Legal Information Network Exchange (LINX)
 Log On 

Calendar created: Friday August 5, 2022 1:34PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

Pierce County Superior Court
Civil Proceedings - Listed in order by Attorney Bar number
Friday August 5, 2022 PM

WSBA Attorney Name    Proceeding Calendar


Pro Se ABEX CORPORATION
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se ANDERSON, SAMARA LILLI
  22-2-01963-3 SAMARA LILLI ANDERSON VS. RICHARD KENTIN EDDINGTON
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se ARBOGAST, CARLEEN BETH
  22-2-01817-3 CARLEEN BETH ARBOGAST VS. LAREEN ELAINE JENSEN
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO
  22-2-01818-1 CARLEEN BETH ARBOGAST VS. THOMAS Z CUZZETTO
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

Pro Se AROL, BOL MANYUAT
  21-3-00403-8 MARY AGAU MAPINY VS. BOL MANYUAT AROL
  Confirmed 2:00 Settlement Conference DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se BALDEH, JENNIFER L
  21-3-00535-2 JENNIFER L BALDEH VS. JAMES E TURCOTT
  Confirmed 1:30 Presentation/Trial DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se BALDOCK, AUZARAE
  22-2-07741-2 PIERCE COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY VS. AUZARAE BALDOCK
  Confirmed 1:00 Eviction/Unlawful Detainer C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

Pro Se Barei, Jeannie
  21-3-00403-8 MARY AGAU MAPINY VS. BOL MANYUAT AROL
  Confirmed 2:00 Settlement Conference DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

Pro Se BELTZER, SHELBY J
  21-3-04286-0 BIRTRAM A BELTZER VS. SHELBY JOYCE BELTZER
  Confirmed 2:00 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se BLEVINS, BENJAMIN
  22-2-01274-4 ROSLYN WHITESIDES VS. BENJAMIN BLEVINS
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se BOETTGER, MELVIA JEAN
  22-2-01959-5 MELVIA JEAN BOETTGER VS. TRAVIS DON MURRAY
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se BOETTGER, RODERICK D
  22-2-01959-5 MELVIA JEAN BOETTGER VS. TRAVIS DON MURRAY
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se BORG-WARNER CORPORATION
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se CALDWELL, LATONYA N
  22-2-01293-1 VICTORIA A SMITH vs. LATONYA N CALDWELL
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se CANONICA, SCOTT ALAN
  22-2-01974-9 MICHELLE ROBINSON VS. SCOTT ALAN CANONICA
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se CATHCART, JAMES
  09-3-03795-6 PHILIP CHRISTIAN KIERNEY VS. PENNY SUSAN KIERNEY
  Unconfirmed 1:17 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se CERAS SANTIAGO, LUIS EDGAR
  22-2-01522-1 MARIANA REYES vs. LUIS EDGAR CERAS SANTIAGO
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se CHILDREN'S INDUSTRIAL HOME
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se COFFEE CREEK CENTER
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se COHEN, LOREN
  16-2-04807-8 WILLIAM NEWCOMER VS. MICHAEL COHEN
  Confirmed 1:30 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se COVERT, DESTINY RUBY
  22-2-01796-7 DESTINY RUBY COVERT VS. KAITLYNN MARIE KIESEL
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
  22-2-01803-3 KAITLYNN MARIE KIESEL VS. DESTINY RUBY COVERT
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se CUTLER-HAMMER INC
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se CUZZETTO, THOMAS Z
  22-2-01818-1 CARLEEN BETH ARBOGAST VS. THOMAS Z CUZZETTO
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

Pro Se DAVIES, ERICA A
  11-2-15902-2 CACH LCC VS. ERICA A DAVIES
  Unconfirmed 12:14 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se DEAN, CYNTHIA ELAINE
  22-2-01817-3 CARLEEN BETH ARBOGAST VS. LAREEN ELAINE JENSEN
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO
  22-2-01818-1 CARLEEN BETH ARBOGAST VS. THOMAS Z CUZZETTO
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

Pro Se DOTY, THOMAS
  22-2-04381-0 THOMAS DOTY VS.
  Confirmed 1:30 Mandatory Court Rev Hrg - CDPJ CRIM DIVISION- PRESIDING JUDGE

