Legal Information Network Exchange (LINX)
 Log On 

Calendar created: Friday August 5, 2022 7:34AM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

Pierce County Superior Court
Civil Proceedings - Listed in order by Attorney Bar number
Friday August 5, 2022 AM

WSBA Attorney Name    Proceeding Calendar


Pro Se 1713 208TH STREET E LLC
  22-2-05288-6 MBO NORTHWEST LLC VS. 1713 208TH STREET E LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Default DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se ABDELMONEIM ALI, KHALAF FATHY
  22-3-01181-4 SOCORRA ALICIA ABDELMONEIM VS. KHALAF FATHY ABDELMONEIM ALI
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se ABDELMONEIM, SOCORRA ALICIA
  22-3-01181-4 SOCORRA ALICIA ABDELMONEIM VS. KHALAF FATHY ABDELMONEIM ALI
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se AHAMEFULA, AYANNA
  21-2-07447-4 FIRST NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA VS. BLANCHE WILLIAMS
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se AHAMEFULA, JOHN DOE
  21-2-07447-4 FIRST NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA VS. BLANCHE WILLIAMS
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se AMAYA, PATRICIA
  19-2-10810-5 WENDY COCHRAN VS. LEAH STEARNS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se ANDREWS, PAUL
  22-2-07063-9 ANNA KRAFT VS. TAMMY HERALD
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Part Summary Judgment DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se ANGELE, ASHLEY M H
  22-3-00699-3 ASHLEY MARIAH ANGELE VS. JON WAYNE HOLLENBECK
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se ARMENTA-SALOMON, FELIX
  19-2-10810-5 WENDY COCHRAN VS. LEAH STEARNS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se BACON, AMANDA S
  22-2-00484-9 AMANDA S BACON vs. DAVID DUANE FERRELL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Modify Perm Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se BARNES, STEVE
  96-4-00309-6 IN RE ABBIE L BARNES
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se Bassi, Michael
  20-3-03858-9 TREVOR L BRAATEN VS. LYNDSEY F BRAATEN
  Confirmed 11:00 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C - COMM SPEC SET- MASTER CAL

Pro Se BEAL, ABBEY ROSE
  22-3-01236-5 ABBEY ROSE BEAL VS. LUCAS BEAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se BEAL, LUCAS
  22-3-01236-5 ABBEY ROSE BEAL VS. LUCAS BEAL
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se BEANE, ANDREW CHRISTOPHER
  22-3-01309-4 ANDREW CHRISTOPHER BEANE VS. MARIA ERIKA MUNOZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se BECKER, IONE
  12-4-00177-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF KAY FLUHARTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se BENDA, HEATHER NICOLE
  22-3-01077-0 AUDREY ELIZABETH ROSE VS. HEATHER NICOLE BENDA
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se BRADSHAW, DARLENE
  20-4-01802-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF DEVIN BRADSHAW
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Hearing DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se BRADSHAW, DEVIN
  20-4-01802-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF DEVIN BRADSHAW
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Hearing DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se BRENZINGER, STEFAN ALOIS
  22-3-00307-2 BRADLEE CONNERBECK VS. STEFAN BRENZINGER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se BREWER, JEFFREY ELROY
  22-3-00608-0 MICHELE MARIE BREWER VS. JEFFREY ELROY BREWER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se BREWER, MICHELE MARIE
  22-3-00608-0 MICHELE MARIE BREWER VS. JEFFREY ELROY BREWER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se BROWN, WILLIAM DANIEL
  22-3-00224-6 CAMRYN JEAN DAHL VS. WILLIAM DANIEL BROWN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se BSP THERMAL SYSTEMS INC
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

Pro Se BUMGARNER, SHARON I
  4-88814 GUARDIANSHIP OF EUNICE M QUNELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se CALDWELL, JHAMARRI LESABRIAN
  22-3-01296-9 KATELYN MARIE CALDWELL VS. JHAMARRI LESABRIAN CALDWELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se CALDWELL, KATELYN MARIE
  22-3-01296-9 KATELYN MARIE CALDWELL VS. JHAMARRI LESABRIAN CALDWELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se CAMERON, INGRID
  12-4-00177-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF KAY FLUHARTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se CAREY, JULIE
  08-4-01355-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF CARIE ANNE HALLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS
  09-4-01201-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF ANTHONY HEITMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

Pro Se CARLOS, LEILANI
  21-4-00402-3 IN RE LEILANI CARLOS TRUST
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

Pro Se CARNS, DANIEL MASON
  21-3-01832-2 TAYLOR MORGAN CARNS VS. DANIEL MASON CARNS
  Confirmed 11:00 Motion - Presentation DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se CASCADE PARK GARDENS
  12-4-00177-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF KAY FLUHARTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se CATES-CARNEY, STACY
  08-4-01355-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF CARIE ANNE HALLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se CAVASOS, ROBERTO JR
  22-3-00984-4 RHEMA F LOPEZ-CAVASOS VS. ROBERTO CAVASOS JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se CHAIREZ, SHALAM
  22-2-07801-0 FAIRWAYS TIC I LLC VS. SETH MCCORD
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se CHAMBERS REALESTATE INC
  21-2-05587-9 WILLIAM EDSON VS. CHAMBERS REALESTATE INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Default DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se CHAVEZ, RAYMOND A
  22-3-01281-1 RAYMOND A CHAVEZ VS. SIERRA D CHAVEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se CHAVEZ, SIERRA D
  22-3-01281-1 RAYMOND A CHAVEZ VS. SIERRA D CHAVEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se CHRISTNACHT, JAMES F
  17-4-01537-0 ESTATE OF LYNN L MARSHALL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se COBBETT, ANNALEE
  04-4-00252-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF JAMES JOHN MAXWELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

Pro Se COCKFIELD, ALONZO D
  21-4-01131-3 ESTATE OF JOHN DAVID COCKFIELD
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 20 - JUDGE WILLIAMS

Pro Se CONNERBECK, BRADLEE STEPHEN
  22-3-00307-2 BRADLEE CONNERBECK VS. STEFAN BRENZINGER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se COPELAND, HEIDI ELIZABETH
  21-3-02771-2 GARNET DELROY COPELAND VS. HEIDI ELIZABETH COPELAND
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se CRABTREE, JUANITA RENEE
  21-3-00386-4 RONALD BRUCE CRABTREE VS. JUANITA RENEE CRABTREE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se DAHL, CAMRYN JEAN
  22-3-00224-6 CAMRYN JEAN DAHL VS. WILLIAM DANIEL BROWN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se DARRIN, KAREN
  04-4-01030-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF KASAUNDRAS ANN JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se DAVIS, BRIAN
  20-4-01867-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF VONCEIL VIVIAN DAVIS
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

Pro Se DAVIS, MIKAYLA
  22-4-01717-4 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF DANE RUSSELL KUSCHE
  Confirmed 10:30 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se DAVIS, ROBERT
  20-4-01867-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF VONCEIL VIVIAN DAVIS
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

Pro Se DAVIS, VONCEIL VIVIAN
  20-4-01867-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF VONCEIL VIVIAN DAVIS
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

Pro Se DCS
  06-3-03974-1 LEVI AUSTIN TAYLOR VS. ASHLEY MARIE GEHRLEIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO
  13-3-04396-2 JACQUELINE A MCQUARRIE VS. JAMES ALLEN MCQUARRIE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION
  21-3-03481-6 NICOLE CHRISTINE JURADO VS. MICHAEL RYAN JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO

Pro Se DIAZ, MELINA
  22-3-01091-5 ABRAHAM HERNANDEZ VS. MELINA DIAZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se DOAN, JENNIFER LE
  22-3-00505-9 JENNIFER LE DOAN VS. TRONG NGUYEN BAO DOAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se DOAN, TRONG NGUYEN BAO
  22-3-00505-9 JENNIFER LE DOAN VS. TRONG NGUYEN BAO DOAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se DODGE-GILBERT, SHANNON
  18-4-00501-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF CASH LEVI RICHMOND
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se DOE, JOHN
  22-4-01700-0 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF SCOTT RITTER-PHILLIPS
  Confirmed 9:30 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se DOMINICK, GRACE JANISE
  22-3-01183-1 JESSICA DOMINICK VS. ZACHARY DOMINICK
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se DOMINICK, JESSICA CHRISTINE
  22-3-01183-1 JESSICA DOMINICK VS. ZACHARY DOMINICK
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se DOMINICK, ZACHARY THOMAS
  22-3-01183-1 JESSICA DOMINICK VS. ZACHARY DOMINICK
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se DONSCO LLC
  22-2-06820-1 LOIS KERKES VS. DONSCO LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Default DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se DOTSON, KIMBERLY
  96-2-04469-1 MICHAEL ONEAL ET AL VS KIMBERLY DOTSON
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Hearing C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se DOWNING, STEPHAN
  21-3-01561-7 TERA MAIN VS. TIMOTHY KRAFT
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE
  22-4-00329-7 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF ARCADIA HARTSHORN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se DRAGOO MAPLES, KYLEE DAWN
  21-3-02002-5 KYLEE DAWN DRAGOO MAPLES VS. ZECHARIAH JOSEPH MAPLES
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se DSHS
  12-4-00177-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF KAY FLUHARTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN
  17-4-00721-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ALEXANDRA R LUJAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  21-4-01139-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF TRISTIN M LARSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se DSHS REGIONAL ADMIN
  18-4-01066-0 GUARDIANSHIP OF RENEE WALK
  Confirmed 9:00 Final Accounting DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se DUNCAN, GINA
  16-3-04169-7 MICKAYLA LOUISE KANASHA QUEREE VS. ERIC DARNELL PATTERSON-MCRAE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO

