

Pro Se GODWIN, CODY J
  20-2-06451-9 FIDELITY NATIONAL TITLE COMPANY VS. SEBERINA GEORGE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Vacate DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se GODWIN, REBECCA B
  20-2-06451-9 FIDELITY NATIONAL TITLE COMPANY VS. SEBERINA GEORGE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Vacate DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se GOMES, KELLY JO
  21-3-03543-0 KYLE ANTHONY GOMES VS. KELLY JO GOMES
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se GOMES, KYLE ANTHONY
  21-3-03543-0 KYLE ANTHONY GOMES VS. KELLY JO GOMES
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se GORDON, TASHAWNA MARIE
  21-3-03499-9 TASHAWNA MARIE GORDON VS. ELIZABETH RILEY PICKETT
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se GORDON, WILLIAM
  21-2-06933-1 JEFF TRETHEWAY VS. WILLIAM GORDON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

Pro Se GRAVLAKE DEVELOPMENT LLC
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se GREEN, JUSTIN GEORGE JAMES
  21-3-03004-7 JUSTIN GEORGE JAMES GREEN VS. ANNA SUNG KESTEK
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se GRIFFIN, MALIKHI X.
  21-4-02534-9 IN RE MALIKHI X. GRIFFIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se GRUSE, JOHN A
  14-4-00198-6 ESTATE OF JULIE A CONWAY
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

Pro Se GUTIERREZ, DONNA
  20-4-00144-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF RONALD EDWARD GUTIERREZ SR
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se GUTIERREZ, SHARONDA
  20-4-00144-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF RONALD EDWARD GUTIERREZ SR
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se GUTIERREZ, SHARONDA R
  20-4-00144-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF RONALD EDWARD GUTIERREZ SR
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se HAGEST, DESTINY
  21-3-00965-0 DESTINY HAGEST VS. JOHN ROBERT HAGEST JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se HAGEST, JOHN ROBERT JR
  21-3-00965-0 DESTINY HAGEST VS. JOHN ROBERT HAGEST JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se HAJBOS, EWA
  21-3-03566-9 EWA HAJBOS VS. ERICK RAMIREZ SOTO
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se HARDIMAN, TYLER T M
  18-4-01408-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF JACOB ALLEN MINTER HARDIMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se HARGEN, LARRY
  18-4-01506-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF MATHEW L SCHACHT
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se HAROLDSON, PETER
  15-4-01245-5 IN RE DIXIE MEREDITH TRUST
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se Haroldson, Peter
  18-4-01408-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF JACOB ALLEN MINTER HARDIMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se HAUGEN, KALEN W
  21-3-03448-4 KALEN W HAUGEN VS. TIFFANY KRISTEN HAUGEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se HAUGEN, TIFFANY KRISTEN
  21-3-03448-4 KALEN W HAUGEN VS. TIFFANY KRISTEN HAUGEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se HEBERT, PAULA R
  09-4-01364-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF MICHELE DEVETTORI
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se HEMPEN, JOHNNY
  21-2-08097-1 KENNETH BEECHIE VS. JOHNNY HEMPEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

Pro Se HENDERLING, TRACEY
  21-2-06933-1 JEFF TRETHEWAY VS. WILLIAM GORDON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

Pro Se HERITAGE 3 OUTREACH MINISTRIES
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

Pro Se HILDERBRAND, BETTY
  15-4-01245-5 IN RE DIXIE MEREDITH TRUST
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se HO, JAMES P
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

Pro Se HO, JESSICA W
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

Pro Se HODGES, CONNIE
  02-4-00018-8 IN RE THE TRUST OF MICHAEL A MCKEAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se HOEPFNER, TRISHA ELIZABETH
  21-3-03252-0 TRISHA ELIZABETH HOEPFNER VS. GRANT WOLFRAM HOEPFNER
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se HORAN, STEPHANIE N
  21-3-03083-7 STEPHANIE N HORAN VS. ANDEE M ROBINSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se HUGHES, DEBRA
  20-2-03235-8 JOE DAVID COLLUM vs. DEBRA HUGHES
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Renew Protection Or C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se HUGHES, DELYNN S
  21-3-03303-8 DELYNN S HUGHES VS. MICHAEL D HUGHES JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se HUGHES, MICHAEL D JR
  21-3-03303-8 DELYNN S HUGHES VS. MICHAEL D HUGHES JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se HUSTON, ALAN
  16-4-01282-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF ALEXIS SUZANNE HUSTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 19 - JUDGE SORENSEN

Pro Se IBARRA, VANESSA NAOMI
  21-3-03147-7 BRANDYN PATRICK ONEAL VS. VANESSA NAOMI IBARRA
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se INSPIRATIONAL LIVING 3
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

Pro Se IPENGO, ALICE B
  20-2-08649-1 CITY OF FIFE VS. JOSHUA CHO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se J HO LLC
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

Pro Se JAMES, NICK WILLIAM
  21-3-00934-0 MARY ANN JAMES VS. NICK WILLIAM JAMES
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

Pro Se Jameson, Deborah
  18-4-01506-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF MATHEW L SCHACHT
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY
  20-4-01360-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF XAVIER LEE SCHMIDTKE CALDWELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se JOHNSON, DONALD
  89-4-00818-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF KAY MATSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT
  05-4-01230-0 GUARDIANSHIP OF CAROL MARIE HARRIS
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se JOHNSON, JASON CLIFFORD
  21-3-03253-8 LISA MAY JOHNSON VS. JASON CLIFFORD JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se JOHNSON, LEE
  16-4-01364-6 ESTATE OF PAMELA M FOSS
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se JOHNSON, LISA MAY
  21-3-03253-8 LISA MAY JOHNSON VS. JASON CLIFFORD JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se JOHNSON, SHARON
  05-4-01230-0 GUARDIANSHIP OF CAROL MARIE HARRIS
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se JONES-MORISCH, LEDAWN MARIE
  21-3-02271-1 LEDAWN MARIE JONES-MORISCH VS. LLOYD E MORISCH
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se JONESCHIET, ERIKA LYNN
  21-3-03192-2 ERIKA LYNN JONESCHIET VS. MATTHEW ERNESTO KORVOLA
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se JUAREZ, MEGAN
  20-3-03920-8 MEGAN JUAREZ VS. MELVIN JUAREZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Vacate DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se JUAREZ, MELVIN
  20-3-03920-8 MEGAN JUAREZ VS. MELVIN JUAREZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Vacate DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se JUNG, JUNG JR
  21-3-01223-5 VANESSA MILENIE JUNG VS. JUNG JUNG JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se JUNG, VANESSA MILENIE
  21-3-01223-5 VANESSA MILENIE JUNG VS. JUNG JUNG JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se KANYINDA, KABA T
  20-2-08649-1 CITY OF FIFE VS. JOSHUA CHO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se KASTLE ENTERPRISES LLC
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se KASTLE ENTERRPRISES LLC
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se KEENE, SHANNON
  02-4-00018-8 IN RE THE TRUST OF MICHAEL A MCKEAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se KESTEK, ANNA SUNG
  21-3-03004-7 JUSTIN GEORGE JAMES GREEN VS. ANNA SUNG KESTEK
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se KESTERSON, KEVIN D
  18-3-01334-7 JAIMEE LEE KESTERSON VS. KEVIN D KESTERSON
  Confirmed 11:00 Presentation/Trial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se KETCHUM, TYLER ANTHONY
  21-3-03191-4 ASHLEY TAYLOR SHADLOW VS. TYLER ANTHONY KETCHUM
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se KILLIAN-HORACE, RUNIESA T
  21-3-03200-7 VICTOR ABERNATHY VS. RUNIESA T KILLIAN-HORACE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se KIM, SEAYUN
  13-4-01308-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ANN E PARK
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se KING, RICHARD
  05-4-01230-0 GUARDIANSHIP OF CAROL MARIE HARRIS
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se KORVOLA, MATTHEW ERNESTO
  21-3-03192-2 ERIKA LYNN JONESCHIET VS. MATTHEW ERNESTO KORVOLA
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se KRIEGER, AARON TIMOTHY
  21-3-03203-1 KRISTIAN KRIEGER VS. AARON TIMOTHY KRIEGER
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se KRIEGER, KRISTIAN
  21-3-03203-1 KRISTIAN KRIEGER VS. AARON TIMOTHY KRIEGER
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se KUEHNER, MICHAEL
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se KUEHNER, MICHAEL K
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se LAMOUREUX, CONNOR
  20-4-01308-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF LEO P LAMOUREAUX
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se LAMOUREUX, SHAWN
  20-4-01308-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF LEO P LAMOUREAUX
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se LAMOUREUX, SHAWN P
  20-4-01308-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF LEO P LAMOUREAUX
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se LAMPKIN, NICHOLAS JAMAR
  21-3-03569-3 MONTERRA STEVENS VS. NICHOLAS JAMAR LAMPKIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se LAU, S L
  18-2-09799-7 WESTRIDGE DEVELOPMENT LLC VS. DATUK SOH CHEE WEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Reconsideration DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se LAVERDURE, OLIVIA MARIE
  21-4-00526-7 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF KEYRICE BARNES & KYLANI BARNES
  Confirmed 10:00 Status Conference FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se LEASURE, CATHY LYNN
  15-4-01027-4 ESTATE OF DIANNE LEIGH CHRISTENSEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se LEGACY 3 OUTREACH MINISTRIES
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