Pro Se DURANT, AIKO MARIE
  20-3-02102-3 AIKO MARIE DURANT VS. LAVELLE DURANT
  Unconfirmed 12:48 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se DURANT, LAVELLE
  20-3-02102-3 AIKO MARIE DURANT VS. LAVELLE DURANT
  Unconfirmed 12:48 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se EATON ELECTRICAL INC
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se ECKLEY, JAMES EDGAR
  22-2-01794-1 JAMES EDGAR ECKLEY VS. JACOB NATHANAEL OWEN
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se ECKSTEIN INVESTMENTS LLC
  16-2-04807-8 WILLIAM NEWCOMER VS. MICHAEL COHEN
  Confirmed 1:30 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se EDDINGTON, RICHARD KENTIN
  22-2-01963-3 SAMARA LILLI ANDERSON VS. RICHARD KENTIN EDDINGTON
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se EIGHTY SOUTH JACKSON CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION, ET AL
  20-2-10799-9 PARISIEN VS. EIGHTY SOUTH JACKSON CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION, ET AL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

Pro Se ELEY, AMANDA RENAE
  22-2-01786-0 AMANDA RENAE ELEY VS. ANTONIO DEJON EPPS
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se ELLIOTT, GLORIA GROTZ
  22-2-01970-6 JACK KLEMAS VS. DAMIAN HARTMAN
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

Pro Se EPPS, ANTONIO DEJON
  22-2-01786-0 AMANDA RENAE ELEY VS. ANTONIO DEJON EPPS
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se FEDERAL INSURANCE COMPANY
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se FIDELITY AND DEPOSIT COMPANY OF MARYLAND/ZURICH AMERICAN INSURANCE CO
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se GONFA, JANE DOE
  22-2-06089-7 VERONA HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION VS. KAMAL GONFA
  Unconfirmed 12:45 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se GONFA, KAMAL
  22-2-06089-7 VERONA HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION VS. KAMAL GONFA
  Unconfirmed 12:45 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se HARTMAN, DAMIAN
  22-2-01970-6 JACK KLEMAS VS. DAMIAN HARTMAN
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

Pro Se HEBEL, ANGELA JOY
  22-2-01968-4 LAURA JOHNSON VS. GINA JASCHKE
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO
  22-2-01969-2 LAURA A JOHNSON VS. KENNETH BRYAN JOHNSON
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

Pro Se HELSEL, JON
  08-2-06472-2 UNIFUND VS. JON HELSEL
  Unconfirmed 12:23 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se JENSEN, LAREEN ELAINE
  22-2-01817-3 CARLEEN BETH ARBOGAST VS. LAREEN ELAINE JENSEN
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

Pro Se JESS THOMSEN INC
  16-2-04807-8 WILLIAM NEWCOMER VS. MICHAEL COHEN
  Confirmed 1:30 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se JOHNSON, KENNETH BRYAN
  22-2-01969-2 LAURA A JOHNSON VS. KENNETH BRYAN JOHNSON
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

Pro Se JOHNSON, LAURA
  22-2-01968-4 LAURA JOHNSON VS. GINA JASCHKE
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

Pro Se JOHNSON, LAURA MAXINE
  22-2-01969-2 LAURA A JOHNSON VS. KENNETH BRYAN JOHNSON
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

Pro Se JOHNSON, WARDELL LOUIS
  22-2-01971-4 LENA MAE STEPHENS VS. WARDELL LOUIS JOHNSON
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se JONES, DARRIOUS G
  22-3-00653-5 DARRIOUS G JONES VS. CHAVON RODRIGUEZ
  Confirmed 1:30 Show Cause DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se KELLEY, JEREMY GUY
  22-2-07505-3 JEREMY GUY KELLEY VS. STATE OF WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion CRIM DIVISION- PRESIDING JUDGE

Pro Se KIERNEY, PENNY SUSAN
  09-3-03795-6 PHILIP CHRISTIAN KIERNEY VS. PENNY SUSAN KIERNEY
  Unconfirmed 1:17 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se KIESEL, KAITLYNN MARIE
  22-2-01796-7 DESTINY RUBY COVERT VS. KAITLYNN MARIE KIESEL
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
  22-2-01803-3 KAITLYNN MARIE KIESEL VS. DESTINY RUBY COVERT
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se KILLMAN, REBECCA ELAINE
  22-2-01966-8 REBECCA ELAINE KILLMAN VS. ROBERT JAMES SCHOOLCRAFT
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se KIWANIS VOCATIONAL HOME
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se KLEMAS, JACK
  22-2-01970-6 JACK KLEMAS VS. DAMIAN HARTMAN
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

