Legal Information Network Exchange (LINX)
 Log On 

Court:

Calendar created: Thursday June 23, 2022 1:32PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

PIERCE COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE Angelica Julie Williams
COURT REPORTER: JAVS
COURT CALENDAR Jun 23 2022   PM Dept CD1   Room 250

Name
Cause Num
Original Charge *
Proceeding   Attorney

BAEYAN, JANAY NICOLE
21-1-03420-7 Trial Date:  07/07/22 08:30 AM Pros: MARK A. SANCHEZ
ASLT 3 (2)
ASLT 3
01:30 PM PLEA DATE
Def: NICHOLAS BILOF

CROSBIE, NATHAN DANIEL
21-1-03636-6 Trial Date:  07/05/22 08:30 AM Pros: RAYMOND M ODELL
ASLT2
FELHARASS
ASLT 4 (2)
RES ARR
THEFT 2 (2)
POSS ID (3)
01:30 PM PLEA DATE
Def: RYAN HOGABOAM

FELIX, ERNESTO PEDRO
22-1-00453-5 Trial Date:  07/27/22 08:30 AM Pros: BRIAN BEST
FELHARASS
01:30 PM PLEA DATE
Def: EMILY ANNE PREST

LISSNER, JOHN JAMES
22-1-00896-4 Trial Date:  07/26/22 08:30 AM Pros: MADELINE ANDERSON
VIOL PRO ORD
RES ARR
01:30 PM PLEA DATE
Def: SARA ALAVI

MADISON, TRAVIS ARTHOR
22-1-00343-1 Trial Date:  08/09/22 08:30 AM Pros: LINDSAY CHENELIA
KID 2
ASLT2
ATT ELUDE
UPFA II
FELHARASS
OBST
TAMP PHYS EV
01:30 PM PLEA DATE
Def: RYAN HOGABOAM

PHAVONG, PERRY
21-1-02929-7 Trial Date:  08/23/22 08:30 AM Pros: MARK A. SANCHEZ
TMVWP
MAL MISCH 2
THEFT 2
MPMVTT
01:30 PM PLEA DATE
Def: JOHN MICHAEL CYR
21-1-03147-0 Trial Date:  08/23/22 08:30 AM Pros: MARK A. SANCHEZ
THEFT 2 (2)
MAL MISCH 3 (2)
01:30 PM PLEA DATE
Def: JOHN MICHAEL CYR

PLOTNIKOV, ARTEM VALENTINOVICH Interpreter
22-1-01287-2 Trial Date:  07/20/22 08:30 AM Pros: MARK A. SANCHEZ
MAL MISCH 2
01:30 PM PLEA DATE
Def: BENJAMIN CHRISTOPHER SWEENEY

ROOK, JACOB SUNNY
21-1-04000-2 Trial Date:  07/05/22 08:30 AM Pros: FRED C. WIST II
ASLT 3 (2)
OBST
01:30 PM PLEA DATE
Def: STEVEN M AVILA

TERRELL, MICHAEL ANTHONY
21-1-00825-7 Trial Date:  08/15/22 08:30 AM Pros: RAYMOND M ODELL
FELHARASS (2)
01:30 PM PLEA DATE
Def: VERA D. JEAN

Calendar created: Thursday June 23, 2022 1:32PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

PIERCE COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT COMMISSIONER Craig S Adams
COURT REPORTER: JAVS
COURT CALENDAR Jun 23 2022   PM Dept CD2   Room 270

Name
Cause Num
Original Charge *
Proceeding   Attorney

ANDERSON PERRYMAN, MIKKEL VLI
22-1-01870-6 Pros: CRYSTAL MARIA
ASLT2
Book:ASLT 2 -DV
FELHARASS
01:30 PM ARRAIGNMENT
Def:

CARPENTER, CHRISTOPHER LEE
22-1-01877-3 Pros: BRIAN BEST
VIOL PRO ORD (3)
Book:DV CT ORD VIO 2X CONVICTIO
01:30 PM ARRAIGNMENT
Def:

