Legal Information Network Exchange (LINX)
 Log On 

Court:
Calendar created: Friday August 5, 2022 1:33PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

DEPT 06 - JUDGE QUINLAN
JUDGE: Thomas Patrick Quinlan
COURT REPORTER: KATRINA SMITH
Room: Courtroom 822
August 5, 2022 PM
Cause # Case Title Proceeding Attorneys/PRO SE (Self-Represented)
19-2-07367-1 PEASE & SONS INC VS. TURNER CONSTRUCTION COMPANY Commercial
55843 James Joseph Grossman ATP
16369 ROBERT SCOTT MARCONI ATP
25658 JOHN CURTIS DIPPOLD ATD
26601 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT ATD
26552 MARK ROSENCRANTZ ATD
31497 Sommer Baldwin Clement ATD
18811 MARK RONALD ROBERTS ATD
25658 JOHN CURTIS DIPPOLD ACC
26601 CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT ACC
55843 James Joseph Grossman ACD
41033 Brian Michael Guthrie ACD
42192 Joshua Brian Lane ACC
23166 Mick Anthony Jaeger ACC
51449 Erin Maureen Thenell ACC
16369 ROBERT SCOTT MARCONI A3P
41033 Brian Michael Guthrie A3P
23166 Mick Anthony Jaeger A3D
51449 Erin Maureen Thenell A3D
PEASE & SONS INC
LIBERTY MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY
FIDELITY AND DEPOSIT COMPANY OF MARYLAND/ZURICH AMERICAN INSURANCE CO
FEDERAL INSURANCE COMPANY
THE CONTINENTAL INSURANCE COMPANY
XL SPECIALTY INSURANCE COMPANY
METROPOLITAN PARK DISTRICT OF TACOMA WASHINGTON
Confirmed
02:00PM Motion - Motion Working Copies Provided

20-2-07087-0 A B VS. KIWANIS INTERNATIONAL Personal Injury
22851 Darrell L. Cochran ATP
42316 Kevin Michael Hastings ATP
27085 Michael Charles Kahrs ATP
56627 Patrick Antonio Brown ATP
7138 FRED DIAMONDSTONE ATP
49165 DANIELLE P SMITH ATD
10642 FRANCIS STANLEY FLOYD ATD
28944 THOMAS BRADLEY NEDDERMAN ATD
42865 Dakota L Solberg ATD
48013 Amanda Dawn Daylong ATD
47299 Emily Ann Albrecht ATD
52445 Zachary David Rutman ATD
53796 Jin Hee Park ATD
14545 Thomas Charles Stratton ATD
51239 Aaron Michael Young ATD
55104 Meghan Callagee O'Brien ATD
58759 Mallory Elizabeth Lorber ATD
Confirmed
01:30PM Motion - Motion Working Copies Provided


Calendar created: Friday August 5, 2022 1:33PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

DEPT 08 - JUDGE BLINN
JUDGE: Grant Blinn
COURT REPORTER: CATHY SCHAMU
Room: Courtroom 214A
August 5, 2022 PM
Cause # Case Title Proceeding Attorneys/PRO SE (Self-Represented)
21-3-00535-2 JENNIFER L BALDEH VS. JAMES E TURCOTT Parenting Plan\Child Support
BALDEH, JENNIFER L
TURCOTT, JAMES E
Janal M Rich
Confirmed
01:30PM Presentation/Trial


Calendar created: Friday August 5, 2022 1:33PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

DEPT 10 - JUDGE JOHNSON
JUDGE: GAROLD E. JOHNSON
COURT REPORTER: Jennifer Flygare
Room: Courtroom 2-C
August 5, 2022 PM
Cause # Case Title Proceeding Attorneys/PRO SE (Self-Represented)
20-2-10799-9 PARISIEN VS. EIGHTY SOUTH JACKSON CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION, ET AL Miscellaneous
8192 William Candler Smart ATP
EIGHTY SOUTH JACKSON CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION, ET AL
Confirmed
01:30PM Motion - Motion