Pro Se DUNNING, ALINE KLOCK
  22-3-00233-5 HAYDEN PATRICK DUNNING VS. ALINE KLOCK DUNNING
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se DUNNING, HAYDEN PATRICK
  22-3-00233-5 HAYDEN PATRICK DUNNING VS. ALINE KLOCK DUNNING
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se DURRETTE, DEKONTEE ABDUL
  22-3-01016-8 JESSICA JEAN STADSTAD VS. DEKONTEE ABDUL DURRETTE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se DUVALL, WESLEY M
  22-2-04894-3 PACIFIC SERVICE CREDIT UNION VS. WESLEY M DUVALL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

Pro Se EATMON, EYRIA DEVAL
  22-3-00813-9 DIONNE NACOLE EATMON VS. EYRIA DEVAL EATMON
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se EDWARDS, JANE DOE
  21-2-08611-1 RESOURCE TRANSITION CONSULTANTS LLC VS. SCOTT EDWARDS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

Pro Se ERICKSON, MELODY
  08-4-01355-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF CARIE ANNE HALLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se ESTATE OF KENNETH ELLIS RITTINGER
  20-2-05566-8 PARAMJIT PLAHA VS. BERND RITTINGER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

Pro Se EVANS, EASTER
  17-4-01772-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF THELMA YOUNG
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se EVANS, JOJO HAMILTON
  22-3-01035-4 LEAH MAGGITTI VS. JOJO HAMILTON EVANS
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se FENTON, BRIAN
  22-4-00772-1 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF AZURA & DANICA FENTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se FERRELL, DAVID DUANE
  22-2-00484-9 AMANDA S BACON vs. DAVID DUANE FERRELL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Modify Perm Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se FIELDS, IRA DAQUANDRE
  22-3-00985-2 IRA DAQUANDRE FIELDS VS. DAKOTA BIJON MCCAULLEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se FITCH, SAVANAH MORGAN
  21-3-00762-2 SAVANAH MORGAN FITCH VS. JONATHAN MONTOYA
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se FULGHAM, TASA LEA
  22-3-01201-2 SCOTTY WAYNICK VS. TASA LEA FULGHAM
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se GAINES, J D
  22-3-01023-1 ANGELICA MANOI VS. J D GAINES
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO

Pro Se GALENA EQUITY PARTNERS LLC
  22-2-07024-8 CARON ARCHITECTURE LLC VS. TACOMA TOWN CENTER PARCELS LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se GALENA JV MANAGER LLC
  22-2-07024-8 CARON ARCHITECTURE LLC VS. TACOMA TOWN CENTER PARCELS LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se GARCIA, MICHAEL R
  22-3-01257-8 MICHAEL R GARCIA VS. CARMEN M GARSIA
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se GARRETT, DAVID LEROY
  22-3-01022-2 KRISTI LEE GARRETT VS. DAVID LEROY GARRETT
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se GARRETT, KRISTI LEE
  22-3-01022-2 KRISTI LEE GARRETT VS. DAVID LEROY GARRETT
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se GARSIA, CARMEN M
  22-3-01257-8 MICHAEL R GARCIA VS. CARMEN M GARSIA
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

Pro Se Gibbens, Laurie
  96-4-00309-6 IN RE ABBIE L BARNES
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se GIC TACOMA LLC
  22-2-07024-8 CARON ARCHITECTURE LLC VS. TACOMA TOWN CENTER PARCELS LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se GILBERT, SHANNON
  18-4-00501-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF CASH LEVI RICHMOND
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se GLASSBERG, MYRNA
  96-4-00309-6 IN RE ABBIE L BARNES
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se GLAVAS, JOHN J JR
  21-3-00279-5 KAREEN K MEDEIROS VS. JOHN J GLAVAS JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se GONZALEZ, GILBERTO SANDOVAL
  21-3-04217-7 TERESITA DJ SANTANA ALAMILLA VS. GILBERTO S GONZALEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se GRAY, JUDSON
  20-4-01802-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF DEVIN BRADSHAW
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Hearing DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN
  21-4-01993-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF ARDELLE R REYNOLDS
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

Pro Se GRIP, NADINE MICHELLE
  22-2-01812-2 NADINE MICHELLE GRIP VS. STEVEN SHAY SMITH
  Confirmed 9:00 Review C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se GUDINO ARROYO, JOSE ANTONIO
  22-3-00592-0 MARIBEL R GUDINO VS. JOSE ANTONIO GUDINO ARROYO
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se GUDINO, MARIBEL R
  22-3-00592-0 MARIBEL R GUDINO VS. JOSE ANTONIO GUDINO ARROYO
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se GUGGER, ANN
  08-4-01355-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF CARIE ANNE HALLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se GUILLORY, MELISSA MARIE
  21-3-04018-2 MELISSA M GUILLORY VS. MICHAEL J GUILLORY
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se GUILLORY, MICHAEL JAVONTE
  21-3-04018-2 MELISSA M GUILLORY VS. MICHAEL J GUILLORY
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se HAHL, ERIN
  08-4-01355-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF CARIE ANNE HALLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se HALL, GREGORY
  04-4-00252-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF JAMES JOHN MAXWELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

Pro Se HAMPTON, CHARLES ALFONZO
  22-3-00287-4 TERESITA TAITAGUE VS. CHARLES HAMPTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se HAMPTON, JONATHON LEMAR
  22-3-01018-4 TANISHA NICOLE HAMPTON VS. JONATHON LEMAR HAMPTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se Haroldson, Peter
  04-4-00639-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF MIRANDA T JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH
  04-4-01030-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF KASAUNDRAS ANN JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH
  21-4-01139-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF TRISTIN M LARSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se HARRIS, WALTER FRANKLIN
  22-3-00379-0 WALTER FRANKLIN HARRIS VS. PING-HARRIS, JIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se HARRISON, JUANITA
  17-4-01772-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF THELMA YOUNG
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se HARRISON, KRISTEN
  08-4-01355-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF CARIE ANNE HALLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se HARTSHORN, LAFFEYETTE
  22-4-00329-7 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF ARCADIA HARTSHORN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se HASCALL, SARAH ANN
  22-3-00263-7 AARON MICHAEL-GIERA ROEDER VS. SARAH ANN HASCALL
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se HERALD, TAMMY
  22-2-07063-9 ANNA KRAFT VS. TAMMY HERALD
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Part Summary Judgment DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se HERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ, MARIO
  22-3-00361-7 DINA GUTIERREZ MARIN VS. MARIO HERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se HERNANDEZ, ABRAHAM MIGUEL
  22-3-01091-5 ABRAHAM HERNANDEZ VS. MELINA DIAZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se HOLLENBECK, JON WAYNE
  22-3-00699-3 ASHLEY MARIAH ANGELE VS. JON WAYNE HOLLENBECK
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se HOLLISTER, RANDI
  22-3-00721-3 RANDI HOLLISTER VS. KAMERON STEPANIAK
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se HUBBARD, HETTIE LEE
  21-2-01862-1 HETTIE LEE HUBBARD vs. KEITH WAYNE HUBBARD
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Renew Protection Or C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se HUBBARD, KEITH WAYNE
  21-2-01862-1 HETTIE LEE HUBBARD vs. KEITH WAYNE HUBBARD
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Renew Protection Or C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se HYLTON, ALEXANDER S
  22-2-05257-6 ALEXANDER S HYLTON VS. CITY OF LAKEWOOD
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 20 - JUDGE WILLIAMS

Pro Se INFLECTION DEVELOPMENT LLC
  22-2-07024-8 CARON ARCHITECTURE LLC VS. TACOMA TOWN CENTER PARCELS LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se JEFFRIES, NICHOLE
  22-3-00830-9 STEVEN JEFFRIES VS. NICHOLE JEFFRIES
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se JEFFRIES, STEVEN
  22-3-00830-9 STEVEN JEFFRIES VS. NICHOLE JEFFRIES
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se JENSEN, ERIK ANDREW
  21-3-04398-0 FAITH WORTHINGTON VS. ERIK ANDREW JENSEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 20 - JUDGE WILLIAMS

Pro Se JOHNSON, ALVIN
  04-4-00639-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF MIRANDA T JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se JOHNSON, DWAYNE
  22-2-05288-6 MBO NORTHWEST LLC VS. 1713 208TH STREET E LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Default DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se JOHNSON, ELIZABETH
  04-4-00639-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF MIRANDA T JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se JOHNSON, JANE DOE
  22-2-05288-6 MBO NORTHWEST LLC VS. 1713 208TH STREET E LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Default DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se JOHNSON, JANICE
  04-4-01030-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF KASAUNDRAS ANN JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se JOHNSON, KENYATA
  04-4-01030-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF KASAUNDRAS ANN JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se JOHNSON, MICHAEL THOMAS
  22-3-00995-0 MICHAEL THOMAS JOHNSON VS. MELISSA ANN ROESCHLEIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se JOHNSON, MICHELE K
  22-2-07294-1 CURTIS P BRAKE VS. MICHELE K JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