DEIN, JEFFREY MATTHEW
Pros:
01:30 PM ARRAIGNMENT
Def:

IVERSON, DESTYN LEE
22-1-01857-9 Pros: EMILY COX
ATTCOMSEXABU
Book:CHILD RAPE 3
CWMIP
Book:COMMSEXABUSEMINOR
CWMIP
Book:COMM W/MINOR FOR IMMORAL P
ATT RC 3
01:30 PM ARRAIGNMENT
Def:

JACKSON, CHRISTOPHER JASON
22-1-01860-9 Pros: EMILY COX
ATTCOMSEXABU
Book:COMMSEXABUSEMINOR
CWMIP
Book:COMM W/MINOR FOR IMMORAL P
ATT RC 3
Book:CHILD RAPE 3
01:30 PM ARRAIGNMENT
Def:

MUNOZ REYES, JOSE ANTONIO
22-1-01874-9 Pros: BRYCE NELSON
CHILD MOL 3
Book:SEX EXPLOIT MINOR
CWMIP (2)
Book:COM. W/MINOR FOR IMMORAL P
01:30 PM ARRAIGNMENT
Def:

REEVES, LESLEY IRENE
22-1-01875-7 Pros: JOE SCOVEL
BURG 1
Book:ASSAULT 4 /DV (2)
ASLT 4 (2)
Book:RES BURGLARY
01:30 PM ARRAIGNMENT
Def:

RUDOLPH, BRANDON NEIL
22-1-00536-1 Pros: CLAIRE A VITIKAINEN
MURDER 2
Book:MURDER 2 (2)
MURDER 2
Book:UNL POSS FIREARM 1
UPFIREARM I
01:30 PM ARRAIGNMENT - BENCH WARRANT
Def:

VIKRAM BALU, FNU
22-1-01868-4 Pros: MADELINE ANDERSON
Book:RAPE 3
ATTCOMSEXABU
CWMIP
Book:COMMSEXABUSEMINOR
ATT RC 3
Book:COMM W/MINOR FOR IMMORAL P
01:30 PM ARRAIGNMENT
Def:

YOUNG, JEFFREY CLARK
21-1-03370-7 Pros: DRU SWAIM
RESID BURG
Book:RES BURGLARY
01:30 PM BAIL HEARING - BENCH WARRANT
Def: STEPHEN PAUL GRANT
21-1-03371-5 Pros: DRU SWAIM
UPSV
Book:POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE
01:30 PM BAIL HEARING - BENCH WARRANT
Def: STEPHEN PAUL GRANT
21-1-03372-3 Pros: DRU SWAIM
UPSV
Book:POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE
01:30 PM BAIL HEARING - BENCH WARRANT
Def: STEPHEN PAUL GRANT
21-1-03373-1 Pros: DRU SWAIM
BURG 2
UPSV
PSP 1
Book:BURGLARY 2
Book:POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE
Book:PSP 1
01:30 PM BAIL HEARING - BENCH WARRANT
Def: STEPHEN PAUL GRANT
22-1-01267-8 Pros: DRU SWAIM
ATT THEFT 1
Book:THEFT 1
01:30 PM BAIL HEARING - BENCH WARRANT
Def: STEPHEN PAUL GRANT
22-1-01268-6 Pros: DRU SWAIM
THEFT I
Book:IDENT THFT 1
01:30 PM BAIL HEARING - BENCH WARRANT
Def: STEPHEN PAUL GRANT

Calendar created: Thursday June 23, 2022 1:32PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

PIERCE COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE EDMUND MURPHY
COURT REPORTER: Emily Dirton
COURT CALENDAR Jun 23 2022   PM Dept CDPJ   Room 260