Pro Se LEVANDOWSKI, RICHARD
  99-4-00323-6 IN RE MICHAEL A COLEMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se LIBERTY MUTUAL INSURANCE CO
  12-2-12968-7 ROLFE GODFREY VS. STE MICHELLE WINE ESTATES LTD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se LINDBERG, COLEEN
  81-4-00036-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF LAWRENCE C DEWOLFE
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se LININGER, ROBIN HOPE
  21-2-07026-6 PAR & LEE LLC VS. ROBIN HOPE LININGER
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se LITZ, GREG
  13-4-01308-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ANN E PARK
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se LITZ, HYECHA
  13-4-01308-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ANN E PARK
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se LONGACRE, CLAYTON ERNEST
  18-2-06162-3 CLAYTON ERNEST LONGACRE VS. BRANDON L MEYERS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se LOPEZGARCIA, YADDIRA
  21-3-02973-1 DAVID DICKERSON VS. YADDIRA LOPEZGARCIA
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se Luken, Terri
  21-4-01105-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF RUSSANNA JANETTE BURGESS
  Confirmed 9:00 Final Accounting DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se LUTHER, TAYLOR RENEE
  21-3-03492-1 TAYLOR RENEE LUTHER VS. THOMAS EDWARD LUTHER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se LUTHER, THOMAS EDWARD
  21-3-03492-1 TAYLOR RENEE LUTHER VS. THOMAS EDWARD LUTHER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MACHA, LORETTA
  09-4-01364-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF MICHELE DEVETTORI
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se MACHA, PETER
  09-4-01364-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF MICHELE DEVETTORI
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se MADDEN, CRYSTAL
  21-3-03274-1 RONNIE LEE MADDEN VS. CRYSTAL MADDEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MADDEN, RONNIE LEE
  21-3-03274-1 RONNIE LEE MADDEN VS. CRYSTAL MADDEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MANDICH, ROBERT
  02-4-00018-8 IN RE THE TRUST OF MICHAEL A MCKEAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se MARRS, AUSTIN J
  21-3-02316-4 MARIA S MARRS VS. AUSTIN J MARRS
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MARRS, MARIA S
  21-3-02316-4 MARIA S MARRS VS. AUSTIN J MARRS
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MARTIN, JACALYN A
  13-3-00026-1 JAMIE KI YOUNG RAMSEY VS. JACALYN A MARTIN
  Confirmed 9:30 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se MATHEWS, MERIDEE
  89-4-00818-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF KAY MATSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se MCALEER SR, MICHAEL J
  06-4-00601-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF MARIETTA DAWN MCALEER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  06-4-00602-2 GUARDIANSHIP OF JULIUS TOBEY MCALEER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se MCALEER, JEFF
  06-4-00601-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF MARIETTA DAWN MCALEER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  06-4-00602-2 GUARDIANSHIP OF JULIUS TOBEY MCALEER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se MCALEER, LINDA A
  06-4-00601-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF MARIETTA DAWN MCALEER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  06-4-00602-2 GUARDIANSHIP OF JULIUS TOBEY MCALEER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se MCCLAFLIN, DAWN LEE A
  21-3-03484-1 JOHN VERNON WILLIAMS VS. DAWN LEE A MCCLAFLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MCDANIEL, DAWN
  20-2-00008-1 DAWN MCDANIEL vs. KENNETH MCDANIEL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Renew Protection Or C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se MCDANIEL, KENNETH
  20-2-00008-1 DAWN MCDANIEL vs. KENNETH MCDANIEL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Renew Protection Or C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se MCDOANLD, DAVID B
  17-4-00916-7 ESTATE OF JANICE ELAINE TOWN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se MCDONALD, BENJAMIN R
  21-3-03000-4 BENJAMIN R MCDONALD VS. CASSANDRA M MCDONALD
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MCDONALD, CASSANDRA M
  21-3-03000-4 BENJAMIN R MCDONALD VS. CASSANDRA M MCDONALD
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MCDONALD, STEVEN M
  17-4-00916-7 ESTATE OF JANICE ELAINE TOWN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se MCDONALD, THOMAS SCOTT
  17-4-00916-7 ESTATE OF JANICE ELAINE TOWN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se MCDOWELL, CRYSTAL
  20-2-06976-6 CRYSTAL MCDOWELL VS. DAVID ZAHRADNIK
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se MCKEAN, MICHAEL A
  02-4-00018-8 IN RE THE TRUST OF MICHAEL A MCKEAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se MCKEAN, MICHELLE
  02-4-00018-8 IN RE THE TRUST OF MICHAEL A MCKEAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se MCKINNEY, ANTHONY WILLIAM
  21-3-03449-2 SARA ELIZABETH MCKINNEY VS. ANTHONY WILLIAM MCKINNEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MCKINNEY, SARA ELIZABETH
  21-3-03449-2 SARA ELIZABETH MCKINNEY VS. ANTHONY WILLIAM MCKINNEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se McLeod, Ingrid
  20-4-00144-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF RONALD EDWARD GUTIERREZ SR
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se MCRAE, DOUGLAS STUART
  21-3-02496-9 BARBARA KATHERINE MCRAE VS. DOUGLAS STUART MCRAE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se MELTON, KETURAH
  21-3-02248-6 KETURAH MELTON VS. PATRICK MELTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Default DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se MELTON, PATRICK
  21-3-02248-6 KETURAH MELTON VS. PATRICK MELTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Default DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se MENDEZ, NELLY A
  21-3-02275-3 ELIUD MENDEZ CORTEZ VS. NELLY A MENDEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

Pro Se MEREDITH, DIXIE
  15-4-01245-5 IN RE DIXIE MEREDITH TRUST
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se MILLER, DEPUTY
  18-2-06162-3 CLAYTON ERNEST LONGACRE VS. BRANDON L MEYERS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se MILTON, SAREYA MARIE
  21-3-03140-0 STEPHEN DEMETRIUS MOORE VS. SAREYA MARIE MILTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se MITCHELL, ALLAN L
  21-3-03177-9 MAZALINE MITCHELL VS. ALLAN L MITCHELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

Pro Se MITCHELL, MAZALINE
  21-3-03177-9 MAZALINE MITCHELL VS. ALLAN L MITCHELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

Pro Se MOORE, STEPHEN DEMETRIUS
  21-3-03140-0 STEPHEN DEMETRIUS MOORE VS. SAREYA MARIE MILTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se MORISCH, LLOYD E
  21-3-02271-1 LEDAWN MARIE JONES-MORISCH VS. LLOYD E MORISCH
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se MORRIS, CODEY ALLEN
  21-2-03021-3 MYA LOUISE TUPPER vs. CODEY ALLEN MORRIS
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Modify Perm Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se MOSS, ROMAN DANE
  21-3-01756-3 DANETTE J RING MOSS VS. ROMAN DANE MOSS
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se MOWERY-REAMS, KIMBERLY L
  21-3-03409-3 KIMBERLY MOWERY-REAMS VS. STEPHEN R REAMS
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MULKEY, KELLY
  21-3-03542-1 MICHAEL MULKEY VS. KELLY MULKEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MULKEY, MICHAEL
  21-3-03542-1 MICHAEL MULKEY VS. KELLY MULKEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MUNOZ, MICHELLE
  06-4-00601-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF MARIETTA DAWN MCALEER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  06-4-00602-2 GUARDIANSHIP OF JULIUS TOBEY MCALEER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se NALLS, JOHN N JR
  21-3-03173-6 ZSHONI MICHELLE NALLS VS. JOHN N JR NALLS
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se NALLS, ZSHONI MICHELLE
  21-3-03173-6 ZSHONI MICHELLE NALLS VS. JOHN N JR NALLS
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se NEIL, ANDREW T
  13-4-01308-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ANN E PARK
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se NEILSON, CRAIG TRAVIS KALAO'KALANI
  21-3-00058-0 AMANDA MICHELLE NEILSON VS. CRAIG TRAVIS KALAO'KALANI NEILSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se NETTLETON, ROBERT B
  02-4-00018-8 IN RE THE TRUST OF MICHAEL A MCKEAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se NORTH COAST ELECTRIC COMPANY
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