Pro Se KRONA, FANTASIA NICOLE
  22-2-01967-6 FANTASIA NICOLE KRONA VS. MAXAMILLIAN RILEY LYNN
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se LADENBURG, FRANK
  21-2-06393-6 IN RE THE MINOR SETTLEMENT OF GERARDO VALENCIA JR
  Confirmed 1:30 Minor Settlement C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

Pro Se LEWIS COUNTY YOUTH ENTERPRISES INC
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se LIBERTY MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
  22-2-07810-9 DANIEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ VS. STATE OF WASHINGTON
  Unconfirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion CRIM DIVISION- PRESIDING JUDGE

Pro Se LUKUDU, EMMANUEL L
  14-2-08697-6 PACIFIC NORTHWEST COLLECTIONS INC VS. EMMANUEL L LUKUDU
  Unconfirmed 1:27 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se LYNN, MAXAMILLIAN RILEY
  22-2-01967-6 FANTASIA NICOLE KRONA VS. MAXAMILLIAN RILEY LYNN
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se MACON, DEMARIO A
  22-2-01960-9 DEMARIO A MACON VS. SUZANNE SIGGERS
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se MANUEL, DELARRANCE
  22-2-06560-1 DELARRANCE MANUEL VS. STATE OF WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 1:30 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg CRIM DIVISION- PRESIDING JUDGE

Pro Se METROPOLITAN PARK DISTRICT OF TACOMA WASHINGTON
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se MILLER, MATTHEW ALAN
  12-2-11473-6 PSC INC VS. MATTHEW ALAN MILLER
  Unconfirmed 12:07 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se MURRAY, TRAVIS DON
  22-2-01959-5 MELVIA JEAN BOETTGER VS. TRAVIS DON MURRAY
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se NICHOLS, NIKAYLAH AZURE
  22-2-01965-0 NIKAYLAH AZURE NICHOLS VS. ZYANE LATISHA WELLS
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se NJUNGUNA, CAROL WANJIKU
  22-2-01813-1 CAROL WANJIKU NJUNGUNA VS. CHRIS MWAURA GITAU
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se OWEN, JACOB NATHANAEL
  22-2-01794-1 JAMES EDGAR ECKLEY VS. JACOB NATHANAEL OWEN
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se PEASE & SONS INC
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se PETERS, JASPER
  21-2-04416-8 MEGHAN PETERS VS. HAILEY DAVIDSON
  Confirmed 1:30 Minor Settlement C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

Pro Se PETERS, SCARLETT
  21-2-04416-8 MEGHAN PETERS VS. HAILEY DAVIDSON
  Confirmed 1:30 Minor Settlement C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