Calendar created: Friday August 5, 2022 1:33PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

DEPT 12 - JUDGE ANDREWS
JUDGE: JENNIFER D. ANDREWS
COURT REPORTER: KARLA THOMAS
Room: Courtroom 202A
August 5, 2022 PM
Cause # Case Title Proceeding Attorneys/PRO SE (Self-Represented)
21-3-00403-8 MARY AGAU MAPINY VS. BOL MANYUAT AROL Dissolution with Children
51156 Jessica Marguerite Heath ATP
AROL, BOL MANYUAT
Jeannie L. Barei
Confirmed
02:00PM Settlement Conference


Calendar created: Friday August 5, 2022 1:33PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

CRIM DIVISION- PRESIDING JUDGE
JUDGE: KARENA KIRKENDOLL
COURT REPORTER: JAVS
Room: Courtroom 260
August 5, 2022 PM
Cause # Case Title Proceeding Attorneys/PRO SE (Self-Represented)
22-2-04381-0 THOMAS DOTY VS. Restoration of Firearms Rights
DOTY, THOMAS
Confirmed
01:30PM Mandatory Court Rev Hrg - CDPJ

22-2-06560-1 DELARRANCE MANUEL VS. STATE OF WASHINGTON Relief from Duty to Register
54790 Christine Dickson ATR
MANUEL, DELARRANCE
Confirmed
01:30PM Mandatory - Court Review Hrg

22-2-07505-3 JEREMY GUY KELLEY VS. STATE OF WASHINGTON Restoration of Firearms Rights
KELLEY, JEREMY GUY
STATE OF WASHINGTON
Confirmed
01:30PM Motion - Motion

22-2-07810-9 DANIEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ VS. STATE OF WASHINGTON Restoration of Firearms Rights
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
STATE OF WASHINGTON
Unconfirmed
01:30PM Motion - Motion


Calendar created: Friday August 5, 2022 1:33PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

DEPT 18 - JUDGE RUMBAUGH
JUDGE: Stanley J. Rumbaugh
COURT REPORTER: Carol Frederick
Room: Courtroom 2-A
August 5, 2022 PM
Cause # Case Title Proceeding Attorneys/PRO SE (Self-Represented)
16-2-04807-8 WILLIAM NEWCOMER VS. MICHAEL COHEN Collection
26368 STUART CHARLES MORGAN A3P
40614 Russell Andrew Knight ATP
26368 STUART CHARLES MORGAN AIP
26368 STUART CHARLES MORGAN ATD
42484 Jack B. Krona JR ATD
47655 Steven Willock ATD
47655 Steven Willock ACC
47655 Steven Willock A3P
9309 STELLMAN KEEHNEL A3D
11935 RAGAN LEWIS POWERS A3D
21837 Scott Edward Blinks AIP
11090 DAVID SCOTT KERRUISH A3D
40614 Russell Andrew Knight AIP
40614 Russell Andrew Knight A3D
40614 Russell Andrew Knight ACD
26368 STUART CHARLES MORGAN ACC
47655 Steven Willock ACD
COHEN, LOREN
COHEN, LOREN
COHEN, LOREN
Confirmed
01:30PM Interrupted Trial/Hrg Resumes

22-3-00653-5 DARRIOUS G JONES VS. CHAVON RODRIGUEZ Dissolution with Children
JONES, DARRIOUS G
RODRIGUEZ, CHAVON
Confirmed
01:30PM Show Cause


Calendar created: Friday August 5, 2022 1:33PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

C1 - PROB/UNLAW DET/SUP PRO
COMMISSIONER: Mark L. Gelman
COURT REPORTER: JAVS
Room: Courtroom 127
August 5, 2022 PM
Cause # Case Title Proceeding Attorneys/PRO SE (Self-Represented)
21-2-04416-8 MEGHAN PETERS VS. HAILEY DAVIDSON Tort Motor Vehicle
29975 Molly Kling Crowley ATP
21005 Gordon G. Hauschild ATD
11349 JOHN JOSEPH DURKIN AGL
PETERS, SCARLETT
PETERS, JASPER
Confirmed
01:30PM Minor Settlement Working Copies Provided