Pro Se NYSTA, HEMOS
  21-2-06120-8 FABRO LLC VS. HEMOS NYSTA
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se O'MELVENY, JOHN
  81-4-00036-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF LAWRENCE C DEWOLFE
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se OLVERA, ADALBERTO
  21-3-03377-1 MERCEDES F OLVERA VS. ADALBERTO OLVERA
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se OLVERA, MERCEDES F
  21-3-03377-1 MERCEDES F OLVERA VS. ADALBERTO OLVERA
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se ONEAL, BRANDYN PATRICK
  21-3-03147-7 BRANDYN PATRICK ONEAL VS. VANESSA NAOMI IBARRA
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se PAVAGEAU, ROSEMARY G
  17-4-01323-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF NATHAN ANDY SMITH
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL
  17-4-01324-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF JEREMY FRAZIER SMITH
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

Pro Se PAWLOFF, ALEXANDER
  18-2-07593-4 STEVEN M CROSETTI VS. ALEXANDER PAWLOFF
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se PAWLOFF, JANE DOE
  18-2-07593-4 STEVEN M CROSETTI VS. ALEXANDER PAWLOFF
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se PEDERSEN, GARY
  20-2-06908-1 DUSTIN CARON VS. GERALD PARR
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Part Summary Judgment DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se PEMBERTON, TANYA
  09-4-01364-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF MICHELE DEVETTORI
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se PETERSON, EILEEN
  09-4-01364-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF MICHELE DEVETTORI
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se PHILIPPIDES, CASANDRA MARIE
  21-3-00785-1 CASANDRA MARIE PHILIPPIDES VS. SEAN LEE PHILIPPIDES
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se PHILIPPIDES, SEAN LEE
  21-3-00785-1 CASANDRA MARIE PHILIPPIDES VS. SEAN LEE PHILIPPIDES
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se PHOUR, RY PETER
  21-3-00721-5 SYNATH NOB VS. RY PETER PHOUR
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se PICKETT, ELIZABETH RILEY
  21-3-03499-9 TASHAWNA MARIE GORDON VS. ELIZABETH RILEY PICKETT
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se PINELL, LIVIA E
  21-2-08478-0 JONATHAN D WILLIAMS VS. LIVIA E PINELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES LLC
  16-2-12007-1 UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE VS. KAREN FAW
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se PUDISTS, JULEEN
  09-4-01364-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF MICHELE DEVETTORI
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se RAAF, SHANEY
  21-2-04672-1 PIONEER HUMAN SERVICES INC VS. SHANEY RAAF
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se RALPH, KOLTON M
  21-3-03137-0 NAOMI A RALPH VS. KOLTON M RALPH
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se RAMSEY, JAMIE KI YOUNG
  13-3-00026-1 JAMIE KI YOUNG RAMSEY VS. JACALYN A MARTIN
  Confirmed 9:30 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se RASMUSSEN, MIKE
  15-4-01027-4 ESTATE OF DIANNE LEIGH CHRISTENSEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se REAMS, STEPHEN R
  21-3-03409-3 KIMBERLY MOWERY-REAMS VS. STEPHEN R REAMS
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se REEVES, STEVEN MICHAEL
  21-3-00850-5 SUZANNE ELLEN MAE SIGGERS VS. STEVEN MICHAEL REEVES
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se Rich, Janal
  21-3-02173-1 MONIQUE A THOMETZ VS. LUKE M THOMETZ
  Confirmed 9:15 Motion - Compel FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se RIN DISCOVERY
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

Pro Se RING MOSS, DANETTE J
  21-3-01756-3 DANETTE J RING MOSS VS. ROMAN DANE MOSS
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se RITHER, ALICIA
  21-3-03234-1 JESSE RITHER VS. ALICIA RITHER
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se RITHER, JESSE M
  21-3-03234-1 JESSE RITHER VS. ALICIA RITHER
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se RITTER, ZACHARY
  17-4-01324-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF JEREMY FRAZIER SMITH
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

Pro Se RITTER, ZACHARY M
  17-4-01323-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF NATHAN ANDY SMITH
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

Pro Se RIVERS, CYNTHIA ADELE
  21-3-02366-1 DARREN SCOTT RIVERS VS. CYNTHIA ADELE RIVERS
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

Pro Se ROBINSON, ANDEE M
  21-3-03083-7 STEPHANIE N HORAN VS. ANDEE M ROBINSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se ROLAND, KYMIAN SHONTE
  19-3-04424-1 KYMIAN SHONTE ROLAND VS. TIA L EATON
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se ROLLIN, CARYN RAE
  18-4-01408-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF JACOB ALLEN MINTER HARDIMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se SANCHEZ, JAVIER JR
  21-3-02226-5 JAVIER SANCHEZ JR VS. KRISTIN M FUNDERBURK
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

Pro Se SANCHEZ, LINDSEY
  21-3-01847-1 JACQUETTA WESTBROOKS VS. LINDSEY SANCHEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se SANDOVAL, NICHOLAS RYAN
  21-3-03208-2 VALERIE PHUONG DOAN VS. NICHOLAS RYAN SANDOVAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se SARANDOS, DOLORES
  13-3-00026-1 JAMIE KI YOUNG RAMSEY VS. JACALYN A MARTIN
  Confirmed 9:30 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se Sarandos, Dolores
  16-4-01282-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF ALEXIS SUZANNE HUSTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 19 - JUDGE SORENSEN

Pro Se SCHMIDT, MICHAEL
  05-4-01044-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF RANDY LEE TOYER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

Pro Se SCHMIDT, MICHAEL P
  05-4-01044-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF RANDY LEE TOYER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

Pro Se SHADLOW, ASHLEY TAYLOR
  21-3-03191-4 ASHLEY TAYLOR SHADLOW VS. TYLER ANTHONY KETCHUM
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se SHERK, CHRISTINA LYNN
  21-2-02375-6 CHRISTINA LYNN SHERK vs. STEPHEN ANOTHONY BUHRMAN
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SHIN, BRETT M
  21-3-02559-1 MICHELE R LENON VS. BRETT M SHIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

Pro Se SHOWAITER, AMY LEE
  21-3-00384-8 NICK RYAN VALENTINE VS. AMY LEE SHOWAITER
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se SIGGERS, SUZANNE ELLEN MAE
  21-3-00850-5 SUZANNE ELLEN MAE SIGGERS VS. STEVEN MICHAEL REEVES
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se SIMMONS, TRAVIS CORNEILIUS
  21-3-03554-5 TAHSI-ANNA LARAE TAITANO-SIMMONS VS. TRAVIS CORNEILIUS SIMMONS
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se SIVARAJAN, SUJI
  21-3-03019-5 CHANCE DUVALL K K TERRELL VS. SUJI SIVARAJAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se SMITH, MICHAEL
  99-4-00323-6 IN RE MICHAEL A COLEMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se SMITH, SARA M
  21-2-00067-5 SARA M SMITH vs. STEVEN S SMITH
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Renew Protection Or C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SMITH, STEVEN S
  21-2-00067-5 SARA M SMITH vs. STEVEN S SMITH
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Renew Protection Or C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SOLID ROCK RENDEVOUS SOCIETY
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

Pro Se SOTO, ERICK RAMIREZ
  21-3-03566-9 EWA HAJBOS VS. ERICK RAMIREZ SOTO
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se SPENCER, SANDRA M
  06-4-01005-4 ESTATE OF KEITH L SPENCER
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se STEVENS, MONTERRA
  21-3-03569-3 MONTERRA STEVENS VS. NICHOLAS JAMAR LAMPKIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se STOKES, MAGNIFICENT N
  20-2-08649-1 CITY OF FIFE VS. JOSHUA CHO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se Story, Shannon
  18-3-01334-7 JAIMEE LEE KESTERSON VS. KEVIN D KESTERSON
  Confirmed 11:00 Presentation/Trial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se SU-LING, QUAH
  18-2-09799-7 WESTRIDGE DEVELOPMENT LLC VS. DATUK SOH CHEE WEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Reconsideration DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se SUNRISE GUARDIANSHIP SERVICES
  89-4-00818-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF KAY MATSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se SYRING, JACOB RANDALL
  18-2-06162-3 CLAYTON ERNEST LONGACRE VS. BRANDON L MEYERS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se SZARKO, ALBERTO
  21-2-01649-1 LUIS ALBERTO SZARKO vs. ALBERTO SZARKO
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Hearing C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SZARKO, LUIS ALBERTO
  21-2-01649-1 LUIS ALBERTO SZARKO vs. ALBERTO SZARKO
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Hearing C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se TAITANO-SIMMONS, TAHSI-ANNA LARAE
  21-3-03554-5 TAHSI-ANNA LARAE TAITANO-SIMMONS VS. TRAVIS CORNEILIUS SIMMONS
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se TERRELL., CHANCE DUVALL K K
  21-3-03019-5 CHANCE DUVALL K K TERRELL VS. SUJI SIVARAJAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se THOMPSON, BARBARA
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se THOMSEN, BRANDI
  21-3-03175-2 BRANDI THOMSEN VS. DARREN BLAKE THOMSEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se THOMSEN, CHEYENNE WYOMING
  21-3-02238-9 CHEYENNE WYOMING THOMSEN VS. ALLAN DAVID CASTRO TOVES
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se THOMSEN, DARREN BLAKE
  21-3-03175-2 BRANDI THOMSEN VS. DARREN BLAKE THOMSEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se TOWN, MICHAEL ROY
  17-4-00916-7 ESTATE OF JANICE ELAINE TOWN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se TREMPER, RICHELLE
  21-3-03456-5 DAVID BENTELY VS. RICHELLE TREMPER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se TRIBBLE, WAYNE LAMAR
  21-3-03180-9 WAYNE LAMAR TRIBBLE VS. JULIA M CARR-TRIBBLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