Pro Se JOHNSON, TAMARA
  14-4-00118-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF JAMES LIBERATORE
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se JOLLEY, MORGHAN
  18-4-00422-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF BENNET C MARLEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se KEEL-STACHOWIAK, KIMBERLY -REMOVED-
  17-4-01537-0 ESTATE OF LYNN L MARSHALL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se KEETON, CHRIS
  22-2-05842-6 KATHLEEN ROBERTS VS. CHRIS KEETON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se KELLY, AIDAN
  22-2-05840-0 KEVIN LE VS. AIDAN KELLY
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se KELLY, MELINDA
  22-2-05840-0 KEVIN LE VS. AIDAN KELLY
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se KNOTT, VALERIE S
  04-4-00639-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF MIRANDA T JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se KRAFT, TIMOTHY
  21-3-01561-7 TERA MAIN VS. TIMOTHY KRAFT
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se KULLMAN, KIM L
  96-4-00309-6 IN RE ABBIE L BARNES
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se KUSCHE, KEITH R
  22-4-01717-4 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF DANE RUSSELL KUSCHE
  Confirmed 10:30 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se KUSCHE, LISA MARIE
  22-4-01717-4 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF DANE RUSSELL KUSCHE
  Confirmed 10:30 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se LABORIO, LINDA
  17-4-00721-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ALEXANDRA R LUJAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se LE, KEVIN
  22-2-05840-0 KEVIN LE VS. AIDAN KELLY
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se LEBLANC, KELLY
  06-3-03974-1 LEVI AUSTIN TAYLOR VS. ASHLEY MARIE GEHRLEIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO

Pro Se LEDOUX, JOANN J
  20-3-01134-6 JOANN J LEDOUX VS. NICK MCWHORTER
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se LEE, JOHN DOE
  21-2-07433-4 CHANG KI KIM VS. SOY HOUSE INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

Pro Se LEE, JOHN/JANE DOE
  21-2-07433-4 CHANG KI KIM VS. SOY HOUSE INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

Pro Se LEE, KYUNG HEE
  21-2-07433-4 CHANG KI KIM VS. SOY HOUSE INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

Pro Se LEE, ROBERT
  22-3-01023-1 ANGELICA MANOI VS. J D GAINES
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO

Pro Se LEE, TRAVIS BENDER
  22-3-01249-7 HALEY NICOLE SHORT VS. TRAVIS BENDER LEE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se LEHMANN, HILLARY
  22-4-00329-7 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF ARCADIA HARTSHORN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se LEWIS COUNTY YOUTH ENTERPRISES INC
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

Pro Se LIALI, MICHELLE
  20-4-01802-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF DEVIN BRADSHAW
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Hearing DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se LOMHEIM, CHERYL
  19-4-00535-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF DIXIE A LOMHEIM
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se LOMHEIM, NEIL L
  19-4-00535-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF DIXIE A LOMHEIM
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se LOMHEIM, SCOTT
  19-4-00535-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF DIXIE A LOMHEIM
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se LONDON, TINA
  06-3-03974-1 LEVI AUSTIN TAYLOR VS. ASHLEY MARIE GEHRLEIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO

Pro Se LOPEZ-CAVASOS, RHEMA FAITH
  22-3-00984-4 RHEMA F LOPEZ-CAVASOS VS. ROBERTO CAVASOS JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se LOUMAN, ANGELINA M
  22-3-01318-3 ANGELINA M LOUMAN VS. IAN THOMAS LOUMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se LOUMAN, IAN THOMAS
  22-3-01318-3 ANGELINA M LOUMAN VS. IAN THOMAS LOUMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se LOVELAND, GISELLE M
  12-4-00177-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF KAY FLUHARTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se Luken, Terri
  13-4-01015-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF MELVANIQUA S MOSS
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL
  20-4-01802-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF DEVIN BRADSHAW
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Hearing DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se Lust, Steven
  18-4-01066-0 GUARDIANSHIP OF RENEE WALK
  Confirmed 9:00 Final Accounting DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS
  19-4-00535-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF DIXIE A LOMHEIM
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se MAIDA, DOMINIC GEORGE
  21-3-01951-5 SHEILA ANN MAIDA VS. DOMINIC GEORGE MAIDA
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se MAIN, TERA LYNNE
  21-3-01561-7 TERA MAIN VS. TIMOTHY KRAFT
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se MANOI, ANGELICA
  22-3-01023-1 ANGELICA MANOI VS. J D GAINES
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO

Pro Se MAPLES, ZECHARIAH JOSEPH
  21-3-02002-5 KYLEE DAWN DRAGOO MAPLES VS. ZECHARIAH JOSEPH MAPLES
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MARLEY, DAVID B
  18-4-00422-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF BENNET C MARLEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se MARSE, GINGER
  17-4-01446-2 ESTATE OF KARIN LOTZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

Pro Se MARTIN, KLOHE ELIZABETH
  22-3-01031-1 KEAIRRA NYKOL WHITE VS. KLOHE ELIZABETH MARTIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se MARTINEZ URBANO, MARTIN AARON
  22-3-00971-2 OLIVIA D RODRIGUEZ VS. MARTIN A MARTINEZ URBANO
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se MARTINEZ, DAVID JOSEPH JR
  22-3-00563-6 DAVID JOSEPH MARTINEZ JR VS. LATIA FAYE STRONG-MARTINEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MCCAMMON, KIYOKO
  17-4-01416-1 ESTATE OF HAROLD D MCCAMMON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se MCCAULLEY, DAKOTA BIJON
  22-3-00985-2 IRA DAQUANDRE FIELDS VS. DAKOTA BIJON MCCAULLEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se MCCORD, SETH
  22-2-07801-0 FAIRWAYS TIC I LLC VS. SETH MCCORD
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se MCCULLEY, BRANDON R
  22-3-00798-1 BRANDON R MCCULLEY VS. KAYLA R RYAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MCQUARRIE, JACQUELINE A
  13-3-04396-2 JACQUELINE A MCQUARRIE VS. JAMES ALLEN MCQUARRIE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MCQUARRIE, JAMES ALLEN
  13-3-04396-2 JACQUELINE A MCQUARRIE VS. JAMES ALLEN MCQUARRIE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MEDLEY, CHRIS
  12-4-00177-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF KAY FLUHARTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se MELIUS, ARTHUR
  17-4-00721-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ALEXANDRA R LUJAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se MELIUS, JONATHAN
  17-4-00721-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ALEXANDRA R LUJAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se MELIUS, MILA
  17-4-00721-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ALEXANDRA R LUJAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se MELIUS, STEVE
  17-4-00721-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ALEXANDRA R LUJAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se MICHALSKI, DEVIN LEE
  21-3-04245-2 STEPHANIE MEI-NA MICHALSKI VS. DEVIN LEE MICHALSKI
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Vacate DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se MICHALSKI, STEPHANIE MEI-NA
  21-3-04245-2 STEPHANIE MEI-NA MICHALSKI VS. DEVIN LEE MICHALSKI
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Vacate DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se MONTOYA, JONATHAN
  21-3-00762-2 SAVANAH MORGAN FITCH VS. JONATHAN MONTOYA
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se MOORE, CATHERINE L
  13-4-01015-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF MELVANIQUA S MOSS
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se MOORE, DARCY JO
  22-3-00963-1 SHANE ROBERT MOORE VS. DARCY JO MOORE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MOORE, JOHNNY B
  13-4-01015-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF MELVANIQUA S MOSS
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se MOORE, SHANE ROBERT
  22-3-00963-1 SHANE ROBERT MOORE VS. DARCY JO MOORE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MOSS, COLETTE
  13-4-01015-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF MELVANIQUA S MOSS
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se MOSS, JULIUS H
  22-2-04462-0 JULIUS H MOSS VS EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPARTMENT
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Dismiss DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se MUDD, LINDSEY MARIE
  21-3-00332-5 AUSTIN READ BRYAN VS. LINDSEY MARIE MUDD
  Confirmed 10:00 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se MUNOZ, MARIA ERIKA
  22-3-01309-4 ANDREW CHRISTOPHER BEANE VS. MARIA ERIKA MUNOZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se MURGUIA, STEPHANIE ANN
  22-3-00281-5 STEPHANIE ANN MURGUIA VS. JORGE ALBERTO MURGUIA-DIAZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se MURGUIA-DIAZ, JORGE ALBERTO
  22-3-00281-5 STEPHANIE ANN MURGUIA VS. JORGE ALBERTO MURGUIA-DIAZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se NORTH AMERICA ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC
  22-2-07024-8 CARON ARCHITECTURE LLC VS. TACOMA TOWN CENTER PARCELS LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se NOYES, DON
  17-4-01446-2 ESTATE OF KARIN LOTZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