Name
Cause Num
Original Charge *
Proceeding   Attorney

ANTHONY, JAMES LEONARD
21-1-01854-6 Pros: FRED C. WIST II
ASLT2
ASLT 4
01:30 PM COMPETENCY HRG
Def: JAMES P DAHL

APPLE, ERIC LEE
22-1-00653-8 Trial Date:  07/14/22 08:30 AM Pros: JOE SCOVEL
ASLT2 (2)
ASLT 3
KID 1
ASLT 4
MAL MISCH 3
HARASS
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: HELENE CHABOT
22-1-01567-7 Trial Date:  07/14/22 08:30 AM Pros: SCOTT R. PETERS
UPFIREARM I
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: HELENE CHABOT

BARCLAY, TOM
22-1-01717-3 Pros: FRED C. WIST II
ASLT2
ASLT 3
FELHARASS
HARASS
01:30 PM COMPETENCY HRG
Def: STEVEN O. MERRIVAL

BRIGGS, ROY ALEXANDER
11-1-05210-1 Trial Date:  07/25/22 08:30 AM Pros: CHRISTINE DICKSON
FTRASO
01:30 PM CONTINUANCE
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: HELENE CHABOT

BROWN, ANNAN SOLOMAN
21-1-02086-9 Trial Date:  07/06/22 08:30 AM Pros: THOMAS D HOWE
RAPE CHILD 1
KID 1
01:30 PM CONTINUANCE
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: CARRIE FULTON-BROWN

CUNANAN, KRISTOPHER MARC
20-1-02820-9 Pros: J. PATRICK VINCENT
UPCSWID
UPCSWID
UPCSWID
UPCSWID
UPFIREARM I
01:30 PM BAIL HEARING
Def: LESLIE E. TOLZIN
20-1-02823-3 Pros: J. PATRICK VINCENT
UPCSWID
UPCS
01:30 PM BAIL HEARING
Def: LESLIE E. TOLZIN
20-1-02824-1 Pros: J. PATRICK VINCENT
UPCSWID
UPCSWIDHEROI
UPCSWID
UPCS-OPIATE
UNPOSSINCEND
PSP 2
PSP3
01:30 PM BAIL HEARING
Def: LESLIE E. TOLZIN

DANIEL, III, PERRIS-KARLTON LAWRENCE
18-1-04802-0 Pros: KELLY MONTGOMERY
MURDER 2
ASLT2 (2)
ROB 1
01:30 PM RESTITUTION HEARING
Def: BRIAN K. MCDANIEL

GORDON, TIMOTHY JAMES
20-1-01310-4 Pros: BRIAN BEST
UNLAW IMPRIS
VIOL PRO ORD (2)
OBST
01:30 PM COMPETENCY HRG
Def: DINO G. SEPE

HARBERT, MATTHEW LOREN
21-1-03488-6 Trial Date:  07/14/22 08:30 AM Pros: CHRISTINE DICKSON
FTRSO
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: KELLEY R. KAVANAGH

HERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
22-1-01582-1 Trial Date:  07/14/22 08:30 AM Pros: MADELINE ANDERSON
FELHARASS
UNLAW IMPRIS (2)
MAL MISCH 2
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: STEVEN M AVILA

HOLDEN, CHRISTOPHER LEE JAMES
22-1-01115-9 Trial Date:  08/08/22 08:30 AM Pros: LINDSAY CHENELIA
ASLT2
RESID BURG
FELHARASS
UPGA II
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: STEVEN M AVILA

HOUSTON, DEVONNE CHARLES
22-1-01588-0 Trial Date:  07/14/22 08:30 AM Pros: LINDSAY CHENELIA
ASLT 2
ASLT 4
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: KAAREN I HARVEY

JOHNSON, ROBERT KENNETH SAMPLE
22-1-00449-7 Trial Date:  07/19/22 08:30 AM Pros: FRED C. WIST II
ASLT2 (2)
HARASS
ASLT 3
UPFA II
VIO NCO POST
RES ARR
01:30 PM CONTINUANCE
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: JEFFREY HOON KIM

JOHNSON, SHERITA LAFAY
22-1-00018-1 Trial Date:  07/18/22 08:30 AM Pros: MADELINE ANDERSON
FELHARASS
MAL MISCH 2 (2)
OBST
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: MATTHEW DECK HARTMAN