Pro Se TUPPER, MYA LOUISE
  21-2-03021-3 MYA LOUISE TUPPER vs. CODEY ALLEN MORRIS
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Modify Perm Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se UNION CARBIDE CORPORATION
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

Pro Se UNLIMITED GUARDIANSHIP SERVICES OF WASHINGTON
  13-4-01308-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ANN E PARK
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY
  16-4-02194-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ELLEN MAY MARTIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se URBAN, WILLIAM A JR
  16-4-02057-0 ESTATE OF WILLIAM A. SR. URBAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se VALENTINE, NICK RYAN
  21-3-00384-8 NICK RYAN VALENTINE VS. AMY LEE SHOWAITER
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se VIRGINIA MASON FRANCISCAN HEALTH
  21-4-01105-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF RUSSANNA JANETTE BURGESS
  Confirmed 9:00 Final Accounting DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se VISUAL IMPACT SOCIETY
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

Pro Se VIZCARRA-GALE, MAYRA A
  21-3-03528-6 MAYRA A VIZCARRA-GALE VS. KYLE TAYLOR GALE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se VOSS, CHARLES
  17-4-00085-2 ESTATE OF RANDALL VOSS
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se WADDELL, MATTHEW
  05-4-01044-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF RANDY LEE TOYER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

Pro Se WAGNER, MARK C
  99-4-00323-6 IN RE MICHAEL A COLEMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se WARNER, JAMES W III
  19-3-01965-3 ROBYN LYN WARNER VS. JAMES W WARNER III
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se WARNER, ROBYN LYN
  19-3-01965-3 ROBYN LYN WARNER VS. JAMES W WARNER III
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

Pro Se WASHINGTON, NATHANIEL BERNARD
  21-3-00115-2 NATHANIEL BERNARD WASHINGTON VS. TIFFANY CHANEL DEXTER
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se WEN, DATUK SOH CHEE
  18-2-09799-7 WESTRIDGE DEVELOPMENT LLC VS. DATUK SOH CHEE WEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Reconsideration DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se WESTBROOKS, JACQUETTA
  21-3-01847-1 JACQUETTA WESTBROOKS VS. LINDSEY SANCHEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

Pro Se WESTLAKE, DALE
  21-3-03170-1 DALE WESTLAKE VS. MICHELLE LYNNETTE WESTLAKE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se WESTLAKE, MICHELLE LYNNETTE
  21-3-03170-1 DALE WESTLAKE VS. MICHELLE LYNNETTE WESTLAKE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se WHEELER, AMBER NICHOLE
  21-3-01413-1 BLAKE MICHAEL WHEELER VS. AMBER NICHOLE WHEELER
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

Pro Se WHEELER, BLAKE MICHAEL
  21-3-01413-1 BLAKE MICHAEL WHEELER VS. AMBER NICHOLE WHEELER
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

Pro Se WHEELER, LOUANNE MARIE
  13-4-01206-8 ESTATE OF MARY-LOUISE KORSTEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

Pro Se WHITE, DAISY
  81-4-00036-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF LAWRENCE C DEWOLFE
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

Pro Se WILLIAMS, ANDREW DENNIS M
  21-3-01580-3 MARILYN AUGUSTA WILLIAMS VS. ANDREW DENNIS M WILLIAMS
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se WILLIAMS, JOHN VERNON
  21-3-03484-1 JOHN VERNON WILLIAMS VS. DAWN LEE A MCCLAFLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se WILLIAMS, MARILYN AUGUSTA
  21-3-01580-3 MARILYN AUGUSTA WILLIAMS VS. ANDREW DENNIS M WILLIAMS
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se WILMOVSKY, JACOB P
  21-4-00598-4 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF JAMIE ALLEN WILMOVSKY
  Confirmed 10:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se Wininger, Suzanne
  21-4-01985-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF DAVID JANSSEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se ZAZUETA, JESSICA D
  21-3-03240-6 JESSICA D ZAZUETA VS. ENRIQUE ZAZUETA-GRADOS
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se ZAZUETA-GRADOS, ENRIQUE
  21-3-03240-6 JESSICA D ZAZUETA VS. ENRIQUE ZAZUETA-GRADOS
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

1603 James Dewitt McBride II
  16-4-01233-0 ESTATE OF LUARD SIGFRED SPURLOCK
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

2574 R. SCOTT FALLON
  20-2-06429-2 MARIA CANDELARIA FLORES-SANZ VS. T&P FOOT MASSAGE AND AROMATHERAPY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

2651 THOMAS HENRY OLDFIELD
  15-4-02162-4 ESTATE OF MARY M OLDFIELD
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 19 - JUDGE SORENSEN

2862 Byrce H Dille
  16-2-12007-1 UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE VS. KAREN FAW
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

3112 WILLIAM J. RUSH
  99-4-00323-6 IN RE MICHAEL A COLEMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

3408 JAMES A. KRUEGER
  18-2-07593-4 STEVEN M CROSETTI VS. ALEXANDER PAWLOFF
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

3974 A. EUGENE HAMMERMASTER
  13-4-01206-8 ESTATE OF MARY-LOUISE KORSTEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

4047 David L. Edwards
  02-4-00018-8 IN RE THE TRUST OF MICHAEL A MCKEAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

5270 Nick L. Markovich Jr
  17-4-00001-1 ESTATE OF MARGARET LOUISE FINHOLM
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

5857 TOM WEST
  21-2-04949-6 JOSEPH CORNELIOUS VS. TEKLIA KIFLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

6686 John Matthew Ennis
  17-4-00088-7 ESTATE OF SARAH HAGENESS
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

6973 PHILIP ALBERT TALMADGE
  18-2-06355-3 DANIEL BRAY VS. PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

7046 ALAN D. MACPHERSON
  16-4-01738-2 ESTATE OF LINDA R BETZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

7138 FRED DIAMONDSTONE
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

7841 MACK LIEVENSE
  16-4-00170-2 IN RE KENNETH HEBERT TRUST
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

7855 Douglas Duane Sulkosky
  21-3-00934-0 MARY ANN JAMES VS. NICK WILLIAM JAMES
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

8271 ANTONI FROEHLING
  21-2-05281-1 LISA ERICKSON VS. KERRI DUKE LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

8663 Sergio Armijo
  21-3-02275-3 ELIUD MENDEZ CORTEZ VS. NELLY A MENDEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

8788 David Albert Shaw
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

9045 Steven M Bobman
  21-4-02571-3 ESTATE OF DONNA MAE PARISHER
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

9270 RONALD CLAYTON GARDNER
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

9387 MICHAEL EDWARD RICKETTS
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

9559 Robert Helland
  21-3-00934-0 MARY ANN JAMES VS. NICK WILLIAM JAMES
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

9570 TERRENCE CLAYTON POSEY
  13-4-01206-8 ESTATE OF MARY-LOUISE KORSTEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

10642 FRANCIS STANLEY FLOYD
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

10665 BRADLEY S. KELLER
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

10669 ROBERT B. KORNFELD
  12-2-12968-7 ROLFE GODFREY VS. STE MICHELLE WINE ESTATES LTD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

10905 HOWARD TERRY HALL
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

10912 PATRICK JAMES LEAHY
  20-3-02262-3 ESEQUIEL HERNANDEZ ALMANZA IV VS. CRYSTAL ESTRELLA ALMANZA
  Confirmed 9:00 Presentation/Trial DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

11539 Carlos Manuel Sosa III
  21-2-02962-2 TAYLOR M SCHATZ VS. PAUL M MOOTREY
  Confirmed 9:00 Review C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
  21-2-03223-2 VANESSA N MACIAS VS. RAMEY DECKER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 19 - JUDGE SORENSEN
  21-3-03252-0 TRISHA ELIZABETH HOEPFNER VS. GRANT WOLFRAM HOEPFNER
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

11767 Harold D. Carr
  20-2-07691-6 THERESA M ROSE VS. IVAN KHRYPTA
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