Pro Se OBRIEN, ROBERTA C
  22-4-00772-1 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF AZURA & DANICA FENTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se OLIVER, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL
  20-3-01106-1 CHRISTOPHER M OLIVER VS. LACIE R YANNA
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se ONEAL, MARY S
  96-2-04469-1 MICHAEL ONEAL ET AL VS KIMBERLY DOTSON
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Hearing C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se ONEAL, MICHAEL A
  96-2-04469-1 MICHAEL ONEAL ET AL VS KIMBERLY DOTSON
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Hearing C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se OSERA, SHEILA MAY
  22-3-01273-0 SHEILA MAY OSERA VS. SHARPE. RYAN BALAG
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se OWEN, KAYANNA MARIE
  21-3-02545-1 GREGORY SAMUEL SCOTT OWEN VS. KAYANNA MARIE OWEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Presentation/Trial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se PAK, OK CHA
  19-2-02019-4 OK CHA PAK vs. SUNG YE PAK
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Hearing C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se PAK, SUNG YE
  19-2-02019-4 OK CHA PAK vs. SUNG YE PAK
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Hearing C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se PARKLAND PERFORMANCE AUTO MACHINE LLC
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

Pro Se PEMBERTON, TANYA
  04-4-00639-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF MIRANDA T JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se Peter D Haroldson
  18-4-00422-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF BENNET C MARLEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se PETERSON, MARIAH
  20-4-00967-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF NOAH TIPTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se PHILLIPS, KIMBERLY M.
  22-4-01700-0 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF SCOTT RITTER-PHILLIPS
  Confirmed 9:30 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se PING-HARRIS, JIN
  22-3-00379-0 WALTER FRANKLIN HARRIS VS. PING-HARRIS, JIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se QUNELL, CHRISTOPHER JON
  4-88814 GUARDIANSHIP OF EUNICE M QUNELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se QUNELL, OSCAR W
  4-88814 GUARDIANSHIP OF EUNICE M QUNELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se QUNELL, PATRICK J
  4-88814 GUARDIANSHIP OF EUNICE M QUNELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se QUNELL, ROBERT O
  4-88814 GUARDIANSHIP OF EUNICE M QUNELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se RAMIREZ-MURILLO, YOCELIN
  22-3-00740-0 YOCELIN RAMIREZ-MURILLO VS. ERIC RAMON VILLAGOMEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se REED, AMANDAH L
  22-3-01064-8 AMANDAH L REED VS. JOSEPH K REED
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se REED, JOSEPH K
  22-3-01064-8 AMANDAH L REED VS. JOSEPH K REED
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se RICH, JANAL
  21-3-02771-2 GARNET DELROY COPELAND VS. HEIDI ELIZABETH COPELAND
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se RICHARDSON, ANTONIO LEE
  22-3-00276-9 ANTONIO LEE RICHARDSON VS. JANELLE N SIMMONS
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se RIEHLE, JONATHAN A
  22-3-01365-5 SHIELA DIANE RIEHLE VS. JONATHAN A RIEHLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se RIEHLE, SHIELA DIANE
  22-3-01365-5 SHIELA DIANE RIEHLE VS. JONATHAN A RIEHLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se RITTINGER, JANE DOE
  20-2-05566-8 PARAMJIT PLAHA VS. BERND RITTINGER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

Pro Se ROBAINA CONSULTING GROUP LLC
  21-2-05331-1 SCHARMACH ENTERPRISES INC VS. MAXTEK USA SETS INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se ROBAINA DIRECT LLC
  21-2-05331-1 SCHARMACH ENTERPRISES INC VS. MAXTEK USA SETS INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se ROBAINA, BRYAN
  21-2-05331-1 SCHARMACH ENTERPRISES INC VS. MAXTEK USA SETS INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se ROBAINA, JOE
  21-2-05331-1 SCHARMACH ENTERPRISES INC VS. MAXTEK USA SETS INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se ROBAINA. JOE
  21-2-05331-1 SCHARMACH ENTERPRISES INC VS. MAXTEK USA SETS INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se ROBERTS, KATHLEEN
  22-2-05842-6 KATHLEEN ROBERTS VS. CHRIS KEETON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se ROCKWELL, THERESE M
  22-2-07063-9 ANNA KRAFT VS. TAMMY HERALD
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Part Summary Judgment DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se RODRIGUEZ, OLIVIA DOLORES
  22-3-00971-2 OLIVIA D RODRIGUEZ VS. MARTIN A MARTINEZ URBANO
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 21 - JUDGE HENDERSON

Pro Se ROEDER, AARON MICHAEL-GIERA
  22-3-00263-7 AARON MICHAEL-GIERA ROEDER VS. SARAH ANN HASCALL
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se ROESCHLEIN, MELISSA ANN
  22-3-00995-0 MICHAEL THOMAS JOHNSON VS. MELISSA ANN ROESCHLEIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se ROSE, AUDREY ELIZABETH
  22-3-01077-0 AUDREY ELIZABETH ROSE VS. HEATHER NICOLE BENDA
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se RYAN, KAYLA R
  22-3-00798-1 BRANDON R MCCULLEY VS. KAYLA R RYAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se SABADO, MARY JANE SUERTE JUAN
  22-3-00554-7 RITCHIE L SABADO VS. MARY JANE SUERTE JUAN SABADO
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se SABADO, RITCHIE L
  22-3-00554-7 RITCHIE L SABADO VS. MARY JANE SUERTE JUAN SABADO
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se SAMANDAR, JANE DOE
  22-2-07606-8 SUMNER PLAINS 84 LLC VS. JDM SEATTLE WASHINGTON INC.
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se SANTANA ALAMILLA, TERESITA DE JESUS
  21-3-04217-7 TERESITA DJ SANTANA ALAMILLA VS. GILBERTO S GONZALEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se Sarandos, Dolores
  17-4-01772-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF THELMA YOUNG
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se SAWYER, BRIDGET
  22-2-07757-9 JA CHARLES BEE VS. BRIDGET SAWYER
  Confirmed 11:00 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se SCHMIDT, MICHAEL
  04-4-01030-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF KASAUNDRAS ANN JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH
  18-4-01066-0 GUARDIANSHIP OF RENEE WALK
  Confirmed 9:00 Final Accounting DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se SCHMIDTKE, ALEXANDRA ELISE
  21-3-01863-2 ALEXANDRA ELISE SCHMIDTKE VS. TREVOR HENRY SCHMIDTKE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se SCHMIDTKE, TREVOR HENRY
  21-3-01863-2 ALEXANDRA ELISE SCHMIDTKE VS. TREVOR HENRY SCHMIDTKE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se SCHULLER, COURTNEY
  22-2-07805-2 FAIRWAYS TIC I LLC VS. COURTNEY SCHULLER
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se SHARPE. RYAN BALAG
  22-3-01273-0 SHEILA MAY OSERA VS. SHARPE. RYAN BALAG
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se SHORT, HALEY NICOLE
  22-3-01249-7 HALEY NICOLE SHORT VS. TRAVIS BENDER LEE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se SIMMONS, DIANE
  17-4-01772-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF THELMA YOUNG
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se SIMMONS, JANELLE N
  22-3-00276-9 ANTONIO LEE RICHARDSON VS. JANELLE N SIMMONS
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se SIMONSON, TROY A
  22-2-05154-5 JOLLEY CONSTRUCTION LLC VS. STATEWIDE RESTORATION INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se SMITH, ASHLEY
  22-3-01098-2 JASON ALLEN SMITH VS. ASHLEY SMITH
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se SMITH, JASON ALLEN
  22-3-01098-2 JASON ALLEN SMITH VS. ASHLEY SMITH
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se Smith, Michael
  04-4-00639-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF MIRANDA T JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se SMITH, PAMELA MARIE
  22-2-01790-8 PAMELA MARIE SMITH VS. STEVEN SHAY SMITH
  Confirmed 9:00 Review C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SMITH, STEVEN SHAY
  22-2-01790-8 PAMELA MARIE SMITH VS. STEVEN SHAY SMITH
  Confirmed 9:00 Review C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
  22-2-01812-2 NADINE MICHELLE GRIP VS. STEVEN SHAY SMITH
  Confirmed 9:00 Review C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SOUTH SOUND ALTERNATIVES LLC
  09-4-01201-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF ANTHONY HEITMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

Pro Se STADSTAD, JESSICA JEAN
  22-3-01016-8 JESSICA JEAN STADSTAD VS. DEKONTEE ABDUL DURRETTE
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se STATE OF WASHINGTON
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  19-2-05579-6 BERNIA GARNER VS. STATE OF WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

Pro Se STEPANIAK, KAMERON
  22-3-00721-3 RANDI HOLLISTER VS. KAMERON STEPANIAK
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se STINSON, MICHELE
  20-4-00967-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF NOAH TIPTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se STONE, ELIZABETH
  04-4-00639-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF MIRANDA T JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se Story, Shannon
  22-4-00329-7 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF ARCADIA HARTSHORN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se STRONG-MARTINEZ, LATIA FAYE
  22-3-00563-6 DAVID JOSEPH MARTINEZ JR VS. LATIA FAYE STRONG-MARTINEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se TACOMA TOWN CENTER PARCELS LLC
  22-2-07024-8 CARON ARCHITECTURE LLC VS. TACOMA TOWN CENTER PARCELS LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se TAITAGUE, TERESITA MARIE
  22-3-00287-4 TERESITA TAITAGUE VS. CHARLES HAMPTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se THOMPSON, SARAH
  08-4-01355-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF CARIE ANNE HALLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se TIANGCO, ARIANA
  21-4-00538-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF JOSHUA PATRICK TIANGCO
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 20 - JUDGE WILLIAMS