JONES, MARK RONNELL
22-1-01584-7 Trial Date:  07/14/22 08:30 AM Pros: BRIAN BEST
VIOL PRO ORD (2)
ASLT 4
THEFT 3
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
01:30 PM COMPLIANCE HEARING - WEAPONS
Def: RYAN HOGABOAM

KING, JAZAUN WILLIAM ANTHONY
22-1-01449-2 Trial Date:  07/05/22 08:30 AM Pros: MARK A. SANCHEZ
ROB 2
01:30 PM CONTINUANCE
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: CHANDRA ELAINE CARLISLE

LEITE, ANGELLA DIBELLO
21-1-01891-1 Pros: BRAD HASHIMOTO
BURG 1
MAL MISCH 3
01:30 PM COMPETENCY HRG
Def: GAURAV SHARMA

LESTER, COLBY ALLEN
21-1-03429-1 Trial Date:  07/28/22 08:30 AM Pros: MICHAEL MCMILLAN
THEFT OF MV
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: MATTHEW DECK HARTMAN

MAXWELL, SHAMARIS JANAE
22-1-01450-6 Trial Date:  07/05/22 08:30 AM Pros: MARK A. SANCHEZ
ROB 2
01:30 PM CONTINUANCE
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: KELLY SEAGO

MCLEMORE, AMIJAH NICOLE
20-1-00438-5 Trial Date:  07/05/22 08:30 AM Pros: RAYMOND M ODELL
THEFT 2 (3)
01:30 PM CONTINUANCE
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
01:30 PM TRIAL READINESS STATUS HEARING
Def: WARREN JOSEPH COREY-BOULET

PARMENTIER, GEORGE ALLEN
22-1-01125-6 Trial Date:  09/20/22 08:30 AM Pros: CRYSTAL MARIA
ASLT2
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: JEFFREY HOON KIM

PEREZ JACKSON, JEREMIAH ISSAACC
21-1-00786-2 Trial Date:  07/21/22 08:30 AM Pros: KELLY MONTGOMERY
ASLT 1
BURG 1
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: MYLES JULIAN JOHNSON

PIXLEY, JR, JOHN DUHE
22-1-01435-2 Trial Date:  08/08/22 08:30 AM Pros: H. EBEN GORBATY
UPSV
IDENT THFT 2
PSP 2
DWLSR1
FAIL IGN INT
POSS ID
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: HELENE CHABOT

RAMEY, SARAH JANE
22-1-00362-8 Trial Date:  06/27/22 08:30 AM Pros: CLAIRE A VITIKAINEN
ARSON 1 (6)
ATT ARS 1
RESID BURG
IDENT THFT 2
ARSON 1
UPSV
01:30 PM CONTINUANCE
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: MARY K. HIGH

ROCHON, RAYMOND LEONARD
22-1-00991-0 Trial Date:  06/27/22 08:30 AM Pros: H. EBEN GORBATY
FORGERY
IDENT THFT 2
01:30 PM CONTINUANCE
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: STEVEN FRANKLIN BURGESS

ROZIER, DARIUS JAVON
22-1-01602-9 Trial Date:  07/18/22 08:30 AM Pros: EMILY COX
RESID BURG
VIOL PO
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: EMILY ANNE PREST

SAIAANA, FAGAGA LEMISIO W
21-1-03615-3 Trial Date:  07/20/22 08:30 AM Pros: MARK A. SANCHEZ
UPFIREARM I
FORGERY
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: VERA D. JEAN

SALINAS, JOSE THOMAS
21-1-02417-1 Trial Date:  08/09/22 08:30 AM Pros: H. EBEN GORBATY
ASLT 3 (2)
DUI-AFFECTED
RES ARR
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: ALEX MACDONALD

SANCHEZ, JORGE ACOLTZI
22-1-00157-9 Trial Date:  07/26/22 08:30 AM Pros: EMILY COX
VIOL PRO ORD
ASLT 4 (2)
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: VERA D. JEAN