21-2-04429-0 AYDEN P VELER VS. GEORGINA ROSSI Personal Injury
16162 Shawn B. Briggs AGL
38736 Denise Winifred Griffith ATP
11767 Harold D. Carr AIP
41678 Kristin Audrey Fay ATD
Confirmed
01:30PM Minor Settlement Working Copies Provided

21-2-06393-6 IN RE THE MINOR SETTLEMENT OF GERARDO VALENCIA JR Minor Settlement
16382 MARK MATTHEW MILLER ATP
Confirmed
01:30PM Minor Settlement Working Copies Provided

22-2-01817-3 CARLEEN BETH ARBOGAST VS. LAREEN ELAINE JENSEN Vulnerable Adult
ARBOGAST, CARLEEN BETH
JENSEN, LAREEN ELAINE
DEAN, CYNTHIA ELAINE
Unconfirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01818-1 CARLEEN BETH ARBOGAST VS. THOMAS Z CUZZETTO Vulnerable Adult
ARBOGAST, CARLEEN BETH
DEAN, CYNTHIA ELAINE
CUZZETTO, THOMAS Z
Unconfirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01968-4 LAURA JOHNSON VS. GINA JASCHKE Vulnerable Adult
22138 LENNARD ANTHONY NAHAJSKI ATR
JOHNSON, LAURA
HEBEL, ANGELA JOY
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01969-2 LAURA A JOHNSON VS. KENNETH BRYAN JOHNSON Vulnerable Adult
JOHNSON, LAURA MAXINE
JOHNSON, KENNETH BRYAN
HEBEL, ANGELA JOY
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01970-6 JACK KLEMAS VS. DAMIAN HARTMAN Vulnerable Adult
KLEMAS, JACK
HARTMAN, DAMIAN
ELLIOTT, GLORIA GROTZ
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-06947-9 RENEW TACOMA HOUSING LLLP VS. JANICE ROBINSON Unlawful Detainer Contested
47871 Samuel James Dart ATP
50263 Brian Andrew Neuharth ATD
Confirmed
01:00PM Writ of Restitution Working Copies Provided

22-2-07471-5 MANDON T FOLEY VS. LERIN FOLEY Unlawful Detainer Contested
47822 Shasta Lea Kelley ATP
58392 Cecily Kathleen Jurman ATD
Confirmed
01:00PM Eviction/Unlawful Detainer

22-2-07741-2 PIERCE COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY VS. AUZARAE BALDOCK Unlawful Detainer Uncontested
19176 TODD JAMES TUELL ATP
BALDOCK, AUZARAE
Confirmed
01:00PM Eviction/Unlawful Detainer


Calendar created: Friday August 5, 2022 1:33PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