11927 Katherine M. Steele
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

12183 John Robert Connelly JR
  18-2-06355-3 DANIEL BRAY VS. PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

12373 JOHN TENNYSON MELLEN
  02-4-00018-8 IN RE THE TRUST OF MICHAEL A MCKEAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

13443 William Clay Budigan
  21-4-00395-7 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF LEON ALEXANDER MCGUIRE
  Confirmed 10:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

13460 J. Alece Cox
  18-4-01506-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF MATHEW L SCHACHT
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

13679 ALAN JAY WENOKUR
  21-2-04864-3 CYNTHIA A EDWARDS VS. APOGEE CAPITAL LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

13747 Michael Brian Smith
  09-4-01364-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF MICHELE DEVETTORI
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

14001 Robin H. Balsam
  02-4-00018-8 IN RE THE TRUST OF MICHAEL A MCKEAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS
  21-4-01831-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF EUGENE A FRIED
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT
  21-4-02534-9 IN RE MALIKHI X. GRIFFIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

14263 Kevin Carl Baumgardner
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

14355 HOWARD MARK GOODFRIEND
  12-2-12968-7 ROLFE GODFREY VS. STE MICHELLE WINE ESTATES LTD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

14766 MARK C. WAGNER
  99-4-00323-6 IN RE MICHAEL A COLEMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

14969 E. Pennock Gheen III
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

15028 LIANNE SCHAIN MALLOY
  21-2-08478-0 JONATHAN D WILLIAMS VS. LIVIA E PINELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

15195 JUDSON CHANTRY GRAY
  05-4-01044-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF RANDY LEE TOYER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL
  16-4-01364-6 ESTATE OF PAMELA M FOSS
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  21-4-01985-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF DAVID JANSSEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS
  21-4-02016-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF WALES STIGALL
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

15372 Timothy J. O'Connell
  18-2-06456-8 RALEIGH JOHNSON VS. MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

15642 STEPHEN MICHAEL HANSEN
  18-2-09799-7 WESTRIDGE DEVELOPMENT LLC VS. DATUK SOH CHEE WEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Reconsideration DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

15935 Craig Arthur Peterson
  20-2-08700-4 US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION VS. NICHLOUS D GARD
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

16175 BARBARA A. HENDERSON
  21-3-00279-5 KAREEN K MEDEIROS VS. JOHN J GLAVAS JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

16281 KENT MICHAEL FANDEL
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

16580 FORREST LEE WAGNER
  21-4-00598-4 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF JAMIE ALLEN WILMOVSKY
  Confirmed 10:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

16809 Shellie McGaughey
  20-2-06429-2 MARIA CANDELARIA FLORES-SANZ VS. T&P FOOT MASSAGE AND AROMATHERAPY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

17025 CARL EDWARD FORSBERG
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

17047 SCOTT DAVID WINSHIP
  13-4-01206-8 ESTATE OF MARY-LOUISE KORSTEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

17395 JEAN HAYES
  21-1-01525-3 CITY OF TACOMA VS. JACKSON, DANTE L
  Confirmed 11:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

17403 ROBERT B NETTLETON
  02-4-00018-8 IN RE THE TRUST OF MICHAEL A MCKEAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS
  09-4-01364-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF MICHELE DEVETTORI
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

17410 Candace S Zygar
  05-4-01044-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF RANDY LEE TOYER
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

17661 CHARLES M. GREENBERG
  21-2-06933-1 JEFF TRETHEWAY VS. WILLIAM GORDON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

17956 Diane Catherine Babbitt
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

18236 Ione Susan George
  18-2-06162-3 CLAYTON ERNEST LONGACRE VS. BRANDON L MEYERS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

19321 JACQUELINE A. MCMAHON
  20-2-06976-6 CRYSTAL MCDOWELL VS. DAVID ZAHRADNIK
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

19621 E. ALLEN WALKER
  18-3-01334-7 JAIMEE LEE KESTERSON VS. KEVIN D KESTERSON
  Confirmed 11:00 Presentation/Trial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

19713 Richard George Gawlowski
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

19925 THOMAS A. HEINRICH
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

20101 RANDO BERRY WICK
  21-2-04719-1 WILLIS HANSEN VS. GABA MAHEDER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

20166 Dolores K. Sarandos
  21-4-02016-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF WALES STIGALL
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

20534 ROBERT PETER MCDONALD
  21-4-01105-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF RUSSANNA JANETTE BURGESS
  Confirmed 9:00 Final Accounting DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

21034 Marianne Kathryn Jones
  21-2-04727-2 PAUL HEMMING VS. KENNETH STRAYER
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 19 - JUDGE SORENSEN

21064 JOHN P. MAIER
  20-3-03050-2 JASMINE LATREL BIRGE VS. DAMION RAY BIRGE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

21315 KENNETH J. LEVEY
  21-3-02660-1 VICTORIA K PENFIELD VS. GEORGE R PENFIELD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

21529 RANDALL W. REDFORD
  21-2-04672-1 PIONEER HUMAN SERVICES INC VS. SHANEY RAAF
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

21682 ROBERT WILLIAM NOVASKY
  21-2-05005-2 JOHN JERVISS VS. RED DOT TRANSPORTATION INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

21846 Paul Bruce Apple
  21-2-07102-5 MARGARET IENG VS. MARY FERGUSON
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

22160 STEVEN D. WEIER
  21-2-07102-5 MARGARET IENG VS. MARY FERGUSON
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

22486 MICHAEL DAVID MYERS
  20-2-06908-1 DUSTIN CARON VS. GERALD PARR
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Part Summary Judgment DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

22851 Darrell L. Cochran
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

22857 F. Hunter MacDonald
  16-4-01233-0 ESTATE OF LUARD SIGFRED SPURLOCK
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

23270 Joseph Edward Pendergast
  21-2-04949-6 JOSEPH CORNELIOUS VS. TEKLIA KIFLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

23447 Chrishendra Tucker
  21-3-03162-1 JENNIFER ELIZABETH SIPE VS. WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER SIPE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

23528 Steven Walter Fogg
  18-2-06355-3 DANIEL BRAY VS. PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

23563 DESMOND DANIEL KOLKE
  21-3-02501-9 ALLISON ANDREA WELCH VS. ANDREW MICHAEL WELCH
  Confirmed 11:00 Show Cause C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

23655 Richard B. Cassady Jr
  21-2-02634-8 ALICIA RENEE MENEFEE vs. MARQUIESE DESHAWN MENEFEE
  Confirmed 9:00 Hearing C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

23859 Donna Lynn Person-Smith
  21-3-00279-5 KAREEN K MEDEIROS VS. JOHN J GLAVAS JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO
  21-3-03972-9 JULIE YVETTE MERRELL VS. JOSH EDWARD GASWINT
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

24172 Gregory Francis Amann
  20-2-08649-1 CITY OF FIFE VS. JOSHUA CHO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

24192 Vicky J. Currie
  20-3-00403-0 MISSIAH PATRICIA ANN THORNTON VS. DA'QUAN JAMAL FORBES
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

24716 BETH A. MCDANIEL
  20-4-01308-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF LEO P LAMOUREAUX
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

25079 Rebecca Kaye Reeder
  21-3-02173-1 MONIQUE A THOMETZ VS. LUKE M THOMETZ
  Confirmed 9:15 Motion - Compel FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

26208 HILLARY ANN HOLMES
  21-4-00395-7 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF LEON ALEXANDER MCGUIRE
  Confirmed 10:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

26219 CHRISTOPHER EDWARD NEIL
  99-4-00323-6 IN RE MICHAEL A COLEMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  13-4-01308-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ANN E PARK
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY
  16-4-02194-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ELLEN MAY MARTIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

26354 Debra Ellen Casparian
  21-2-08585-9 DAMON GULICK VS. CITY OF TACOMA
  Confirmed 9:00 Initial LUPA Hearing DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

26411 Levi Lewis Bendele III
  20-2-06908-1 DUSTIN CARON VS. GERALD PARR
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Part Summary Judgment DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

26683 David J. Corey
  21-2-06643-9 ALEXANDER ORLOV VS. ALLIANCE FOR SOUTH SOUND HEALTH
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

26730 Tom Bao Pierce
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

26742 Nelson C Fraley II
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

26808 KELLY T LEBLANC
  21-2-03091-4 ELAINE SAGARIO NABUA VS. MAURICE TORRAYL HUNTER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

27085 Michael Charles Kahrs
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

28167 Thomas Alan Baldwin Jr
  21-3-02559-1 MICHELE R LENON VS. BRETT M SHIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

28169 Blake Edward Marks-Dias
  18-2-06355-3 DANIEL BRAY VS. PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

28309 Gerrit Jonathan Ayers
  20-2-06908-1 DUSTIN CARON VS. GERALD PARR
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Part Summary Judgment DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