Pro Se TIANGCO, ORLANDO
  21-4-00538-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF JOSHUA PATRICK TIANGCO
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 20 - JUDGE WILLIAMS

Pro Se TILLOTSON, ROYCE
  04-4-00639-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF MIRANDA T JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se TIPTON, ERIC
  20-4-00967-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF NOAH TIPTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se TOWNSEND, FAITH LYNN
  22-3-01045-1 TREVOR THOMAS FOX VS. FAITH LYNN TOWNSEND
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se TURNER, BRIANA M
  22-3-01171-7 BRIANA M TURNER VS. KENNETH AUGUSTUS III TURNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se TURNER, JASON DAVID
  22-3-01057-5 LEAH NICHOLE TURNER VS. JASON DAVID TURNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se TURNER, KENNETH AUGUSTUS III
  22-3-01171-7 BRIANA M TURNER VS. KENNETH AUGUSTUS III TURNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se TURNER, LEAH NICHOLE
  22-3-01057-5 LEAH NICHOLE TURNER VS. JASON DAVID TURNER
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se UALI, MICHELLA
  20-4-01802-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF DEVIN BRADSHAW
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardianship Hearing DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se VANDEWALL, ASHLEY
  96-4-00309-6 IN RE ABBIE L BARNES
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se VANDEWALL, BRAD
  96-4-00309-6 IN RE ABBIE L BARNES
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se VANDEWALL, ROBERT L
  96-4-00309-6 IN RE ABBIE L BARNES
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se VANDEWALL, ROBERT L.
  96-4-00309-6 IN RE ABBIE L BARNES
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se VANDEWALL, TRACY
  96-4-00309-6 IN RE ABBIE L BARNES
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

Pro Se VILLAGOMEZ, ERIC RAMON
  22-3-00740-0 YOCELIN RAMIREZ-MURILLO VS. ERIC RAMON VILLAGOMEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se WARD, CASSANDRA MARY
  22-3-01299-3 LAUREN ANNA PILNICK WARD VS. CASSANDRA MARY WARD
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se WARD, LAUREN ANNA PILNICK
  22-3-01299-3 LAUREN ANNA PILNICK WARD VS. CASSANDRA MARY WARD
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se WAYNICK, SCOTTY
  22-3-01201-2 SCOTTY WAYNICK VS. TASA LEA FULGHAM
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C3 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se WELCOME, JOHN A
  00-2-01944-6 JOHN A WELCOME vs. BOBBI J BAUER
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Terminate Protect Ord C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se WHITE, KEAIRRA NYKOL
  22-3-01031-1 KEAIRRA NYKOL WHITE VS. KLOHE ELIZABETH MARTIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

Pro Se WILLIAMS, ALBERT
  09-4-01201-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF ANTHONY HEITMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

Pro Se WILLIAMS, BLANCHE
  21-2-07447-4 FIRST NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA VS. BLANCHE WILLIAMS
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se WILLIAMS, JOHN DOE
  21-2-07447-4 FIRST NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA VS. BLANCHE WILLIAMS
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se WILLIAMS, RHIANNON
  21-3-02771-2 GARNET DELROY COPELAND VS. HEIDI ELIZABETH COPELAND
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

Pro Se WING, BRENDA ANN
  21-3-01969-8 BRENDA ANN WING VS. DANNY ALLEN WING
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

Pro Se WINIGER, SUZANNE
  20-4-00967-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF NOAH TIPTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se Wininger, Suzanne
  17-4-00721-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF ALEXANDRA R LUJAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  20-4-00967-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF NOAH TIPTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

Pro Se WOLFE, DIANA A
  22-3-01232-2 DIANA A WOLFE VS. SAMUEL MICHAEL WOLFE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se WOLFE, SAMUEL MICHAEL
  22-3-01232-2 DIANA A WOLFE VS. SAMUEL MICHAEL WOLFE
  Confirmed 9:00 Dissolution C1 - PRO SE DISSOLUTION

Pro Se WORTHINGTON, FAITH ANNMARIE
  21-3-04398-0 FAITH WORTHINGTON VS. ERIK ANDREW JENSEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 20 - JUDGE WILLIAMS

Pro Se YANNA, LACIE RENEE
  20-3-01106-1 CHRISTOPHER M OLIVER VS. LACIE R YANNA
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se YOUNG, ANDRA
  17-4-01772-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF THELMA YOUNG
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se YOUNG, EDELL
  17-4-01772-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF THELMA YOUNG
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se YOUNG, JACOB RYAN
  22-3-00212-2 KRYSTAL MARIE YOUNG VS. JACOB RYAN YOUNG
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se YOUNG, JEROME
  17-4-01772-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF THELMA YOUNG
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se YOUNG, KRYSTAL MARIE
  22-3-00212-2 KRYSTAL MARIE YOUNG VS. JACOB RYAN YOUNG
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se YOUNG, RICKEY
  17-4-01772-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF THELMA YOUNG
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se YOUNG, SANDRA
  17-4-01772-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF THELMA YOUNG
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se Zygar, Candace
  12-4-00177-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF KAY FLUHARTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

1895 Mark Harris Adams
  20-2-06375-0 MARIA KOK VS. RYAN MINKLER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Presentation DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

3081 KENYON ELDRIDGE LUCE
  21-2-05587-9 WILLIAM EDSON VS. CHAMBERS REALESTATE INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Default DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

3408 JAMES A. KRUEGER
  21-2-07806-2 PABLO CASTELLANOS VS. CRESTVIEW COMMUNITY LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

3940 JAN GORDON OTTERSTROM
  22-2-05154-5 JOLLEY CONSTRUCTION LLC VS. STATEWIDE RESTORATION INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

5282 Gerald John Moberg
  21-2-07861-5 STEPHANI GASDSEN VS. BETHEL SCHOOL DISTRICT
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

6421 JUDITH A. LONNQUIST
  21-2-07780-5 MARVIN PHILLIPS VS. SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INC
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

7856 Barbara Jo Reisinger Sylv
  21-3-00156-0 RAYMOND ROBERT PATCH VS. KAREN DAWN RASLER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

8271 ANTONI FROEHLING
  14-2-09529-1 TED SPICE VS. BRYAN BARTLESON
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date ADMINISTRATION

8573 G William Shaw
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

9270 RONALD CLAYTON GARDNER
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

9559 Robert Helland
  20-3-02471-5 MI LETARDE VS. JOHN LETARDE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

10576 Virginia Leeper
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

10642 FRANCIS STANLEY FLOYD
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

11539 Carlos Manuel Sosa III
  21-3-02545-1 GREGORY SAMUEL SCOTT OWEN VS. KAYANNA MARIE OWEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Presentation/Trial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

11858 Michael William Howard
  20-4-01867-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF VONCEIL VIVIAN DAVIS
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

12020 Dan Robert Young
  14-2-09529-1 TED SPICE VS. BRYAN BARTLESON
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date ADMINISTRATION

12314 STEPHAN DWIGHT DOWNING
  22-4-00329-7 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF ARCADIA HARTSHORN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

12509 PRESTON FOSKEY
  22-2-05733-1 WILLIAM JOHN HENDRICKS VS. JENNIFER ANDERSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

12941 JOHN EDWARD DUKE POWELL
  21-2-08320-1 AARON STEWART VS. JOSHUA MARTIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

13438 Paul Edward Brain
  22-2-06913-4 PAUL BRAIN VS. CANTERWOOD HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

13541 Jane Ryan Koler
  20-2-06375-0 MARIA KOK VS. RYAN MINKLER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Presentation DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

13617 Danial D. Pharis
  21-2-08611-1 RESOURCE TRANSITION CONSULTANTS LLC VS. SCOTT EDWARDS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

13679 ALAN JAY WENOKUR
  21-2-08611-1 RESOURCE TRANSITION CONSULTANTS LLC VS. SCOTT EDWARDS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

13747 Michael Brian Smith
  19-4-00535-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF DIXIE A LOMHEIM
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

13861 Lucretia Fishburn Greer
  22-2-04490-5 PETER J SUMMERS VS. THE DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND INDUSTRIES
  Confirmed 10:30 Trial DEPT 20 - JUDGE WILLIAMS

13863 SUE E. FREEBORN
  20-4-01867-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF VONCEIL VIVIAN DAVIS
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

14001 Robin H. Balsam
  20-4-01867-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF VONCEIL VIVIAN DAVIS
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER
  21-4-00402-3 IN RE LEILANI CARLOS TRUST
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 05 - JUDGE SPEIR

14153 MONICA IRENE LABECK
  21-3-02545-1 GREGORY SAMUEL SCOTT OWEN VS. KAYANNA MARIE OWEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Presentation/Trial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE
  22-3-01531-3 TODD CHRISTIAN HENSLEY VS. KATY MICHELLE WYTKO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