Pro Se POINTER, RYAN MECHELLE
  22-2-01964-1 RYAN MECHELLE POINTER VS. TYLER DOMINIQUE POINTER
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se POINTER, TYLER DOMINIQUE
  22-2-01964-1 RYAN MECHELLE POINTER VS. TYLER DOMINIQUE POINTER
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se RB&F PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  16-2-04807-8 WILLIAM NEWCOMER VS. MICHAEL COHEN
  Confirmed 1:30 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se REYES, MARIANA
  22-2-01522-1 MARIANA REYES vs. LUIS EDGAR CERAS SANTIAGO
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se Rich, Janal
  21-3-00535-2 JENNIFER L BALDEH VS. JAMES E TURCOTT
  Confirmed 1:30 Presentation/Trial DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se ROBINSON, GREGG
  22-2-01974-9 MICHELLE ROBINSON VS. SCOTT ALAN CANONICA
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se ROBINSON, MICHELLE
  22-2-01974-9 MICHELLE ROBINSON VS. SCOTT ALAN CANONICA
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se RODRIGUEZ, CHAVON
  22-3-00653-5 DARRIOUS G JONES VS. CHAVON RODRIGUEZ
  Confirmed 1:30 Show Cause DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se ROGERS, PARIS A
  22-2-01811-4 PARIS A ROGERS VS. RAMAR L ROGERS
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se ROGERS, RAMAR L
  22-2-01811-4 PARIS A ROGERS VS. RAMAR L ROGERS
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se ROHRER, JAMES RICHARD
  22-2-01976-5 JAMES RICHARD ROHRER VS. CESAR E SORIA
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SAUCEDO SANTIAGO, ROBERTO C
  22-2-01814-9 ROBERTO C SAUCEDO SANTIAGO VS. TERRESSA ANGELITA SAUCEDO
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SAUCEDO, TERRESSA ANGELITA
  22-2-01814-9 ROBERTO C SAUCEDO SANTIAGO VS. TERRESSA ANGELITA SAUCEDO
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SCHOOLCRAFT, ROBERT JAMES
  22-2-01966-8 REBECCA ELAINE KILLMAN VS. ROBERT JAMES SCHOOLCRAFT
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SIGGERS, SUZANNE
  22-2-01960-9 DEMARIO A MACON VS. SUZANNE SIGGERS
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SMITH JR, AUBREY TRENT
  22-2-01972-2 ADRIENNE VERONICA SMITH VS. AUBREY TRENT SMITH JR
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SMITH, ADRIENNE VERONICA
  22-2-01972-2 ADRIENNE VERONICA SMITH VS. AUBREY TRENT SMITH JR
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SMITH, ANTON LEON
  21-3-01828-4 ANTON LEON SMITH VS. DOMINIQUE NICHOLE FINLEY
  Confirmed 2:00 Settlement Conference SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE SUP CRT

Pro Se SMITH, KATIA M
  22-2-06276-8 PRESTIGE FINANCIAL SERVICES INC VS. KATIA M SMITH
  Unconfirmed 12:15 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se SMITH, VICTORIA A
  22-2-01293-1 VICTORIA A SMITH vs. LATONYA N CALDWELL
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SORIA, CESAR E
  22-2-01976-5 JAMES RICHARD ROHRER VS. CESAR E SORIA
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se STATE OF WASHINGTON
  22-2-07505-3 JEREMY GUY KELLEY VS. STATE OF WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion CRIM DIVISION- PRESIDING JUDGE
  22-2-07810-9 DANIEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ VS. STATE OF WASHINGTON
  Unconfirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion CRIM DIVISION- PRESIDING JUDGE

Pro Se STEPHENS, LENA MAE
  22-2-01971-4 LENA MAE STEPHENS VS. WARDELL LOUIS JOHNSON
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SUNDERLAND, CASEY
  22-2-06277-6 PRESTIGE FINANCIAL SERVICES INC VS. CASEY SUNDERLAND
  Unconfirmed 12:20 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se SUNDERLAND, HEATHER R
  22-2-06277-6 PRESTIGE FINANCIAL SERVICES INC VS. CASEY SUNDERLAND
  Unconfirmed 12:20 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se SVOBODA WILSON, LUCIA MARY
  22-2-01962-5 LUCIA MARY SVOBODA WILSON VS. PETER STEFAN SZOT
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se SZOT, PETER STEFAN
  22-2-01962-5 LUCIA MARY SVOBODA WILSON VS. PETER STEFAN SZOT
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se THE CONTINENTAL INSURANCE COMPANY
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se THOMSEN, KENNETH
  16-2-04807-8 WILLIAM NEWCOMER VS. MICHAEL COHEN
  Confirmed 1:30 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

Pro Se TURCOTT, JAMES E
  21-3-00535-2 JENNIFER L BALDEH VS. JAMES E TURCOTT
  Confirmed 1:30 Presentation/Trial DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN

Pro Se UNITED WAY OF PIERCE COUNTY
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

Pro Se WALDSCHMIDT, ELVIA CRISTINA
  19-3-04227-2 WILLIAM DANIEL WALDSCHMIDT VS. ELVIA CRISTINA WALDSCHMIDT
  Confirmed 3:30 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se WALDSCHMIDT, WILLIAM DANIEL
  19-3-04227-2 WILLIAM DANIEL WALDSCHMIDT VS. ELVIA CRISTINA WALDSCHMIDT
  Confirmed 3:30 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se WATT, PETER PAUL
  22-2-01502-6 PETER PAUL WATT vs. PAUL ELLIOT WATT
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se WELLS, KRISTOFER
  22-2-01961-7 REBECCA WELLS VS. KRISTOFER WELLS
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se WELLS, REBECCA
  22-2-01961-7 REBECCA WELLS VS. KRISTOFER WELLS
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se WELLS, ZYANE LATISHA
  22-2-01965-0 NIKAYLAH AZURE NICHOLS VS. ZYANE LATISHA WELLS
  Unconfirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