28310 Kerri Ann Jorgensen
  21-2-05281-1 LISA ERICKSON VS. KERRI DUKE LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

28341 Kevin G Rundle
  20-3-03105-3 ANGELA KAY WATSON VS. PAUL RENNY DOVE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL
  21-2-03091-4 ELAINE SAGARIO NABUA VS. MAURICE TORRAYL HUNTER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

28634 CHRISTOPHER S MARKS
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

28944 THOMAS BRADLEY NEDDERMAN
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

28946 Gregory Alan Wolk
  18-2-06456-8 RALEIGH JOHNSON VS. MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

28970 JONETE WATERS REHMKE
  89-4-00818-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF KAY MATSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT
  05-4-01230-0 GUARDIANSHIP OF CAROL MARIE HARRIS
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL
  15-4-01245-5 IN RE DIXIE MEREDITH TRUST
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

29267 SCOTT ROBERTS WEAVER
  21-2-04531-8 ROIC FOUR CORNER SQUARE LLC VS. FITNESS INTERNATIONAL LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

29328 ERIK FRANCIS LADENBURG
  19-2-06429-9 LIISA KYL-HEKU VS. MARISOL SANTIAGO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

29416 Kimberly L April
  20-3-03857-1 BRANDON ISAIAH JEFFERSON VS. TASHA MEYERS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

29506 Heath Sharpless Fox
  13-4-01308-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ANN E PARK
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

29573 Theresa Marie Buchner
  21-2-07102-5 MARGARET IENG VS. MARY FERGUSON
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

29599 NEIL ARMSTRONG DIAL
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR
  20-2-07983-4 DIERINGER SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 343 VS. THE NEQUETTE FAMILY TRUST
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON
  21-2-04357-9 SUNRISE VILLAGE PHASE I LLC VS. FITNESS INTERNATIONAL LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT
  21-2-04864-3 CYNTHIA A EDWARDS VS. APOGEE CAPITAL LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

29635 Heather M Jensen
  20-2-07691-6 THERESA M ROSE VS. IVAN KHRYPTA
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

29932 Kevin James Craig
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

29957 Leslie R Bottimore
  18-4-01408-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF JACOB ALLEN MINTER HARDIMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

30205 LISA ANN LIEKHUS
  21-2-07097-5 ANGELA WILLIX VS. QUALITY RESTORATION INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

30391 ANTHONY TODARO
  20-2-08376-9 PUGET SOUND INDUSTRIAL LLC VS. TRI PAK INC
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

30482 Heather Z Bliss
  21-3-02501-9 ALLISON ANDREA WELCH VS. ANDREW MICHAEL WELCH
  Confirmed 11:00 Show Cause C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

30559 Gregory R Fox
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

30840 Sean Edward Michael Moore
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

30939 Noah Christian Davis
  21-2-08585-9 DAMON GULICK VS. CITY OF TACOMA
  Confirmed 9:00 Initial LUPA Hearing DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

30940 Allen E Eraut
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

31150 Desiree S Hosannah
  21-4-00598-4 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF JAMIE ALLEN WILMOVSKY
  Confirmed 10:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE
  21-4-02036-3 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF NORA JUNE DEBOLT
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

31155 MATT ANDREW RENDA
  21-2-07097-5 ANGELA WILLIX VS. QUALITY RESTORATION INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

31235 Paul Lawrence Crowley
  19-2-06429-9 LIISA KYL-HEKU VS. MARISOL SANTIAGO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

31470 Jongwon Yi
  20-2-07598-7 JULIAN KIM VS. NEW DAY RECYCLING LLC
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

31558 Michelle M Garzon
  21-2-04719-1 WILLIS HANSEN VS. GABA MAHEDER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

31600 Jennifer Miller
  21-3-02173-1 MONIQUE A THOMETZ VS. LUKE M THOMETZ
  Confirmed 9:15 Motion - Compel FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

31750 Kimberly D Brown
  21-2-02962-2 TAYLOR M SCHATZ VS. PAUL M MOOTREY
  Confirmed 9:00 Review C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

32222 Elizabeth Anne Cameron Th
  18-2-07593-4 STEVEN M CROSETTI VS. ALEXANDER PAWLOFF
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

32704 Eric B Maughan
  21-3-01972-8 CALI ABBE VS. MICHAEL FONE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS
  21-3-03813-7 STACIE LYNN MARKS VS. BOEBY WILLIAM MARKS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

32773 Loren A Cochran
  21-2-06643-9 ALEXANDER ORLOV VS. ALLIANCE FOR SOUTH SOUND HEALTH
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

33638 David C Owen
  18-2-07622-1 PIERCE COUNTY VS. 6510 112TH STREET EAST PUYALLUP WA
  Confirmed 9:15 Motion - Motion FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

33641 Frank Richard Ricketts JR
  21-3-03162-1 JENNIFER ELIZABETH SIPE VS. WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER SIPE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

33881 Michael George Sanders
  21-2-07097-5 ANGELA WILLIX VS. QUALITY RESTORATION INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

34069 Jason E Vacha
  20-2-07691-6 THERESA M ROSE VS. IVAN KHRYPTA
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

34104 Christopher Michael Huck
  21-2-04357-9 SUNRISE VILLAGE PHASE I LLC VS. FITNESS INTERNATIONAL LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT
  21-2-04531-8 ROIC FOUR CORNER SQUARE LLC VS. FITNESS INTERNATIONAL LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

34239 Andrew Gordon Yates
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

34278 Marissa Alkhazov
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

34579 Hardeep S Rekhi
  18-2-06456-8 RALEIGH JOHNSON VS. MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

34730 Mathew Dominic Marinelli
  21-2-07102-5 MARGARET IENG VS. MARY FERGUSON
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

34978 Scott D Crawford
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

35358 G Ramsey
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

35400 Rogelio Omar Riojas
  21-2-04357-9 SUNRISE VILLAGE PHASE I LLC VS. FITNESS INTERNATIONAL LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT
  21-2-04531-8 ROIC FOUR CORNER SQUARE LLC VS. FITNESS INTERNATIONAL LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

35499 John Charles Purves
  18-2-06162-3 CLAYTON ERNEST LONGACRE VS. BRANDON L MEYERS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

35541 Christopher G Torrone
  21-3-01972-8 CALI ABBE VS. MICHAEL FONE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

35592 Peter D Haroldson
  21-4-01831-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF EUGENE A FRIED
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

35612 JENNIFER VICKERS FREEMAN
  21-1-01525-3 CITY OF TACOMA VS. JACKSON, DANTE L
  Confirmed 11:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

35677 Adam Cox
  20-2-07691-6 THERESA M ROSE VS. IVAN KHRYPTA
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

35699 John T Cooke
  20-2-08376-9 PUGET SOUND INDUSTRIAL LLC VS. TRI PAK INC
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

35761 Joshua L Brothers
  20-4-01308-3 GUARDIANSHIP OF LEO P LAMOUREAUX
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

35763 Emily J Harris
  12-2-12968-7 ROLFE GODFREY VS. STE MICHELLE WINE ESTATES LTD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

35788 Brian Corker Free
  21-2-07299-4 MERIDIAN PLACE LLC VS. MICHAEL STORES INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

36168 Jeffrey Michael Odom
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

36264 Jennifer Combs
  20-2-08649-1 CITY OF FIFE VS. JOSHUA CHO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

36387 Anthony Scott Marlow
  21-3-01987-6 JAMES BEDFORD KINNEY III VS. TRACI LYN KINNEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

36394 Daniel Allen Womac
  20-2-06451-9 FIDELITY NATIONAL TITLE COMPANY VS. SEBERINA GEORGE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Vacate DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

36480 Kevin John McCament
  21-2-02634-8 ALICIA RENEE MENEFEE vs. MARQUIESE DESHAWN MENEFEE
  Confirmed 9:00 Hearing C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

36619 Brian Patrick Waters
  21-2-04719-1 WILLIS HANSEN VS. GABA MAHEDER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  21-2-05281-1 LISA ERICKSON VS. KERRI DUKE LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

36635 Charles Ennis Newton
  21-2-00376-3 EMILY ANN BLUE vs. MARTIN DAKODA BLUE
  Confirmed 9:00 Hearing C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

36643 Lesli Wood
  19-2-06429-9 LIISA KYL-HEKU VS. MARISOL SANTIAGO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

36765 Karen Marie Kay
  19-2-06429-9 LIISA KYL-HEKU VS. MARISOL SANTIAGO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

36771 Julie C. Rho
  20-3-03050-2 JASMINE LATREL BIRGE VS. DAMION RAY BIRGE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

36774 Charles Tyler Shillito
  21-2-04864-3 CYNTHIA A EDWARDS VS. APOGEE CAPITAL LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR
  21-2-08097-1 KENNETH BEECHIE VS. JOHNNY HEMPEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