SILVA, DANIEL
22-1-01553-7 Trial Date:  08/08/22 08:30 AM Pros: H. EBEN GORBATY
UPFIREARM I
ASLT 4
01:30 PM MOTION-MODIFY NO CONTACT ORDER
Def: MICHAEL A STEWART

SIMS, JOSEPH CARL
21-1-03463-1 Trial Date:  08/17/22 08:30 AM Pros: MARK A. SANCHEZ
UPFIREARM I
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: ROBERT V GOODWIN
22-1-01075-6 Trial Date:  08/17/22 08:30 AM Pros: MARK A. SANCHEZ
UPSV
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: ROBERT V GOODWIN

SKILTON, BRANDON LEE
21-1-01348-0 Trial Date:  07/12/22 08:30 AM Pros: SARAH PARK
CHILD MOL 2
RAPE CHILD 2
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: CARRIE FULTON-BROWN

STANSBERY, SHAWNEE TARA
22-1-01558-8 Pros: SVEN NELSON
ASLT2
VIO NCO PRE
01:30 PM COMPETENCY HRG
Def: HARLEY H HUNNER

THOMAS, JOHN EDWARD
22-1-00780-1 Trial Date:  10/11/22 08:30 AM Pros: RICHARD WEYRICH
PDMESEC I
PDMESEC II A
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: HELENE CHABOT

THOMAS, STEVEN KALVIN
21-1-00546-1 Trial Date:  07/19/22 08:30 AM Pros: MADELINE ANDERSON
ASLT2
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: JAMES J WHITE

TIGNER, ANTHONY LEE
21-1-02241-1 Trial Date:  06/29/22 08:30 AM Pros: MADELINE ANDERSON
ASLT2
01:30 PM CONTINUANCE
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: HELENE CHABOT

VAETOE, NOFO
21-1-00767-6 Trial Date:  08/04/22 08:30 AM Pros: MICHAEL MCMILLAN
UPSV
PSP 2
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: DAVID M KATAYAMA
21-1-00768-4 Trial Date:  08/04/22 08:30 AM Pros: MICHAEL MCMILLAN
UPSV
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: DAVID M KATAYAMA
21-1-00770-6 Trial Date:  08/04/22 08:30 AM Pros: MICHAEL MCMILLAN
UPSV (2)
PSP 2
FALSE STMNT
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: DAVID M KATAYAMA
21-1-00772-2 Trial Date:  08/04/22 08:30 AM Pros: MICHAEL MCMILLAN
UPSV
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: DAVID M KATAYAMA
21-1-01201-7 Trial Date:  08/04/22 08:30 AM Pros: MICHAEL MCMILLAN
UPSV
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: DAVID M KATAYAMA
22-1-00353-9 Trial Date:  08/04/22 08:30 AM Pros: MICHAEL MCMILLAN
UPSV (3)
PSP 2 (4)
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: DAVID M KATAYAMA

VERDEL, HOUSTON LEE
21-1-02237-3 Trial Date:  07/20/22 08:30 AM Pros: CRYSTAL MARIA
ASLT2
MAL MISCH 2
ASLT 4
HARASS
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: ROBERT V GOODWIN

WALTERS, NICOLE LYNN
22-1-01530-8 Pros: LISA WAGNER
ARSON 1
01:30 PM COMPETENCY HRG
Def: SARAH TOFFLEMIRE

WRIGHT, JOSEPH SCOTT
21-1-03976-4 Trial Date:  08/09/22 08:30 AM Pros: J. PATRICK VINCENT
ROB 2
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: JOHN A. AUSTIN III
21-1-03977-2 Trial Date:  08/09/22 08:30 AM Pros: J. PATRICK VINCENT
UPSV
PSP3
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: JOHN A. AUSTIN III
21-1-03978-1 Trial Date:  08/09/22 08:30 AM Pros: J. PATRICK VINCENT
UPSV
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: JOHN A. AUSTIN III