14726 James F. Christnacht
  17-4-01537-0 ESTATE OF LYNN L MARSHALL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

15195 JUDSON CHANTRY GRAY
  04-4-01030-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF KASAUNDRAS ANN JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH
  18-4-00422-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF BENNET C MARLEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY
  18-4-01066-0 GUARDIANSHIP OF RENEE WALK
  Confirmed 9:00 Final Accounting DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

15223 Andrew Lee Benjamin
  22-2-05857-4 IN RE THE MINOR SETTLEMENT OF A GOMEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

15248 Jeanette Marie Coleman
  14-4-00118-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF JAMES LIBERATORE
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

15355 SCOTT A. MILBURN
  20-2-06375-0 MARIA KOK VS. RYAN MINKLER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Presentation DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

16170 JOSEPH MICHAEL DIAZ
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

16175 BARBARA A. HENDERSON
  21-3-00279-5 KAREEN K MEDEIROS VS. JOHN J GLAVAS JR
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

16212 Stanton Phillip Beck
  22-2-07024-8 CARON ARCHITECTURE LLC VS. TACOMA TOWN CENTER PARCELS LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

16553 KEVIN P. HANCHETT
  21-2-08611-1 RESOURCE TRANSITION CONSULTANTS LLC VS. SCOTT EDWARDS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

16809 Shellie McGaughey
  20-2-06375-0 MARIA KOK VS. RYAN MINKLER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Presentation DEPT 17 - JUDGE KIRKENDOLL

17025 CARL EDWARD FORSBERG
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

17047 SCOTT DAVID WINSHIP
  04-4-00252-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF JAMES JOHN MAXWELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

17289 DAVID JAMES RUSSELL
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

17403 ROBERT B NETTLETON
  09-4-01201-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF ANTHONY HEITMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

17745 Peter E. Sutherland
  21-2-05470-8 NATHAN NESS VS. WESTERN WASHINGTON FAIR ASSOCIATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

17792 EILEEN MARIE MCKAIN
  22-2-05257-6 ALEXANDER S HYLTON VS. CITY OF LAKEWOOD
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 20 - JUDGE WILLIAMS

17956 Diane Catherine Babbitt
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

18247 Kerry Elizabeth Brink
  04-4-00252-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF JAMES JOHN MAXWELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

18711 DAVID BENJAMIN PETRICH
  12-4-00177-7 GUARDIANSHIP OF KAY FLUHARTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

18811 MARK RONALD ROBERTS
  22-2-06913-4 PAUL BRAIN VS. CANTERWOOD HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

19554 Terri Rae Luken
  08-4-01355-6 GUARDIANSHIP OF CARIE ANNE HALLE
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

19621 E. ALLEN WALKER
  22-4-00772-1 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF AZURA & DANICA FENTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

19925 THOMAS A. HEINRICH
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

19955 Kimberly Jeane Cox
  22-2-07024-8 CARON ARCHITECTURE LLC VS. TACOMA TOWN CENTER PARCELS LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

20166 Dolores K. Sarandos
  21-4-01139-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF TRISTIN M LARSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

20534 ROBERT PETER MCDONALD
  17-4-01772-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF THELMA YOUNG
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

20545 Susan B. Mindenbergs
  20-2-08046-8 REYNALDO S VERDUZCO VS. KING COUNTY WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

21252 Bradley S Wolf
  22-2-07606-8 SUMNER PLAINS 84 LLC VS. JDM SEATTLE WASHINGTON INC.
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

22195 JASON MATTHEW WHALEN
  22-2-07606-8 SUMNER PLAINS 84 LLC VS. JDM SEATTLE WASHINGTON INC.
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

22281 C BAYLY MILLER
  21-3-03481-6 NICOLE CHRISTINE JURADO VS. MICHAEL RYAN JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO

22508 ARTHUR COLBY PARKS
  17-4-01537-0 ESTATE OF LYNN L MARSHALL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

22565 JAMES K. MCCANNA
  21-2-06979-9 LIAM RILEY VS. CITY OF TACOMA
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

22733 SUZANNE KAREN PIERCE
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

22851 Darrell L. Cochran
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

22876 CHRISTOPHER JOHN MAHONEY
  14-4-00118-8 GUARDIANSHIP OF JAMES LIBERATORE
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

23626 Carolyn A. Elsey
  20-3-03858-9 TREVOR L BRAATEN VS. LYNDSEY F BRAATEN
  Confirmed 11:00 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C - COMM SPEC SET- MASTER CAL

23630 DONNA L. JOHNSTON
  00-2-01944-6 JOHN A WELCOME vs. BOBBI J BAUER
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Terminate Protect Ord C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

24048 Scott Shawver
  21-2-05800-2 ANNE COXON VS. STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

24251 Stephanie Bloomfield
  22-2-06820-1 LOIS KERKES VS. DONSCO LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Default DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

24462 Walter Hartvig Olsen Jr
  21-2-07806-2 PABLO CASTELLANOS VS. CRESTVIEW COMMUNITY LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

24552 Vonda Michell Sargent
  20-2-08046-8 REYNALDO S VERDUZCO VS. KING COUNTY WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

24697 GINA MORROW DUNCAN
  22-3-00813-9 DIONNE NACOLE EATMON VS. EYRIA DEVAL EATMON
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH
  22-3-01018-4 TANISHA NICOLE HAMPTON VS. JONATHON LEMAR HAMPTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

24784 KEVIN L. JOHNSON
  21-4-01131-3 ESTATE OF JOHN DAVID COCKFIELD
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 20 - JUDGE WILLIAMS

25079 Rebecca Kaye Reeder
  21-3-03814-5 SARA L MULLEN VS. BRIAN CARTES MULLEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

25102 Nancy McPherson Canifax
  19-2-10810-5 WENDY COCHRAN VS. LEAH STEARNS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

25662 Andrew Bennett Williams
  20-2-07172-8 PAMELA WILLIAMS VS. JONAH SMITH
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

26201 Kelly Ann Delaat-Maher
  22-2-05072-7 RONELL JOHNSON VS. DAVID KELLEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Presentation/Trial DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

26202 MIREN CYBELE FIRST
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

26219 CHRISTOPHER EDWARD NEIL
  4-88814 GUARDIANSHIP OF EUNICE M QUNELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

26411 Levi Lewis Bendele III
  20-2-05566-8 PARAMJIT PLAHA VS. BERND RITTINGER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

26607 Jennifer J Taylor
  21-2-04976-3 PATRICE HARRIS VS. CITY OF TACOMA WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

26867 Michelle Marie Bertolino
  22-2-04894-3 PACIFIC SERVICE CREDIT UNION VS. WESLEY M DUVALL
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

27713 George S Pitcher
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

27891 Glenn Earle Barger
  20-2-05566-8 PARAMJIT PLAHA VS. BERND RITTINGER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

27918 Matthew R Wojcik
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

28225 Douglas T Weinmaster
  20-2-07172-8 PAMELA WILLIAMS VS. JONAH SMITH
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

28261 Deborah Jean Jameson
  4-88814 GUARDIANSHIP OF EUNICE M QUNELL
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL
  21-4-00538-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF JOSHUA PATRICK TIANGCO
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 20 - JUDGE WILLIAMS

28331 JAMES KYONGKON KIM
  19-2-07765-0 KEY KIM VS. MYING SUK PANG
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

28404 Joseph P Zehnder
  22-2-05154-5 JOLLEY CONSTRUCTION LLC VS. STATEWIDE RESTORATION INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

28777 Erin Healy Hammond
  22-2-07294-1 CURTIS P BRAKE VS. MICHELE K JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

28944 THOMAS BRADLEY NEDDERMAN
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

28970 JONETE WATERS REHMKE
  04-4-00639-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF MIRANDA T JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

29223 JAMES N MENDEL
  19-2-10810-5 WENDY COCHRAN VS. LEAH STEARNS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

29415 Timothy E Allen
  19-2-05579-6 BERNIA GARNER VS. STATE OF WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

29440 John E Zehnder JR
  22-2-05154-5 JOLLEY CONSTRUCTION LLC VS. STATEWIDE RESTORATION INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

29682 CATHARINE M MORISSET
  21-2-07780-5 MARVIN PHILLIPS VS. SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INC
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

29787 KAMELA J JAMES
  21-2-07095-9 JAIMIE ANDERTON VS. LINCOLN PHARMACY LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

29805 Thomas Brian Vertetis
  19-2-10810-5 WENDY COCHRAN VS. LEAH STEARNS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

29824 David Clement Smith
  19-2-07765-0 KEY KIM VS. MYING SUK PANG
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

29957 Leslie R Bottimore
  20-3-01134-6 JOANN J LEDOUX VS. NICK MCWHORTER
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

29962 Heather L Crawford
  96-4-00309-6 IN RE ABBIE L BARNES
  Confirmed 9:00 Trust Annual/Triennial Review DEPT 11 - JUDGE ADAMS

30011 Pierre E Acebedo
  14-2-09529-1 TED SPICE VS. BRYAN BARTLESON
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date ADMINISTRATION

30336 SOFIA KATHRYN MIGUEL
  21-2-05470-8 NATHAN NESS VS. WESTERN WASHINGTON FAIR ASSOCIATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Show Cause DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

30840 Sean Edward Michael Moore
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

30940 Allen E Eraut
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

31150 Desiree S Hosannah
  22-4-00772-1 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF AZURA & DANICA FENTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