37210 Trevor Arthur Zandell
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

37455 Todd W Howard
  20-3-03857-1 BRANDON ISAIAH JEFFERSON VS. TASHA MEYERS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

37492 Adil A Siddiki
  21-2-06120-8 FABRO LLC VS. HEMOS NYSTA
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

37833 Mark D Nelson
  21-3-00804-1 KYLE ALCORN VS. APRIL T ZUELKE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

38066 Brian Michael Sullivan
  12-2-12968-7 ROLFE GODFREY VS. STE MICHELLE WINE ESTATES LTD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

38424 DORIS WALKINS
  20-3-02262-3 ESEQUIEL HERNANDEZ ALMANZA IV VS. CRYSTAL ESTRELLA ALMANZA
  Confirmed 9:00 Presentation/Trial DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

38638 Allison Lynn Micheli
  21-2-04847-3 COREY WILKINS VS. HEATHER BENEDICT
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

38737 Rose Marie Eberhart
  20-3-00403-0 MISSIAH PATRICIA ANN THORNTON VS. DA'QUAN JAMAL FORBES
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  21-2-03091-4 ELAINE SAGARIO NABUA VS. MAURICE TORRAYL HUNTER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

38750 Rachel Tallon Reynolds
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

38769 Seann C Colgan
  12-2-12968-7 ROLFE GODFREY VS. STE MICHELLE WINE ESTATES LTD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

39471 Samuel Michael Meyler
  21-2-04525-3 CONSUMER PORTFOLIO SERVICES INC VS. ARNELLA BROWN
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

39608 MALIKA JOHNSON
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

39626 Midori Rachel Sagara
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

39656 Anthony S Wisen
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

39703 Jamie R Walker
  21-3-01987-6 JAMES BEDFORD KINNEY III VS. TRACI LYN KINNEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

40235 Micah Louise Balasbas
  81-4-00036-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF LAWRENCE C DEWOLFE
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT
  02-4-00790-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF BRUCE LEON GETTMANN
  Confirmed 9:00 Final Accounting DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

40290 Emily Margaret Hancock
  21-2-08775-4 STATE OF WASHINGTON VS PATRICK TRUXILLO
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

40614 Russell Andrew Knight
  21-2-04727-2 PAUL HEMMING VS. KENNETH STRAYER
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 19 - JUDGE SORENSEN

40720 Ryan J Hesselgesser
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

40880 Chandler H Udo
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

40902 Gregory Paul Thatcher
  21-2-04835-0 NNENNA HILL VS. NELS F JACKSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

41064 Andrew L Zabel
  20-2-08376-9 PUGET SOUND INDUSTRIAL LLC VS. TRI PAK INC
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

41290 Deola Lebron
  21-3-03813-7 STACIE LYNN MARKS VS. BOEBY WILLIAM MARKS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

41342 J Scott Wood
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

41509 Stacey Danielle Swenhauge
  20-3-02063-9 TABITHA MARIE PUTNAM VS. KEVIN MICHAEL PUTNAM
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

41663 Lauren E. Trent
  19-3-04424-1 KYMIAN SHONTE ROLAND VS. TIA L EATON
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

41924 Sarah Silbovitz
  21-2-08775-4 STATE OF WASHINGTON VS PATRICK TRUXILLO
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

42074 Jean Kang
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

42316 Kevin Michael Hastings
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

42525 Brian Allen Boice
  21-2-07026-6 PAR & LEE LLC VS. ROBIN HOPE LININGER
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL
  21-2-07259-5 PAR & LEE LLC VS. CHRISTINE LYNN DEKONING
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

42719 Grant Telep Manclark
  21-3-00721-5 SYNATH NOB VS. RY PETER PHOUR
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

42793 Andrew Ramiro Escobar
  21-2-07299-4 MERIDIAN PLACE LLC VS. MICHAEL STORES INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

42865 Dakota L Solberg
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

43208 Erica Doctor
  18-2-07593-4 STEVEN M CROSETTI VS. ALEXANDER PAWLOFF
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

43210 Ian Christopher Cairns
  12-2-12968-7 ROLFE GODFREY VS. STE MICHELLE WINE ESTATES LTD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

43250 Jong Hoon Kim
  21-3-00058-0 AMANDA MICHELLE NEILSON VS. CRAIG TRAVIS KALAO'KALANI NEILSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

43665 Tyler J Hermsen
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

43670 Benjamin Thomas Zielinski
  21-2-04835-0 NNENNA HILL VS. NELS F JACKSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

43714 Jacob Ian Flothe
  21-2-04864-3 CYNTHIA A EDWARDS VS. APOGEE CAPITAL LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

44100 Kelly Cathleen Walsh
  12-2-12968-7 ROLFE GODFREY VS. STE MICHELLE WINE ESTATES LTD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

44746 Kelly H Sheridan
  12-2-12968-7 ROLFE GODFREY VS. STE MICHELLE WINE ESTATES LTD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

44936 Evelyn English Winters
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

45032 Todd Tyler Williams
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

45077 Zackary Adam Paal
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

45091 Seth S. Goodstein
  16-2-12007-1 UNITED STATES DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE VS. KAREN FAW
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

45249 Robert James Melvin
  21-2-03156-2 KELLY PEARCE HOWARD vs. MATHEW AARON HOWARD
  Confirmed 9:00 Review C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
  21-3-00386-4 RONALD BRUCE CRABTREE VS. JUANITA RENEE CRABTREE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

45352 Rylan S Weythman
  18-2-09799-7 WESTRIDGE DEVELOPMENT LLC VS. DATUK SOH CHEE WEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Reconsideration DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

45760 Kasper Sorensen
  20-2-07598-7 JULIAN KIM VS. NEW DAY RECYCLING LLC
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

45873 Christopher Townsend Wall
  18-2-06456-8 RALEIGH JOHNSON VS. MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

45918 Gregor Hensrude
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

45992 Alice Coles Serko
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

46388 Morgan Kathleen Edrington
  21-3-00804-1 KYLE ALCORN VS. APRIL T ZUELKE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

46395 Jay Schulkin
  20-2-07983-4 DIERINGER SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 343 VS. THE NEQUETTE FAMILY TRUST
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

46406 Geoffrey Shane Cridlebaug
  20-3-00879-5 GAYLE ANNETTEE AKKER VS. ABOUDRAMANE CISSE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

46808 Samuel Joseph Page
  21-2-08478-0 JONATHAN D WILLIAMS VS. LIVIA E PINELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 14 - JUDGE AHRENS

46810 Rebecca Reed Morris
  20-2-06429-2 MARIA CANDELARIA FLORES-SANZ VS. T&P FOOT MASSAGE AND AROMATHERAPY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

46938 Shane Michael Moriarty
  21-2-04949-6 JOSEPH CORNELIOUS VS. TEKLIA KIFLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

47016 Laura Baird
  21-2-08775-4 STATE OF WASHINGTON VS PATRICK TRUXILLO
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

47299 Emily Ann Foss
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

47608 Mark Iodice
  21-2-04949-6 JOSEPH CORNELIOUS VS. TEKLIA KIFLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

47670 Aaron P Orheim
  18-2-06355-3 DANIEL BRAY VS. PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

47871 Samuel James Dart
  20-2-07983-4 DIERINGER SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 343 VS. THE NEQUETTE FAMILY TRUST
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON
  21-2-04357-9 SUNRISE VILLAGE PHASE I LLC VS. FITNESS INTERNATIONAL LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT
  21-2-04864-3 CYNTHIA A EDWARDS VS. APOGEE CAPITAL LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

47982 Jeffrey Michael Allen
  21-3-02660-1 VICTORIA K PENFIELD VS. GEORGE R PENFIELD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

48013 Amanda D Daylong
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

48046 Julia D. Nordlinger
  20-2-07691-6 THERESA M ROSE VS. IVAN KHRYPTA
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

48086 Cameron Jon Pearson
  21-3-03137-0 NAOMI A RALPH VS. KOLTON M RALPH
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 01 - JUDGE ORLANDO

48101 Karleen Joy Scharer
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

48122 James B Zack
  19-2-10381-2 SUZIE WU VS. JAMES P. HO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

48514 Brittany A Madderra
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

48578 Kevin Paul Smith
  18-2-06456-8 RALEIGH JOHNSON VS. MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

48647 Rory Drew Cosgrove
  21-2-04531-8 ROIC FOUR CORNER SQUARE LLC VS. FITNESS INTERNATIONAL LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

48807 Jonathan Collins
  12-2-12968-7 ROLFE GODFREY VS. STE MICHELLE WINE ESTATES LTD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

49038 Paul Jacob Boudreaux
  21-2-04719-1 WILLIS HANSEN VS. GABA MAHEDER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