C2 - DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
COMMISSIONER: Terri Susan Farmer
Room: Courtroom 117
August 5, 2022 PM
Cause # Case Title Proceeding Attorneys/PRO SE (Self-Represented)
22-2-01274-4 ROSLYN WHITESIDES VS. BENJAMIN BLEVINS Domestic Violence Protection
47163 Andrea Saunders ATP
BLEVINS, BENJAMIN
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01293-1 VICTORIA A SMITH vs. LATONYA N CALDWELL Domestic Violence Protection
SMITH, VICTORIA A
CALDWELL, LATONYA N
Unconfirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01502-6 PETER PAUL WATT vs. PAUL ELLIOT WATT Domestic Violence Protection
27813 LANCE HESTER ATR
WATT, PETER PAUL
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01522-1 MARIANA REYES vs. LUIS EDGAR CERAS SANTIAGO Domestic Violence Protection
REYES, MARIANA
CERAS SANTIAGO, LUIS EDGAR
Unconfirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01786-0 AMANDA RENAE ELEY VS. ANTONIO DEJON EPPS Domestic Violence Protection
ELEY, AMANDA RENAE
EPPS, ANTONIO DEJON
Unconfirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01794-1 JAMES EDGAR ECKLEY VS. JACOB NATHANAEL OWEN Domestic Violence Protection
ECKLEY, JAMES EDGAR
OWEN, JACOB NATHANAEL
Unconfirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01796-7 DESTINY RUBY COVERT VS. KAITLYNN MARIE KIESEL Domestic Violence Protection
COVERT, DESTINY RUBY
KIESEL, KAITLYNN MARIE
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01803-3 KAITLYNN MARIE KIESEL VS. DESTINY RUBY COVERT Domestic Violence Protection
KIESEL, KAITLYNN MARIE
COVERT, DESTINY RUBY
Unconfirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01811-4 PARIS A ROGERS VS. RAMAR L ROGERS Domestic Violence Protection
ROGERS, PARIS A
ROGERS, RAMAR L
Unconfirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01813-1 CAROL WANJIKU NJUNGUNA VS. CHRIS MWAURA GITAU Domestic Violence Protection
26050 John Michael Sheeran ATR
NJUNGUNA, CAROL WANJIKU
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01814-9 ROBERTO C SAUCEDO SANTIAGO VS. TERRESSA ANGELITA SAUCEDO Civil Harassment
SAUCEDO SANTIAGO, ROBERTO C
SAUCEDO, TERRESSA ANGELITA
Unconfirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01959-5 MELVIA JEAN BOETTGER VS. TRAVIS DON MURRAY Domestic Violence Protection
BOETTGER, MELVIA JEAN
BOETTGER, RODERICK D
MURRAY, TRAVIS DON
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01960-9 DEMARIO A MACON VS. SUZANNE SIGGERS Domestic Violence Protection
MACON, DEMARIO A
SIGGERS, SUZANNE
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01961-7 REBECCA WELLS VS. KRISTOFER WELLS Domestic Violence Protection
WELLS, REBECCA
WELLS, KRISTOFER
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01962-5 LUCIA MARY SVOBODA WILSON VS. PETER STEFAN SZOT Domestic Violence Protection
SVOBODA WILSON, LUCIA MARY
SZOT, PETER STEFAN
Unconfirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01963-3 SAMARA LILLI ANDERSON VS. RICHARD KENTIN EDDINGTON Domestic Violence Protection
ANDERSON, SAMARA LILLI
EDDINGTON, RICHARD KENTIN
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01964-1 RYAN MECHELLE POINTER VS. TYLER DOMINIQUE POINTER Domestic Violence Protection
POINTER, RYAN MECHELLE
POINTER, TYLER DOMINIQUE
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01965-0 NIKAYLAH AZURE NICHOLS VS. ZYANE LATISHA WELLS Domestic Violence Protection
NICHOLS, NIKAYLAH AZURE
WELLS, ZYANE LATISHA
Unconfirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01966-8 REBECCA ELAINE KILLMAN VS. ROBERT JAMES SCHOOLCRAFT Domestic Violence Protection
KILLMAN, REBECCA ELAINE
SCHOOLCRAFT, ROBERT JAMES
Unconfirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01967-6 FANTASIA NICOLE KRONA VS. MAXAMILLIAN RILEY LYNN Domestic Violence Protection
KRONA, FANTASIA NICOLE
LYNN, MAXAMILLIAN RILEY
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01971-4 LENA MAE STEPHENS VS. WARDELL LOUIS JOHNSON Domestic Violence Protection
STEPHENS, LENA MAE
JOHNSON, WARDELL LOUIS
Unconfirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01972-2 ADRIENNE VERONICA SMITH VS. AUBREY TRENT SMITH JR Domestic Violence Protection
SMITH, ADRIENNE VERONICA
SMITH JR, AUBREY TRENT
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order Working Copies Provided

22-2-01974-9 MICHELLE ROBINSON VS. SCOTT ALAN CANONICA Domestic Violence Protection
ROBINSON, MICHELLE
CANONICA, SCOTT ALAN
ROBINSON, GREGG
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order