Pro Se WIKUM-EVANS, ANGELA MAE
  22-3-01400-7 ROLANDO R. ORTIZ LOPEZ VS. ANGELA MAE WIKUM-EVANS
  Unconfirmed 12:04 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se WILLIS, BILLY
  22-2-08040-5 K&M PROPERTIES LLC VS. BILLY WILLIS
  Unconfirmed 12:19 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

Pro Se XL SPECIALTY INSURANCE COMPANY
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

7138 FRED DIAMONDSTONE
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

7822 STEPHEN W. FISHER
  22-3-00882-1 NINA KATHRYN POTTER VS. ROBERT GRAHAM POTTER
  Confirmed 2:30 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

7856 Barbara Jo Reisinger Sylv
  09-3-03795-6 PHILIP CHRISTIAN KIERNEY VS. PENNY SUSAN KIERNEY
  Unconfirmed 1:17 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

8192 William Candler Smart
  20-2-10799-9 PARISIEN VS. EIGHTY SOUTH JACKSON CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION, ET AL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON

9309 STELLMAN KEEHNEL
  16-2-04807-8 WILLIAM NEWCOMER VS. MICHAEL COHEN
  Confirmed 1:30 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

10642 FRANCIS STANLEY FLOYD
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

11090 DAVID SCOTT KERRUISH
  16-2-04807-8 WILLIAM NEWCOMER VS. MICHAEL COHEN
  Confirmed 1:30 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

11349 JOHN JOSEPH DURKIN
  21-2-04416-8 MEGHAN PETERS VS. HAILEY DAVIDSON
  Confirmed 1:30 Minor Settlement C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

11767 Harold D. Carr
  21-2-04429-0 AYDEN P VELER VS. GEORGINA ROSSI
  Confirmed 1:30 Minor Settlement C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

11935 RAGAN LEWIS POWERS
  16-2-04807-8 WILLIAM NEWCOMER VS. MICHAEL COHEN
  Confirmed 1:30 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

12314 STEPHAN DWIGHT DOWNING
  21-3-01828-4 ANTON LEON SMITH VS. DOMINIQUE NICHOLE FINLEY
  Confirmed 2:00 Settlement Conference SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE SUP CRT

14545 Thomas Charles Stratton
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

15195 JUDSON CHANTRY GRAY
  22-2-08040-5 K&M PROPERTIES LLC VS. BILLY WILLIS
  Unconfirmed 12:19 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

16162 Shawn B. Briggs
  21-2-04429-0 AYDEN P VELER VS. GEORGINA ROSSI
  Confirmed 1:30 Minor Settlement C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

16164 JOHN C. CAIN
  22-4-01735-2 ESTATE OF LAURA MARIE ZACHOW
  Unconfirmed 12:28 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

16369 ROBERT SCOTT MARCONI
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

16382 MARK MATTHEW MILLER
  21-2-06393-6 IN RE THE MINOR SETTLEMENT OF GERARDO VALENCIA JR
  Confirmed 1:30 Minor Settlement C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

17204 KERRY JANE KEEFE
  22-2-06089-7 VERONA HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION VS. KAMAL GONFA
  Unconfirmed 12:45 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

17956 Diane Catherine Babbitt
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

18811 MARK RONALD ROBERTS
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

19176 TODD TUELL
  22-2-07741-2 PIERCE COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY VS. AUZARAE BALDOCK
  Confirmed 1:00 Eviction/Unlawful Detainer C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

21005 Gordon G. Hauschild
  21-2-04416-8 MEGHAN PETERS VS. HAILEY DAVIDSON
  Confirmed 1:30 Minor Settlement C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

21837 Scott Edward Blinks
  16-2-04807-8 WILLIAM NEWCOMER VS. MICHAEL COHEN
  Confirmed 1:30 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