YEAMAN, SKYLER SCOTT MAKANA O HA AHEO
20-1-01970-6 Pros: LISA WAGNER
MURDER 1
MURDER 2
01:30 PM RESTITUTION HEARING
Def: ERIC J TRUJILLO

YORK, MICHAEL JOE
21-1-02037-1 Pros: FRED C. WIST II
RESID BURG
01:30 PM COMPETENCY HRG
Def: KELLEY R. KAVANAGH

ZURAFF, MATTHEW RONALD
22-1-01132-9 Trial Date:  06/27/22 08:30 AM Pros: H. EBEN GORBATY
UPSV
PSP3
01:30 PM CONTINUANCE
01:30 PM OMNIBUS HEARING
Def: LISA A. CONTRIS

Calendar created: Thursday June 23, 2022 1:32PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

PIERCE COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE SABRINA M AHRENS
COURT REPORTER: Lanre Adebayo
COURT CALENDAR Jun 23 2022   PM Dept 14   Room 2-B

Name
Cause Num
Original Charge *
Proceeding   Attorney

AXLEN, VIOLET MARIE
18-1-03827-0 Pros: KAREN BENSON
IDENT THFT 2 (2)
FORGERY
01:30 PM SENTENCING DATE
Def: DINO G. SEPE

Calendar created: Thursday June 23, 2022 1:32PM
Information that has changed since this time will not be reflected on this calendar.

PIERCE COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE SABRINA M AHRENS
COURT REPORTER: Lanre Adebayo
COURT CALENDAR Jun 23 2022   PM Dept THER   Room 2-B

Name
Cause Num
Original Charge *
Proceeding   Attorney

BOOTH, MARVIN LAWRENCE
19-1-01761-1 Pros: KAREN BENSON
UPCSWID
UPCSWID
UPFIREARM I
01:30 PM REVIEW - THERAPEUTIC COURT
Def: JESSICA CAMPBELL
19-1-04749-8 Pros: KAREN BENSON
UDCS
01:30 PM REVIEW - THERAPEUTIC COURT
Def: JESSICA CAMPBELL

GRIFFIN, DARNELL ELLIOT LOPEZ
20-1-01261-2 Pros: KAREN BENSON
ASLT 3 (3)
VIO NCO POST
01:30 PM REVIEW - THERAPEUTIC COURT
Def: JORDAN FOSTER

HUSBANDS, DUANE ALLEN
20-1-02103-4 Pros: KAREN BENSON
BURG 1
ASLT2
01:30 PM REVIEW - THERAPEUTIC COURT
Def: NADINE L. BERTMAN

LYONS, CHRISTOPHER JAMES ARTHUR
20-1-02981-7 Pros: KAREN BENSON
ASLT2
FELHARASS
VIO NCO POST
01:30 PM REVIEW - THERAPEUTIC COURT
Def: ASHLEY L GRANT

MILLER, JASMINE KAYLIANNA
21-1-02330-2 Pros: KAREN BENSON
VIOL PRO ORD
ASLT 4
MAL MISCH 3
01:30 PM REVIEW - THERAPEUTIC COURT
Def: JAMES P DAHL
21-1-03407-0 Pros: KAREN BENSON
VIOL PRO ORD
ASLT 4
01:30 PM REVIEW - THERAPEUTIC COURT
Def: JAMES P DAHL

OLEIWI, AMMAR ALAA
20-1-02379-7 Pros: KAREN BENSON
ASLT2
01:30 PM REVIEW - THERAPEUTIC COURT
Def: LAURA S CARNELL

  • Hearing and location information displayed in this calendar is subject to change without notice. Any changes to this information after the creation date and time may not display in current version.
  • Confidential cases and Juvenile Offender proceeding information is not displayed on this calendar. Confidential case types are: Adoption, Paternity, Involuntary Commitment, Dependency, and Truancy.
  • The names provided in this calendar cannot be associated with any particular individuals without individual case research.
  • Neither the court nor clerk makes any representation as to the accuracy and completeness of the data except for court purposes.