22-2-01976-5 JAMES RICHARD ROHRER VS. CESAR E SORIA Domestic Violence Protection
ROHRER, JAMES RICHARD
SORIA, CESAR E
Confirmed
01:00PM Final Protection Order


Calendar created: Friday August 5, 2022 1:33PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

C3 - PARENTAGE/CONTEMPT
COMMISSIONER: DORIS WALKINS
COURT REPORTER: JAVS
Room: Courtroom 407
August 5, 2022 PM
Cause # Case Title Proceeding Attorneys/PRO SE (Self-Represented)
10-3-00688-4 VALERIE JEAN RAY VS. CHARLES SEPULVEDA Modification of Custody
18956 JACKI L. KIRKLIN ATP
19459 DALTON MCILWAIN AIP
SEPULVEDA, CHARLES
Confirmed
01:30PM Review


Calendar created: Friday August 5, 2022 1:33PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

C4 - EXPARTE CALENDAR
COMMISSIONER: Barbara H McInvaille
Room: Courtroom 129
August 5, 2022 PM
Cause # Case Title Proceeding Attorneys/PRO SE (Self-Represented)
08-2-06472-2 UNIFUND VS. JON HELSEL Commercial
38470 Maili Caroline Barber ATP
46737 Galen Leo Alfred Ryan ATP
HELSEL, JON
Unconfirmed
12:23PM Exparte Action Mail

09-3-03795-6 PHILIP CHRISTIAN KIERNEY VS. PENNY SUSAN KIERNEY Dissolution with Children
7856 Barbara Jo Reisinger Sylvester ATP
KIERNEY, PENNY SUSAN
James Aldon Cathcart
Unconfirmed
01:17PM Exparte Action Mail

11-2-15902-2 CACH LCC VS. ERICA A DAVIES Collection
36101 Isaac L Hammer ATP
DAVIES, ERICA A
Unconfirmed
12:14PM Exparte Action Mail

12-2-11473-6 PSC INC VS. MATTHEW ALAN MILLER Collection
25079 Rebecca Kaye Reeder ATP
MILLER, MATTHEW ALAN
Unconfirmed
12:07PM Exparte Action Mail

14-2-08697-6 PACIFIC NORTHWEST COLLECTIONS INC VS. EMMANUEL L LUKUDU Transcript of Judgment
25079 Rebecca Kaye Reeder AAS
30534 Wendy Elizabeth Retacco ATP
LUKUDU, EMMANUEL L
Unconfirmed
01:27PM Exparte Action Mail

19-3-04227-2 WILLIAM DANIEL WALDSCHMIDT VS. ELVIA CRISTINA WALDSCHMIDT Dissolution with Children
WALDSCHMIDT, WILLIAM DANIEL
WALDSCHMIDT, ELVIA CRISTINA
Confirmed
03:30PM Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing

20-3-02102-3 AIKO MARIE DURANT VS. LAVELLE DURANT Legal Separation with Children
DURANT, AIKO MARIE
DURANT, LAVELLE
Unconfirmed
12:48PM Exparte Action Mail

21-3-04286-0 BIRTRAM A BELTZER VS. SHELBY JOYCE BELTZER Dissolution with Children
36771 Julie C. Rho ATP
BELTZER, SHELBY J
Confirmed
02:00PM Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing Working Copies Provided

22-2-06089-7 VERONA HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION VS. KAMAL GONFA Foreclosure
45740 Christopher Ryan Chicoine ATP
27585 DEAN H PODY ATP
36615 Patrick M McDonald ATP
17204 KERRY JANE KEEFE ATD
GONFA, KAMAL
GONFA, JANE DOE
Unconfirmed
12:45PM Exparte Action Mail

22-2-06276-8 PRESTIGE FINANCIAL SERVICES INC VS. KATIA M SMITH Collection
45893 James Roy Vaughan ATP
SMITH, KATIA M
Unconfirmed
12:15PM Exparte Action Mail

22-2-06277-6 PRESTIGE FINANCIAL SERVICES INC VS. CASEY SUNDERLAND Collection
45893 James Roy Vaughan ATP
SUNDERLAND, CASEY
SUNDERLAND, HEATHER R
Unconfirmed
12:20PM Exparte Action Mail