22138 LENNARD ANTHONY NAHAJSKI
  22-2-01968-4 LAURA JOHNSON VS. GINA JASCHKE
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

22851 Darrell L. Cochran
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

23166 Michael Anthony Jaeger
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

23736 Mark J. Fucile
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

24205 Bennett J. Hansen
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

24497 Brian D. Weinstein
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

25079 Rebecca Kaye Reeder
  12-2-11473-6 PSC INC VS. MATTHEW ALAN MILLER
  Unconfirmed 12:07 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR
  14-2-08697-6 PACIFIC NORTHWEST COLLECTIONS INC VS. EMMANUEL L LUKUDU
  Unconfirmed 1:27 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

25658 JOHN CURTIS DIPPOLD
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

26050 JOHN M. SHEERAN
  22-2-01813-1 CAROL WANJIKU NJUNGUNA VS. CHRIS MWAURA GITAU
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

26368 STUART CHARLES MORGAN
  16-2-04807-8 WILLIAM NEWCOMER VS. MICHAEL COHEN
  Confirmed 1:30 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

26552 MARK ROSENCRANTZ
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

26601 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

27085 Michael Charles Kahrs
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

27585 DEAN H PODY
  22-2-06089-7 VERONA HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION VS. KAMAL GONFA
  Unconfirmed 12:45 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

27713 George S Pitcher
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

27813 LANCE M HESTER
  22-2-01502-6 PETER PAUL WATT vs. PAUL ELLIOT WATT
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

28341 Kevin G Rundle
  22-3-02223-9 AMY LYNN KENNEDY VS. ANTHONY LEON KAPPES
  Confirmed 3:00 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

28944 THOMAS BRADLEY NEDDERMAN
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

29975 Molly Kling Crowley
  21-2-04416-8 MEGHAN PETERS VS. HAILEY DAVIDSON
  Confirmed 1:30 Minor Settlement C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

30534 Wendy Elizabeth Retacco
  14-2-08697-6 PACIFIC NORTHWEST COLLECTIONS INC VS. EMMANUEL L LUKUDU
  Unconfirmed 1:27 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

30836 Melissa Kay Roeder
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

31497 Sommer Baldwin Clement
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

31703 Jennifer Lynn Campbell
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

31959 Jason Harris Daywitt
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

34462 Chris D Maharry
  22-3-00882-1 NINA KATHRYN POTTER VS. ROBERT GRAHAM POTTER
  Confirmed 2:30 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

34502 Richard D Ross
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

35385 Jennifer M Gannon Crisera
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

36101 Isaac L Hammer
  11-2-15902-2 CACH LCC VS. ERICA A DAVIES
  Unconfirmed 12:14 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

36126 James D Hicks
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

36168 Jeffrey Michael Odom
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

36615 Patrick M McDonald
  22-2-06089-7 VERONA HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION VS. KAMAL GONFA
  Unconfirmed 12:45 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

36771 Julie C. Rho
  21-3-04286-0 BIRTRAM A BELTZER VS. SHELBY JOYCE BELTZER
  Confirmed 2:00 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

38470 Maili Caroline Barber
  08-2-06472-2 UNIFUND VS. JON HELSEL
  Unconfirmed 12:23 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

38736 Denise W Derricott
  21-2-04429-0 AYDEN P VELER VS. GEORGINA ROSSI
  Confirmed 1:30 Minor Settlement C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

40614 Russell Andrew Knight
  16-2-04807-8 WILLIAM NEWCOMER VS. MICHAEL COHEN
  Confirmed 1:30 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

41033 Brian Michael Guthrie
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

41175 Daniel Kennedy Reising
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

41342 J Scott Wood
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

41678 Kristin Audrey Fay
  21-2-04429-0 AYDEN P VELER VS. GEORGINA ROSSI
  Confirmed 1:30 Minor Settlement C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

41766 David C. Braswell
  22-3-01400-7 ROLANDO R. ORTIZ LOPEZ VS. ANGELA MAE WIKUM-EVANS
  Unconfirmed 12:04 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

42074 Jean Kang
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

42192 Joshua Brian Lane
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

42316 Kevin Michael Hastings
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

42484 Jack B Krona JR
  16-2-04807-8 WILLIAM NEWCOMER VS. MICHAEL COHEN
  Confirmed 1:30 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