49065 Dennis Edward Schroader J
  19-3-03150-5 BRIAN ANTHONY PAYTON VS. BLOSSOM BACCHUS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT
  20-3-02063-9 TABITHA MARIE PUTNAM VS. KEVIN MICHAEL PUTNAM
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

49165 DANIELLE P SMITH
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

49190 Tacy Hass
  18-2-09799-7 WESTRIDGE DEVELOPMENT LLC VS. DATUK SOH CHEE WEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Reconsideration DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

49252 Kristi Leigh Kasey Young
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

49624 Sarah Demaree
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

49651 Chelsea E Miller
  21-3-02496-9 BARBARA KATHERINE MCRAE VS. DOUGLAS STUART MCRAE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

49658 John Taylor Bender
  18-2-06355-3 DANIEL BRAY VS. PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

49677 VICTORIA E AINSWORTH
  18-2-06355-3 DANIEL BRAY VS. PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

49786 Nicholas Brady Douglas
  21-2-06643-9 ALEXANDER ORLOV VS. ALLIANCE FOR SOUTH SOUND HEALTH
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

49851 Josh Brumley
  21-2-05005-2 JOHN JERVISS VS. RED DOT TRANSPORTATION INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

49863 Meaghan M Driscoll
  18-2-06355-3 DANIEL BRAY VS. PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

49950 Daniel Cairns
  18-2-06456-8 RALEIGH JOHNSON VS. MULTICARE HEALTH SYSTEM
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

49952 Devra Rebecca Cohen
  18-2-09799-7 WESTRIDGE DEVELOPMENT LLC VS. DATUK SOH CHEE WEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Reconsideration DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

50569 Cassidy Drew Spencer
  12-2-12968-7 ROLFE GODFREY VS. STE MICHELLE WINE ESTATES LTD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

50577 David Leeland Mann
  20-2-06429-2 MARIA CANDELARIA FLORES-SANZ VS. T&P FOOT MASSAGE AND AROMATHERAPY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

50653 Ron Nerio
  20-3-03105-3 ANGELA KAY WATSON VS. PAUL RENNY DOVE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

51204 Joel Chima Odimba JR
  21-2-00376-3 EMILY ANN BLUE vs. MARTIN DAKODA BLUE
  Confirmed 9:00 Hearing C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

51205 Kelley Ann Duggan
  16-4-01282-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF ALEXIS SUZANNE HUSTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Annual/Triennial DEPT 19 - JUDGE SORENSEN

51239 Aaron Michael Young
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

51332 Justin Olson
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

51412 Michael Jeffrey Kyllo
  20-2-06429-2 MARIA CANDELARIA FLORES-SANZ VS. T&P FOOT MASSAGE AND AROMATHERAPY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

51421 Tareva Beth Marshall
  21-3-00058-0 AMANDA MICHELLE NEILSON VS. CRAIG TRAVIS KALAO'KALANI NEILSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

51990 Paul Andre Barrera
  21-2-04847-3 COREY WILKINS VS. HEATHER BENEDICT
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

52032 Brian Carter Buske
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

52038 Melissa Roberta Greaves
  21-2-06120-8 FABRO LLC VS. HEMOS NYSTA
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

52279 Kathryn J Cooperman
  21-3-02366-1 DARREN SCOTT RIVERS VS. CYNTHIA ADELE RIVERS
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 16 - JUDGE EVANS

52445 Zachary David Rutman
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

52724 Andrea H Brewer
  21-2-04727-2 PAUL HEMMING VS. KENNETH STRAYER
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 19 - JUDGE SORENSEN

52802 Ryan Patrick Moore
  21-2-05639-5 DESTRY WITT VS. KAN N KIM
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

52812 Jackson Robert Pahlke
  18-2-06355-3 DANIEL BRAY VS. PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

52951 Jordan Elizabeth Jones
  21-2-04727-2 PAUL HEMMING VS. KENNETH STRAYER
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 19 - JUDGE SORENSEN

53115 Rabia Ahmad
  21-2-06643-9 ALEXANDER ORLOV VS. ALLIANCE FOR SOUTH SOUND HEALTH
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

53147 Patrick Gavin Lynch
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

53388 Lorianne Grace Hanson
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

53746 Trevor White
  18-2-07622-1 PIERCE COUNTY VS. 6510 112TH STREET EAST PUYALLUP WA
  Confirmed 9:15 Motion - Motion FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

53796 Jin Hee Park
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

53799 Seok June Yoon
  21-2-05639-5 DESTRY WITT VS. KAN N KIM
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

53834 David Robert Shelvey
  19-3-03150-5 BRIAN ANTHONY PAYTON VS. BLOSSOM BACCHUS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

53966 Minta A Andreve
  15-4-01245-5 IN RE DIXIE MEREDITH TRUST
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

54014 Jennifer Anne Gunnell
  21-2-08775-4 STATE OF WASHINGTON VS PATRICK TRUXILLO
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

54031 Janice Langbehn
  21-2-03156-2 KELLY PEARCE HOWARD vs. MATHEW AARON HOWARD
  Confirmed 9:00 Review C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

54178 MICHAEL F MORENO
  21-1-01525-3 CITY OF TACOMA VS. JACKSON, DANTE L
  Confirmed 11:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

54424 John Krawczyk
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

54451 Maia Rudy Robbins
  18-2-06355-3 DANIEL BRAY VS. PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

54520 Bridget Therese Grotz
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

54540 David Mayo
  21-4-02036-3 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF NORA JUNE DEBOLT
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

54906 Kevin Andrew Bukoskey
  21-2-08097-1 KENNETH BEECHIE VS. JOHNNY HEMPEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

55104 Callagee O'Brien
  20-2-05375-4 TS VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

55334 Kimberly L Johnson
  20-2-06908-1 DUSTIN CARON VS. GERALD PARR
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Part Summary Judgment DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

55411 Albert Che-Shuo Chang
  20-2-08563-0 ANDREW MILLER VS. MICHAEL KUEHNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

55555 Rebekah Anne Young
  21-3-02501-9 ALLISON ANDREA WELCH VS. ANDREW MICHAEL WELCH
  Confirmed 11:00 Show Cause C2 - SHOW CAUSE/FAMILY LAW

55595 Kawika Duke Kaulukukui
  20-2-07598-7 JULIAN KIM VS. NEW DAY RECYCLING LLC
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

55629 Isaac Chandler Prevost
  21-2-04531-8 ROIC FOUR CORNER SQUARE LLC VS. FITNESS INTERNATIONAL LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

55974 Edward Roger Hugo
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

55983 Christopher Chase Pruitt
  21-2-07102-5 MARGARET IENG VS. MARY FERGUSON
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

56041 Whitney Magnuson
  21-2-04719-1 WILLIS HANSEN VS. GABA MAHEDER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

56353 Rachelle Renee Stefanski
  20-2-07691-6 THERESA M ROSE VS. IVAN KHRYPTA
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

56701 Shaquelle Monae Duncan
  21-4-01831-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF EUGENE A FRIED
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision DEPT 02 - JUDGE ASHCRAFT

57054 Scott Thomas McGinty
  21-2-03223-2 VANESSA N MACIAS VS. RAMEY DECKER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 19 - JUDGE SORENSEN

57170 Vernon Ovington Hosannah
  21-4-00395-7 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF LEON ALEXANDER MCGUIRE
  Confirmed 10:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE
  21-4-00598-4 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF JAMIE ALLEN WILMOVSKY
  Confirmed 10:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE
  21-4-02036-3 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF NORA JUNE DEBOLT
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

58113 Aaron Mackenzie Dunn
  21-2-07097-5 ANGELA WILLIX VS. QUALITY RESTORATION INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

58161 Ryan Roberts
  21-2-06822-9 DONALD A SEPTON VS. AIR & LIQUID SYSTEMS CORPORATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

58364 McKenna Montana Mains
  21-2-02962-2 TAYLOR M SCHATZ VS. PAUL M MOOTREY
  Confirmed 9:00 Review C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

58806 Meryl Hulteng
  21-2-07299-4 MERIDIAN PLACE LLC VS. MICHAEL STORES INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Stay DEPT 03 - JUDGE SCHWARTZ

This calendar lists Confirmed and Unconfirmed Proceedings.   Unconfirmed Proceedings will not be heard unless confirmed as required by the Local Rules of the Superior Court for Pierce County.

  • Hearing and location information displayed in this calendar is subject to change without notice. Any changes to this information after the creation date and time may not display in current version.
  • Confidential cases and Juvenile Offender proceeding information is not displayed on this calendar. Confidential case types are: Adoption, Paternity, Involuntary Commitment, Dependency, and Truancy.
  • The names provided in this calendar cannot be associated with any particular individuals without individual case research.
  • Neither the court nor clerk makes any representation as to the accuracy and completeness of the data except for court purposes.