31469 Merry Elizabeth Broberg
  21-3-03814-5 SARA L MULLEN VS. BRIAN CARTES MULLEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

31470 Jongwon Yi
  21-2-07433-4 CHANG KI KIM VS. SOY HOUSE INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

32068 Amy Montgomery
  20-2-08046-8 REYNALDO S VERDUZCO VS. KING COUNTY WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

32219 John Todd Henry
  22-2-05154-5 JOLLEY CONSTRUCTION LLC VS. STATEWIDE RESTORATION INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

32704 Eric B Maughan
  21-3-01951-5 SHEILA ANN MAIDA VS. DOMINIC GEORGE MAIDA
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

32864 George Allen Mix
  21-2-08320-1 AARON STEWART VS. JOSHUA MARTIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

32946 Jennifer Kim
  21-2-05800-2 ANNE COXON VS. STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

33007 Steven L Shaw
  21-2-07861-5 STEPHANI GASDSEN VS. BETHEL SCHOOL DISTRICT
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

33116 Hans P Juhl
  21-4-01993-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF ARDELLE R REYNOLDS
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

33641 Frank Richard Ricketts JR
  12-3-03729-8 HEATHER M POLLOCK VS. SHINOLA D WARD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

33706 Daniel Garrett Wilmot
  21-2-08174-8 AMANDA DOHRMAN VS. RICHARD A BORGEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Part Summary Judgment DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

33958 Nicole M Rhoades
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

34208 James Walter Beck
  19-2-05579-6 BERNIA GARNER VS. STATE OF WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

34502 Richard D Ross
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

34722 Pamela Kae Rodriguez
  20-3-02417-1 ENEDINA RUIZ MARTINEZ VS. ANTONIO RUIZ GUZMAN
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

35320 David Paul Lovik
  21-2-07447-4 FIRST NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY OF AMERICA VS. BLANCHE WILLIAMS
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

35385 Jennifer M Gannon Crisera
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

35500 GEORGE PARKER REICH
  19-2-10810-5 WENDY COCHRAN VS. LEAH STEARNS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

35541 Christopher G Torrone
  21-3-01951-5 SHEILA ANN MAIDA VS. DOMINIC GEORGE MAIDA
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH
  21-3-03481-6 NICOLE CHRISTINE JURADO VS. MICHAEL RYAN JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO

35563 Ian Michael Bauer
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

36168 Jeffrey Michael Odom
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

36576 Kristofer A Larson
  22-2-05288-6 MBO NORTHWEST LLC VS. 1713 208TH STREET E LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Default DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

36765 Karen Marie Kay
  22-2-05857-4 IN RE THE MINOR SETTLEMENT OF A GOMEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

36771 Julie C. Rho
  16-3-04169-7 MICKAYLA LOUISE KANASHA QUEREE VS. ERIC DARNELL PATTERSON-MCRAE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO

36774 Charles Tyler Shillito
  21-2-08611-1 RESOURCE TRANSITION CONSULTANTS LLC VS. SCOTT EDWARDS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

37095 Elizabeth Weden Perka
  22-2-07024-8 CARON ARCHITECTURE LLC VS. TACOMA TOWN CENTER PARCELS LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

37455 Todd W Howard
  21-3-00988-9 ROBERT LEE EMERY VS. TERESA ANN EMERY
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

37620 Nicole Marie Volpe
  20-2-05566-8 PARAMJIT PLAHA VS. BERND RITTINGER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

38028 Kimberly M Cozzetto
  09-4-01201-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF ANTHONY HEITMAN
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 23 - JUDGE PENALVER

39356 Anthony J Zorich JR
  20-3-03858-9 TREVOR L BRAATEN VS. LYNDSEY F BRAATEN
  Confirmed 11:00 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C - COMM SPEC SET- MASTER CAL

39701 Jeremy M Swann
  06-3-03974-1 LEVI AUSTIN TAYLOR VS. ASHLEY MARIE GEHRLEIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO
  22-3-01531-3 TODD CHRISTIAN HENSLEY VS. KATY MICHELLE WYTKO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

39703 Jamie R Walker
  21-3-03109-4 ASHLEY ELIZABETH BURKS VS. TRENT PAUL NELSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

39890 Meredith B Good
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

40720 Ryan J Hesselgesser
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

41208 Douglas H Gill JR
  21-2-05331-1 SCHARMACH ENTERPRISES INC VS. MAXTEK USA SETS INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

41342 J Scott Wood
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

41376 Walter Daniel Williams
  22-3-01531-3 TODD CHRISTIAN HENSLEY VS. KATY MICHELLE WYTKO
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

41680 Eric Daniel Gilman
  19-2-05579-6 BERNIA GARNER VS. STATE OF WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

41708 Kelsey Morfitt
  21-3-02771-2 GARNET DELROY COPELAND VS. HEIDI ELIZABETH COPELAND
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

41730 Christopher Daniel Cuttin
  22-2-07757-9 JA CHARLES BEE VS. BRIDGET SAWYER
  Confirmed 11:00 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

41735 Travis S Groves
  06-3-03974-1 LEVI AUSTIN TAYLOR VS. ASHLEY MARIE GEHRLEIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Revision FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO

41880 David Alan Nauheim
  20-2-05566-8 PARAMJIT PLAHA VS. BERND RITTINGER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

42074 Jean Kang
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

42316 Kevin Michael Hastings
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

42470 Reuben J Ortega
  21-2-07925-5 PR MAIN STREET RETAIL LLC VS. MAGNUSON BREWERY LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

42484 Jack B Krona JR
  21-2-07925-5 PR MAIN STREET RETAIL LLC VS. MAGNUSON BREWERY LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

42511 Jeffery Scott Whalley
  20-3-02471-5 MI LETARDE VS. JOHN LETARDE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

42525 Brian Allen Boice
  22-2-07801-0 FAIRWAYS TIC I LLC VS. SETH MCCORD
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR
  22-2-07805-2 FAIRWAYS TIC I LLC VS. COURTNEY SCHULLER
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

42530 Matthew Jimenez Cunanan
  14-2-09529-1 TED SPICE VS. BRYAN BARTLESON
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date ADMINISTRATION

42568 Claude F Bosworth
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

42630 Tpinder Kim Sandher
  21-2-07433-4 CHANG KI KIM VS. SOY HOUSE INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

42704 Spencer D Parr
  22-2-04490-5 PETER J SUMMERS VS. THE DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND INDUSTRIES
  Confirmed 10:30 Trial DEPT 20 - JUDGE WILLIAMS

42706 Eron Zachary Cannon
  20-2-08312-2 ERMA WASSWA VS. YMCA
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN
  21-2-07806-2 PABLO CASTELLANOS VS. CRESTVIEW COMMUNITY LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

42832 Christopher E Love
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

42858 Jenna Marie Robert
  19-2-05579-6 BERNIA GARNER VS. STATE OF WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

42865 Dakota L Solberg
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

43181 Andrew K Helland
  22-3-00959-3 KENDALL MCLAUCHLIN VS. DENNIS MCLAUCHLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date ADMINISTRATION
  22-3-01045-1 TREVOR THOMAS FOX VS. FAITH LYNN TOWNSEND
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 09 - JUDGE MURPHY

43206 Meredith Eileen Dishaw
  22-2-05842-6 KATHLEEN ROBERTS VS. CHRIS KEETON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

43208 Erica Doctor
  21-2-07806-2 PABLO CASTELLANOS VS. CRESTVIEW COMMUNITY LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

43379 Erin Fraser
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

43615 Jonathan S Burr
  22-2-04490-5 PETER J SUMMERS VS. THE DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND INDUSTRIES
  Confirmed 10:30 Trial DEPT 20 - JUDGE WILLIAMS

43640 Kim A. Hann
  22-2-07063-9 ANNA KRAFT VS. TAMMY HERALD
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Part Summary Judgment DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

43695 Peter Leung
  22-2-05154-5 JOLLEY CONSTRUCTION LLC VS. STATEWIDE RESTORATION INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

43703 Tarah M WAGNER
  21-3-01969-8 BRENDA ANN WING VS. DANNY ALLEN WING
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON
  22-4-00329-7 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF ARCADIA HARTSHORN
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

43714 Jacob Ian Flothe
  21-2-08611-1 RESOURCE TRANSITION CONSULTANTS LLC VS. SCOTT EDWARDS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

43794 Ji Min Kim
  22-3-00361-7 DINA GUTIERREZ MARIN VS. MARIO HERNANDEZ VELAZQUEZ
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

44133 Ryan J Groshong
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

44157 Shad Owen McOmber
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

44587 Jocelynne Rose Fallgatter
  21-2-08174-8 AMANDA DOHRMAN VS. RICHARD A BORGEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Part Summary Judgment DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

44769 Diem-Chi Nguyen
  21-3-00988-9 ROBERT LEE EMERY VS. TERESA ANN EMERY
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

44855 Mary Catherine Butler
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

45203 Bil Childress
  21-2-07925-5 PR MAIN STREET RETAIL LLC VS. MAGNUSON BREWERY LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

45249 Robert James Melvin
  21-3-00386-4 RONALD BRUCE CRABTREE VS. JUANITA RENEE CRABTREE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