42865 Dakota L Solberg
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

43379 Erin Fraser
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

45740 Christopher Ryan Chicoine
  22-2-06089-7 VERONA HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION VS. KAMAL GONFA
  Unconfirmed 12:45 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

45893 James Roy Vaughan
  22-2-06276-8 PRESTIGE FINANCIAL SERVICES INC VS. KATIA M SMITH
  Unconfirmed 12:15 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR
  22-2-06277-6 PRESTIGE FINANCIAL SERVICES INC VS. CASEY SUNDERLAND
  Unconfirmed 12:20 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

46366 Patrick Keefe
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

46737 Galen Leo Alfred Ryan
  08-2-06472-2 UNIFUND VS. JON HELSEL
  Unconfirmed 12:23 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

47163 Andrea M Goodard
  22-2-01274-4 ROSLYN WHITESIDES VS. BENJAMIN BLEVINS
  Confirmed 1:00 Final Protection Order C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE

47299 Emily Ann Foss
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

47655 Steven Willock
  16-2-04807-8 WILLIAM NEWCOMER VS. MICHAEL COHEN
  Confirmed 1:30 Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH

47822 Shasta Lea Kelley
  22-2-07471-5 MANDON T FOLEY VS. LERIN FOLEY
  Confirmed 1:00 Eviction/Unlawful Detainer C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

47862 Alexandra B Caggiano
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

47871 Samuel James Dart
  22-2-06947-9 RENEW TACOMA HOUSING LLLP VS. JANICE ROBINSON
  Confirmed 1:00 Writ of Restitution C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

48013 Amanda D Daylong
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

48169 Michael Madderra
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

49165 DANIELLE P SMITH
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

49268 Stephanie Bridget Ballard
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

50263 Brian Andrew Neuharth
  22-2-06947-9 RENEW TACOMA HOUSING LLLP VS. JANICE ROBINSON
  Confirmed 1:00 Writ of Restitution C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

51156 Jessica Marguerite Heath
  21-3-00403-8 MARY AGAU MAPINY VS. BOL MANYUAT AROL
  Confirmed 2:00 Settlement Conference DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS

51239 Aaron Michael Young
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

51449 Erin Maureen Thenell
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

52445 Zachary David Rutman
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

53796 Jin Hee Park
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

53966 Minta A Andreve
  22-4-01737-9 ESTATE OF ROBERT MAXWELL MULLIN JR
  Unconfirmed 1:10 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

54102 Carolea Casas
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

54147 Dylan James Johnson
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

54790 Christine Dickson
  22-2-06560-1 DELARRANCE MANUEL VS. STATE OF WASHINGTON
  Confirmed 1:30 Mandatory - Court Review Hrg CRIM DIVISION- PRESIDING JUDGE

55104 Callagee O'Brien
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

55843 James Joseph Grossman
  19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
  Confirmed 2:00 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

56627 Patrick Brown
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

58372 Ashley Marie Jacquin
  22-3-02223-9 AMY LYNN KENNEDY VS. ANTHONY LEON KAPPES
  Confirmed 3:00 Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

58392 Cecily Kathleen Jurman
  22-2-07471-5 MANDON T FOLEY VS. LERIN FOLEY
  Confirmed 1:00 Eviction/Unlawful Detainer C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO

58427 YILMAZ EVRAN TURKERI
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

58759 Mallory Elizabeth Lorber
  20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL
  Confirmed 1:30 Motion - Motion DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN

59175 Kristen Lee Price
  22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC
  Unconfirmed 1:32 Exparte Action Mail C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR

This calendar lists Confirmed and Unconfirmed Proceedings.   Unconfirmed Proceedings will not be heard unless confirmed as required by the Local Rules of the Superior Court for Pierce County.

  • Hearing and location information displayed in this calendar is subject to change without notice. Any changes to this information after the creation date and time may not display in current version.
  • Confidential cases and Juvenile Offender proceeding information is not displayed on this calendar. Confidential case types are: Adoption, Paternity, Involuntary Commitment, Dependency, and Truancy.
  • The names provided in this calendar cannot be associated with any particular individuals without individual case research.
  • Neither the court nor clerk makes any representation as to the accuracy and completeness of the data except for court purposes.