22-2-06468-0 ALAN TROY BONNIN VS. BRIDGESTONE AMERICAS TIRE OPERATION LLC Personal Injury
24497 Brian D. Weinstein ATP
54147 Dylan James Johnson ATP
47862 Alexandra Brett Caggiano ATP
24205 Bennett J. Hansen ATD
49268 Stephanie Bridget Ballard ATD
27713 George S Pitcher ATD
43379 Erin Fraser ATD
42074 Jean Kang ATD
36126 James D Hicks ATD
30836 Melissa Kay Roeder ATD
36168 Jeffrey Michael Odom ATD
17956 Diane Catherine Babbitt ATD
59175 Kristen Lee Price ATD
54102 Carolea Welton Casas ATD
31703 Jennifer Lynn Campbell ATD
35385 Jennifer M Gannon Crisera ATD
48169 Michael James Madderra ATD
46366 Patrick Seamus Keefe ATD
23736 Mark J. Fucile ATD
41175 Daniel Kennedy Reising ATD
41342 J Scott Wood ATD
34502 Richard D Ross ATD
58427 YILMAZ EVRAN TURKERI ATD
31959 Jason Harris Daywitt ATD
EATON ELECTRICAL INC
CUTLER-HAMMER INC
BORG-WARNER CORPORATION
ABEX CORPORATION
Unconfirmed
01:32PM Exparte Action Mail

22-2-08040-5 K&M PROPERTIES LLC VS. BILLY WILLIS Unlawful Detainer Uncontested
15195 JUDSON CHANTRY GRAY ATP
WILLIS, BILLY
Unconfirmed
12:19PM Exparte Action Mail

22-3-00882-1 NINA KATHRYN POTTER VS. ROBERT GRAHAM POTTER Dissolution with Children
7822 STEPHEN WILLIAM FISHER ATP
34462 Chris D Maharry ATR
Confirmed
02:30PM Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing Working Copies Provided

22-3-01400-7 ROLANDO R. ORTIZ LOPEZ VS. ANGELA MAE WIKUM-EVANS Dissolution with Children
41766 David C. Braswell ATP
WIKUM-EVANS, ANGELA MAE
Unconfirmed
12:04PM Exparte Action Mail

22-3-02223-9 AMY LYNN KENNEDY VS. ANTHONY LEON KAPPES Committed Intimate Relationshp
28341 Kevin G Rundle ATP
58372 Ashley Marie Jacquin ATR
Confirmed
03:00PM Ex Parte Action-Return Hearing Working Copies Provided

22-4-01735-2 ESTATE OF LAURA MARIE ZACHOW Estate
16164 JOHN C. CAIN ATP
Unconfirmed
12:28PM Exparte Action Mail

22-4-01737-9 ESTATE OF ROBERT MAXWELL MULLIN JR Estate
53966 Minta Ann Andreve ATP
Unconfirmed
01:10PM Exparte Action Mail


Calendar created: Friday August 5, 2022 1:33PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE SUP CRT
PRO TEM JUDGE: ELIZABETH MARTIN
Room: Room 334 - Administration
August 5, 2022 PM
Cause # Case Title Proceeding Attorneys/PRO SE (Self-Represented)
21-3-01828-4 ANTON LEON SMITH VS. DOMINIQUE NICHOLE FINLEY Parenting Plan\Child Support
12314 STEPHAN DWIGHT DOWNING ATR
SMITH, ANTON LEON
Confirmed
02:00PM Settlement Conference


  • Hearing and location information displayed in this calendar is subject to change without notice. Any changes to this information after the creation date and time may not display in current version.
  • Confidential cases and Juvenile Offender proceeding information is not displayed on this calendar. Confidential case types are: Adoption, Paternity, Involuntary Commitment, Dependency, and Truancy.
  • The names provided in this calendar cannot be associated with any particular individuals without individual case research.
  • Neither the court nor clerk makes any representation as to the accuracy and completeness of the data except for court purposes.