45332 Barret Joseph Schulze
  21-2-06979-9 LIAM RILEY VS. CITY OF TACOMA
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

45558 John Edward Moore
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

45653 Mary J Sarigumba
  22-2-05733-1 WILLIAM JOHN HENDRICKS VS. JENNIFER ANDERSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

45760 Kasper Sorensen
  21-2-07095-9 JAIMIE ANDERTON VS. LINCOLN PHARMACY LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

45900 Kevin Robert Clonts
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

46366 Patrick Keefe
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

46406 Geoffrey Shane Cridlebaug
  21-3-00847-5 AMBER MICHELE HATFIELD VS. RONALD EARL HATFIELD III
  Confirmed 9:00 Presentation/Trial DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

46471 Juan Carlos Delgado
  20-3-02417-1 ENEDINA RUIZ MARTINEZ VS. ANTONIO RUIZ GUZMAN
  Unconfirmed 8:30 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

46808 Samuel Joseph Page
  20-3-02274-7 WILLIAM JAMES DAVIS VS. MARCIE HALLE DAVIS
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

46968 Miles Russell
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

47299 Emily Ann Foss
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

47881 Jesse Froehling
  14-2-09529-1 TED SPICE VS. BRYAN BARTLESON
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date ADMINISTRATION

47957 S ANDREW SILL
  21-3-00156-0 RAYMOND ROBERT PATCH VS. KAREN DAWN RASLER
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON
  21-3-00332-5 AUSTIN READ BRYAN VS. LINDSEY MARIE MUDD
  Confirmed 10:00 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

48013 Amanda D Daylong
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

48169 Michael Madderra
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

48706 Matthew James O'Laughlin
  21-2-04976-3 PATRICE HARRIS VS. CITY OF TACOMA WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

48971 Rachel Alyson Rubin
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

49068 Patricia L Steele
  12-3-03729-8 HEATHER M POLLOCK VS. SHINOLA D WARD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

49075 Michelle Nicole Yotter
  21-2-06979-9 LIAM RILEY VS. CITY OF TACOMA
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

49122 Mark Sprague
  20-2-07172-8 PAMELA WILLIAMS VS. JONAH SMITH
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

49165 DANIELLE P SMITH
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

49327 Kyle Rekofke
  22-2-06913-4 PAUL BRAIN VS. CANTERWOOD HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

49651 Chelsea E Miller
  22-3-00959-3 KENDALL MCLAUCHLIN VS. DENNIS MCLAUCHLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date ADMINISTRATION

49777 Paul Joseph Spadafora
  21-2-08611-1 RESOURCE TRANSITION CONSULTANTS LLC VS. SCOTT EDWARDS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

49937 Robert Carl Wilke II
  22-2-06820-1 LOIS KERKES VS. DONSCO LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Default DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

50614 Brandi Yergeau
  12-3-03729-8 HEATHER M POLLOCK VS. SHINOLA D WARD
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

50653 Ron Nerio
  22-4-01700-0 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF SCOTT RITTER-PHILLIPS
  Confirmed 9:30 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

51239 Aaron Michael Young
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

51254 Janelle Ellen Chase Fazio
  19-2-05579-6 BERNIA GARNER VS. STATE OF WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Attorney Fees DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

51266 Nidal Dirini
  19-2-10810-5 WENDY COCHRAN VS. LEAH STEARNS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

51362 jada wood
  21-3-00847-5 AMBER MICHELE HATFIELD VS. RONALD EARL HATFIELD III
  Confirmed 9:00 Presentation/Trial DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

51415 Echan Lee
  21-2-07433-4 CHANG KI KIM VS. SOY HOUSE INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

51759 Avin Sukh Singh
  22-2-07024-8 CARON ARCHITECTURE LLC VS. TACOMA TOWN CENTER PARCELS LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

52107 Peter Sang Lee
  22-2-05072-7 RONELL JOHNSON VS. DAVID KELLEY
  Confirmed 9:00 Presentation/Trial DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

52279 Kathryn J Cooperman
  20-3-02274-7 WILLIAM JAMES DAVIS VS. MARCIE HALLE DAVIS
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE
  21-3-01832-2 TAYLOR MORGAN CARNS VS. DANIEL MASON CARNS
  Confirmed 11:00 Motion - Presentation DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL

52445 Zachary David Rutman
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

52611 Ermin Ciric
  21-4-01139-9 GUARDIANSHIP OF TRISTIN M LARSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

52776 Katie Hendricks
  14-2-09529-1 TED SPICE VS. BRYAN BARTLESON
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date ADMINISTRATION

53119 DEXTER CALLAHAN
  22-3-01035-4 LEAH MAGGITTI VS. JOJO HAMILTON EVANS
  Confirmed 9:00 Assignment to Set Trial Date DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

53162 Richard M Simpson
  20-2-08312-2 ERMA WASSWA VS. YMCA
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

53796 Jin Hee Park
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

53864 Emory C Wogenstahl
  20-2-08312-2 ERMA WASSWA VS. YMCA
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

53890 Frank Stuart Harrison
  21-2-05587-9 WILLIAM EDSON VS. CHAMBERS REALESTATE INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Default DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

53966 Minta A Andreve
  04-4-00639-5 GUARDIANSHIP OF MIRANDA T JOHNSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH
  20-4-00967-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF NOAH TIPTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 07 - JUDGE KIESEL
  21-4-00538-1 GUARDIANSHIP OF JOSHUA PATRICK TIANGCO
  Confirmed 9:00 Guardian/Conservator Review DEPT 20 - JUDGE WILLIAMS

54346 Nicholas Quijas
  22-2-04462-0 JULIUS H MOSS VS EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPARTMENT
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Dismiss DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

54395 Mark Joseph Rachel
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

54520 Bridget Therese Grotz
  21-2-04890-2 KENNETH BEASLEY VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

54950 Gabriel Hinman
  21-2-08611-1 RESOURCE TRANSITION CONSULTANTS LLC VS. SCOTT EDWARDS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

55000 Meghan McNabb
  21-2-07780-5 MARVIN PHILLIPS VS. SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INC
  Unconfirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

55035 Mary Moberg Rathbone
  21-2-07861-5 STEPHANI GASDSEN VS. BETHEL SCHOOL DISTRICT
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

55555 Rebekah Anne Young
  21-3-03109-4 ASHLEY ELIZABETH BURKS VS. TRENT PAUL NELSON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

55610 Amy Kathleen Maloney
  21-2-04976-3 PATRICE HARRIS VS. CITY OF TACOMA WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

56066 Brendan Michael Lenihan
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

56343 Dlovan Schatlo
  21-2-05331-1 SCHARMACH ENTERPRISES INC VS. MAXTEK USA SETS INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

56627 Patrick Brown
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  19-2-10810-5 WENDY COCHRAN VS. LEAH STEARNS
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

56734 Shanece Malena Dedeaux
  21-4-01993-4 GUARDIANSHIP OF ARDELLE R REYNOLDS
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

56872 Michael McNeil
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

56950 blair lindsey schneider
  21-2-07806-2 PABLO CASTELLANOS VS. CRESTVIEW COMMUNITY LLC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Summary Judgment DEPT 15 - JUDGE LEANDERSON

57170 Vernon Ovington Hosannah
  22-4-00772-1 IN RE GUARDIANSHIP OF AZURA & DANICA FENTON
  Confirmed 9:00 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

57689 Lindsey Elizabeth Marsh
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

57892 Madeleine Ann Spencer
  16-3-04169-7 MICKAYLA LOUISE KANASHA QUEREE VS. ERIC DARNELL PATTERSON-MCRAE
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Adjust Trial Date FAMILY LAW COURT - TWO

58113 Aaron Mackenzie Dunn
  21-2-08320-1 AARON STEWART VS. JOSHUA MARTIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

58181 Cheney Evans Moss
  18-2-13315-2 A N VS. GATEWAYS FOUNDATION FOR YOUTH AND FAMILIES D/B/A JESSIE DYSLIN
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Compel DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
  20-2-08763-2 G C VS. UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

58364 McKenna Montana Mains
  21-3-02545-1 GREGORY SAMUEL SCOTT OWEN VS. KAYANNA MARIE OWEN
  Confirmed 9:00 Presentation/Trial FAMILY LAW COURT - ONE

58427 YILMAZ EVRAN TURKERI
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

59175 Kristen Lee Price
  22-2-06852-9 JAMES W CARVER VS. BRAKE & CLUTCH SUPPLY INC
  Confirmed 9:00 Motion - Amend DEPT 13 - JUDGE THOMAS

This calendar lists Confirmed and Unconfirmed Proceedings.   Unconfirmed Proceedings will not be heard unless confirmed as required by the Local Rules of the Superior Court for Pierce County.

  • Hearing and location information displayed in this calendar is subject to change without notice. Any changes to this information after the creation date and time may not display in current version.
  • Confidential cases and Juvenile Offender proceeding information is not displayed on this calendar. Confidential case types are: Adoption, Paternity, Involuntary Commitment, Dependency, and Truancy.
  • The names provided in this calendar cannot be associated with any particular individuals without individual case research.
  • Neither the court nor clerk makes any representation as to the accuracy and completeness of the data except for court purposes.